Phil Dufty (Bibbulmun Orienteers) 6499
Points Date Event Class
141610/1/2009Point Walter Metro Series #6 pointsLong
141617/5/2009Spice Brook Badge Event pointsM21A
141513/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 2
141218/9/2010Malmalling pointsM45
139110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM65A
139113/9/2008WA Middle Distance State Champs pointsM45
139110/5/2009Gooseberry Hill pointsHard 2
13883/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
13883/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM65A
137911/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM65A
13795/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 1
13749/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM65A
13742/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM65A
13611/1/1970 pointsHard 2
136010/7/2010Langford Park pointsMOpenA
135918/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM45A
135930/5/2010Jorgensen Park pointsHard2
135610/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM65-
13555/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM65A
135428/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
135414/10/2012John Forrest NP pointsLongH
13537/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
13534/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH5
135315/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM45
135215/5/2011Julimar pointsHARD2
135225/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH1
13523/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM65A
135213/12/2008Glen Forest Metro Series #5 pointsLong
13523/5/2009Kalamunda pointsHard 2
134213/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard2
133917/7/2011Helena Junction pointsH4
133917/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM45
133816/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM21A
13388/5/2011Smailes Mill pointsShort
133728/2/2009Kings Park - Metro Series #12 pointsLong
133726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM65A
133725/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM65A
133718/8/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
133516/10/2011John Forrest NP pointsH4
133228/4/2012JFNP Tavern pointsLong
13323/7/2011Red Hill pointsH4
133111/12/2011Mindarie pointsLong
13311/1/1970 pointsH1
133115/7/2012Kangaroo Gully pointsMedium
13292/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM65A
132431/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM65A
13191/4/2012Yetar Springs pointsH2
131919/11/2011Swanbourne pointsLong
131825/3/2012Mt Billy pointsH3
13178/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert1
13156/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM65A
13159/9/2012Marginata pointsH4
131515/9/2013Callophyla pointsExpert1
13064/8/2012Murdoch pointsM45
130614/3/2009Guildford Grammar School - Nav Dash #2 pointsMen
130621/7/2012Aquinas pointsLong
130520/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM60A
129330/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM65A, Course
129126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM60A
128731/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsLong
128223/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsMH4
127627/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
12742/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsLong Senior
126721/2/2009Karawara Metro Series #11 pointsLong
124531/3/2012UWA pointsLong
124410/11/2012Hillarys pointsMedium
124319/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 1
12416/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
123411/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
12292/10/2014Kockies' Chorus pointsM-2
12298/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM70A
12287/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsLong
122716/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsM60+
122315/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsM60+
12213/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM70A
122026/4/2015Yetar Spring pointsH4
121915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsM60+
12191/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsM-H2
121813/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsM60+
121414/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsM60+
120128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM70A
12009/8/2015Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL) pointsH2
119719/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
119728/3/2015Gosnells - NavDash pointsLong
119414/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsM60+
119324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM70A
11862/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
11831/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
11836/9/2015Spice Brook - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
118317/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH1
118320/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
117716/1/2016Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
11775/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH1
117610/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsM70A
117527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM70A
11755/7/2015Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event pointsH4
117323/1/2016Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
117320/2/2016Manning (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
117110/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
11694/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM70A
115626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM70A
115428/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse A (SB 6.
115312/6/2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP pointsM
115314/3/2015Whiteman Park Village - NavDash pointsLong
115217/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsM70A
114513/2/2016Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
11456/5/2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice College pointsH3
113929/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse A (Hard
113925/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsLong
113910/12/2016Swan View (Metro Series 8) pointsLong
113816/8/2015Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
113829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM70A
113826/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
11379/7/2017FootO 6 - Hill Park Dale pointsH3
113727/8/2017FootO 10 - Lover's Lane pointsH1
11366/2/2016City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
11363/7/2016Foot O - Jumbuck Hill pointsH3
113411/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsM70A
11316/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM70A
113129/10/2016Leeming (Metro Series 3) pointsLong
112829/4/2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch University pointsLong
11285/12/2015Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
112818/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsLong
112616/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM70A
112227/2/2016Swanbourne (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
11204/12/2016Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7) pointsLong
11202/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsH3
11186/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH1
111624/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsLong
111126/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Bys(Hard)
11106/6/2015ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL) pointsLong
111010/9/2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SW pointsH3
110913/9/2015Umuna - Standard Bush Event pointsH2
110722/1/2017Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9) pointsLong
110617/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsM70A
110528/1/2017Coogee (Metro Series 10) pointsLong
11031/5/2016Foot O - Peterdine pointsH1
110118/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsLong
109924/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH4
109826/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsLong
10944/9/2016Foot O - Mt Billy pointsH3
109228/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsLong
109222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM75A
109225/2/2017Churchlands (Metro Series 13) pointsLong
109230/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH4
109227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM75A
109027/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsMedium
109021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM75A
10873/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
10872/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen C
10852/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
108220/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH1
10799/2/2019Atwell (Metro Series 11) pointsMedium
107812/3/2017North Fremantle (Metro Series 15) pointsLong
10748/4/2017NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNP pointsLong
107420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM75A
10727/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM70A
10642/6/2019WA Classic - Kenine Hill pointsH1 Mens
10644/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsMC
106317/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsMedium
106328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 75
106123/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH4
10582/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsMC
105726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM75A
105614/4/2019NavDash 2 John XXIII pointsHard Long
105623/2/2019Mount Claremont pointsMedium
105517/11/2018Mosman Park (Metro Series 3) pointsMedium
10541/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM70A
10542/9/2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge East pointsH3
105215/9/2019Bush 12 Gunapin pointsH4
10523/6/2018FootO pointsH1
105122/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsLong
10451/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
104525/3/2018SWOT FootO Evedon Ridge pointsH3
104427/1/2018Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11) pointsMedium
10441/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH2
104122/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH2
10375/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 75A
103321/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsM75A
103318/8/2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY pointsH5
103324/11/2018South Ballajura (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
103126/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Long
10306/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 75A
10301/8/2015Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDash pointsLong
102929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 75A
10265/1/2019Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7) pointsMedium
102220/1/2018City Beach (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
10167/7/2019Bush 6 Red Hill pointsH4
101226/11/2016Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6) pointsMedium
101128/11/2015Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsShort
9983/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsMC
99718/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
99412/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Long
98010/11/2018Viveash (Metro Series 2) pointsMedium
96812/1/2019Southernwood (Metro Series 8) pointsMedium
96020/7/2019NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OY pointsHard Long
95523/4/2016Nav Dash - Shenton College pointsLong
95421/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsLong
95121/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
9447/4/2019Bush 1 Peterdine pointsH4
93625/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
92415/7/2018NavDash 7 Sprint Championships Willetton SHS pointsM70A
8489/6/2019NavDash 5 Russells Gully / Brigadoon pointsHard Long
8021/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen C