Joshua Allen (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7572
Points Date Event Class
12917/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM20E
129113/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsM16
12892/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
12891/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
128510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM17-20E
128226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM16A
12772/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsSenior Boys
12747/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM20A
12713/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsSeniorBoys
12702/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsM20E
12709/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
127029/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsM16
12699/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
126729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM20E
126712/6/2016Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2 pointsLong
12673/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
126731/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
12668/2/2017Waverley Park pointsLong
12666/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM20A
126631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
12664/6/2017Campania pointsM21
126412/6/2016Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1 pointsLong Course
126227/5/2017Ridgeway pointsLong
126111/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM17-20E
126027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM20E
12606/8/2017Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
125929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 20 Elite
12591/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
125929/3/2017Mt Nelson pointsBoys L
125921/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsM16
12592/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
125828/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsM16
12585/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM20A
12576/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 20 Elite
125322/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM20E
12526/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM20E
125122/3/2017Botanic Gardens pointsSchool Boys Lon
124921/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsHard Long
12483/9/2017Peter Murrell Reserve pointsLong
12468/11/2017Taroona High School pointsSchool Boys Lon
124530/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsLong Leg 2
124526/5/2018Seven Mile Beach pointsLong
124523/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 16A
124524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 16A
124526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM20E
124526/8/2017St Virgils pointsM16
124529/7/2018Stringy Bark Gully pointsLong
124516/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsLong Course
124530/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 16A
124427/2/2019Kangaroo Bay pointsMen LONG
12441/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsSenior Boys
12441/11/2017Sandown Park pointsSchool Boys Lon
12441/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM20E
12437/11/2018Queens Domain pointsBoys LONG
124321/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsBoys LONG
123831/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsBoys LONG
123724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM16A
12373/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsM14
123615/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
123623/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsM16
123418/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsHard
123426/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsM16
12342/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsSeniorBoys
123021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM20E
123018/8/2019Pilchers Hill Reserve pointsLong
122815/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
122827/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsChristmas Tree
122711/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsM16
122720/5/2018Bluff River pointsM16
122420/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM20E
122313/3/2019Mt Nelson pointsBoys LONG
122027/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 2
12199/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS1
121916/7/2017Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday local pointsLong
121828/2/2016Seven Mile Beach Local Event pointsLong
12169/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsM3
12141/3/2017Wentworth Park pointsSchool Boys Lon
121423/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsM35-50AS
121419/9/2015Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for Hannah pointsMedium
12141/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsM16+B
121427/11/2016Five Mile Beach - Christmas event pointsMedium 1
120827/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM14A
120426/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM14A
12048/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsLong Men
12049/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS4
120128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
120111/3/2017Pittwater pointsM16
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM14A
11954/9/2016Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
11922/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM14A
117919/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
117320/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsM14
11395/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM12A
113827/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
11371/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorBoys
112522/2/2017Taroona pointsSchool Boys Lon
111129/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
108429/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM14A
10274/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM14A