Noah Poland (Bushflyers) 7638
Points Date Event Class
15427/6/2014QBIII pointsM14A
13819/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM14A
13546/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
133928/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsMen A
133525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsM20EB
133326/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsM20E
133212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 20 Elite
132410/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 20 Elite
132122/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Junior
132119/10/2016ACT Twilight #2, Mt Painter pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
131926/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsMen Short
131812/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM20A
131825/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsMen Short
131828/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen B
131513/8/20172017 NSW and ACT Ski-O Championship pointsMIDDLE
131531/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
130927/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsMen Short
13096/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
13097/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM20E
130929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM20E
13068/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsM16A
130613/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsM17-20
130611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 20 Elite
13052/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
13058/3/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest North pointsOV Course M2
130417/6/2012ACTL 7 - Yankee Jacks Hill pointsRed 4. Men. Jun
130225/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
130223/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsMen Short
13021/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
130227/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsMen C
130231/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsMen E
130125/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129814/5/20172017 NSW Long Championships pointsMen 20A
12986/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129822/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129720/2/2019Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129321/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM14A
12931/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
129328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM16A
129310/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 20A
129310/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
12928/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129127/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM16A
12912/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
129123/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU. pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
129131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM12A
12897/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsM16A
128913/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM20A
12899/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 20A
128929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
128912/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128930/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsMen E
128929/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen E
128920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM14A
128927/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM14A
128920/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM16A
12891/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorBoys
12896/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsM16A
128825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM20EA
128711/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
12871/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128729/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128723/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128721/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM20A
128519/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM16A
128323/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
12832/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsM20E
12835/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128322/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM20A
128221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM20E
128211/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 20A
128227/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsM20E
128230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 16A
127931/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
127915/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 1: Men: Jun
12797/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12783/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsM16A
127829/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM14A
127630/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
12764/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsM16A
127623/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
12745/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
127423/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 16A
127411/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
127417/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
127425/6/2011Sat Metro 7 - Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
127422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM20E
127430/11/2016ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12741/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12743/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
127318/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
127111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
127024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 16A
127018/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM17-20E
126724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM16A
126710/9/2016NSW State League #11 - Mittagong pointsM16A
126719/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
126714/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
126726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM14A
126726/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM16A
12664/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM14A
126211/8/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
126131/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsRed 1: Men: Jun
126015/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #14 Murryong Ridge pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
126027/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
126028/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
125914/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
125922/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12598/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM14A
12592/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
125919/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM17-20E
125831/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
12531/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
12521/9/2018ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsM18A
125128/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen E
12516/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 20 Elite
12512/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
12518/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM14A
124921/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
124820/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
124611/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsM16A
124520/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM20E
124430/1/2019ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black Mountain pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
12427/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
123928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
123627/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM14A
123625/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM14A
12327/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 7 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
12325/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM12A
122930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsMen C
122816/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
122529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 20 Elite
122326/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
122114/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsGreen. Men. Jun
12203/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM14A
121814/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
12156/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
121124/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12082/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM14A
12071/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM20E
117511/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
115626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM14A
113127/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
11267/10/2014Sprint the South West pointsMedium