Joanna Parr (Big Foot Orienteers) 6897
Points Date Event Class
14153/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW45A
14126/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW45A
139614/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13813/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
13798/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW45A
13793/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45A
13797/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW45A
13793/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45A
13792/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45A
13755/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45A
133828/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50, km, 21 co
133812/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
13376/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW50A
133310/6/2012QB3/SL6 - Mount Brown pointsW50A
133220/3/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 1 pointsDivision C Cour
133127/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW45A
133125/8/2012SL10 - Belanglo State Forest pointsW50A
132429/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50
13219/6/2012The Pines - Sprint Distance pointsW50A
132112/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW50A
131911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
130911/6/2012QB3/SL7 - Banalasta pointsW50A
13069/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW50A
130526/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW50A (2) 14 C
130326/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW50A
130212/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW50A
130211/4/2012Cascades pointsRed 4
130225/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
12931/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
12931/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision B
129117/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsW50A
129118/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW50A
129113/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW50A
128922/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW50A
128927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12888/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW50A
128711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
128328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
128321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW50A
12785/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
12786/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
127819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW50A
127829/3/2015Newcastle NOY 1 pointsHard Medium
127617/8/2013State League 9 pointsW50A
127021/9/2014Local Event - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Mod
126716/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW50A
126719/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW50A
126723/9/2012Lane Cove North pointsShort Moderate,
126718/8/2013State League 10 pointsW50A
126730/3/2014Newcastle - NOY 1 pointsHard Short
126417/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW50A
12607/6/2014QBIII pointsW50A
125923/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
125921/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW50A
12534/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
12493/8/2014Newcastle - NOY 6 pointsHard Short
12468/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW45A
124513/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsW50A
12455/7/20152015 Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
124514/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsW50A
124519/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsDraGOn (Medium)
12458/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW50A
124322/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW50A
124122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 2
124029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
123620/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW50A
123629/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
123527/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
12343/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
123418/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW50A
123410/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
123326/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
123320/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW50A
123331/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 2
12308/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW50A
12294/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 2
12291/5/2016MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly Dam pointsDivision 2
12292/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
122827/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
122824/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW50A
122711/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW50A
122718/5/2013State League 4 pointsW50A
122614/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsVeteran Women
122516/8/20142014 State League #12 - Newcastle pointsW50A
12253/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
122524/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsWomen
122517/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
122521/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsVW
122320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 2
122210/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsW50A
12217/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW50A
122129/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen C Medium
122017/7/2016WP Sappa Bulga pointsLong Hard
122028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
12201/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
122021/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 2
121926/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
12197/9/2014Sydney Junior League #8 + Local Event pointsLong
121812/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW50A
121417/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsW50A
121429/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 2
121428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW50A
121423/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
12143/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 2
121428/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsW50A
121428/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3 pointsHard Medium
121121/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 2
12083/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
12081/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
12077/5/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2 pointsHard Medium
120727/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsW50A
12067/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsVeteran Women
120611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 55A
12069/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW50A
120513/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW50A
120311/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW50A
120121/8/2016Newcastle OY #8 - Barnsley pointsHard Medium
120112/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 55A
120028/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsW50A
120028/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
11999/10/2016Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only Use pointsHard Medium
11988/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Women
119727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
119418/6/2017Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5 pointsHard Medium
119421/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW50A
11945/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
119428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW50A
119413/3/2016Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Short
119115/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsW55A
119123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 4
118819/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsW50A
11856/9/2015Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Stage 1
118317/9/2017Hunter Valley Championships pointsW50+A
118313/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW55A
118320/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW55A
118329/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen C
118319/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
118227/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen C
118215/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 2
11756/8/2017The Goanna pointsDraGOn (Medium)
117516/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW55A
117428/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsWomen C
117124/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
11711/10/2014Kocky's Overture pointsW-H5
117131/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen C
116929/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
116731/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
116722/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW55A
116630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 55A
116427/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 2
116414/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsWomen 55A
116323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 55A
11622/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
115825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
11577/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW55A
115724/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 55A
115626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
115619/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 55A
115430/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
11536/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
115222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
115219/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW55A
11486/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55A
114810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 55A
114510/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 55A
114526/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen C
114526/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsSnr Grls(Hard)
114526/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 4
11447/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW55A
114429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW55A
11431/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
114327/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen C
114222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 2
113926/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 4
113911/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW50
113829/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW55A
113821/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsSuper Veteran W
113810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW50
113824/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
11379/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 55A
113710/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW50
113622/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW55A
11366/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
113620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
113310/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 2
113219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW55A
11316/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW50A
11313/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWC
112630/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW55A
11261/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW55A
112630/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen C
112618/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 55A
112631/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen C
112431/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW55A
112327/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsWomen C
11238/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 55A
11239/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 55A
11228/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 55A
112011/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW50
111831/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW55A
111625/8/2019Hunter Valley Champs pointsW50-59AS
11162/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWC
111412/8/2018Newcastle Orienteers NOY#6 pointsHard Medium
111423/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW55A
111024/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
11102/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
11098/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsDraGOn (Medium)
110722/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
110722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
110710/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW55A
110723/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint
11045/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
11034/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWC
110228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
109928/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen C
109930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen C
109931/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen C
109727/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
109730/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 4
109528/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsWomen C
109412/5/2019Newcastle OY 2 - WALLAROO pointsHard Medium
109318/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW55A
109221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
109029/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsWomen C
109031/1/2019SSS Anniversary pointsAC
10871/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW55A
108722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
108230/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsWomen C
107527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
107410/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
10653/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
105617/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsWomen Hard
105021/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW55A
10161/2/2020Sydney Sprint Series #1 pointsLong
101311/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 55A
10081/9/2018NSW Schools Sprints pointsW Hard Long