Ellen Currie (Garingal Orienteers) 6931
Points Date Event Class
124331/1/2016Middle Head SprintO pointsSprint
123512/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 16A
12349/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsJunior Women
123216/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW14
122027/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
122023/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
12201/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
12202/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #1 - Manly Dam pointsManly Dam Sprin
12198/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW14A
121914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW14
121815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW14
121812/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
121427/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsWomen C
12149/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #2 - Pymble pointsSprint Course.
121421/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsJW
120010/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 16A
119929/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen C
119926/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
119918/4/2015NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main pointsW-14A
11995/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
119725/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
11973/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsJW
11978/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW14A
119719/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW14A
119714/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW14
119517/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsJunior Women
119414/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
119429/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen C
119321/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 4
119319/4/2015NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers Trail pointsW-14A
119228/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen C
119128/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen C
118731/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen E
118625/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW16A
118628/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen C
118531/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen C
118316/1/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #3 - Castle Hill pointsSprint Course.
118324/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
118319/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
118230/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen E
117915/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
117917/5/2015NSW State League #6 - NSW Championships pointsW14A
117829/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
11767/6/2015NSW State League #8 - QB3 pointsW14A
11726/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
11716/6/2015NSW State League #7 - QB3 pointsW14A
116921/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
116826/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 1
116713/1/2014Sprint Series #2 - UWS Parrramatta pointsSprint
11661/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
116413/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW20A
116427/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen C
115830/12/20154th Day of Xmas, Kooringle pointsWomen C
115715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW14
115631/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsWomen C
115610/5/20152015 MetrO League 1 Macquarie Fields pointsDiv 3
115616/9/2012Willoughby Spring Festival pointsModerate Short,
11535/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
115319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 16A
11538/6/2015NSW State League #9 - QB3 pointsW14A
115110/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - Kensington pointsJunior Women
11511/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
114929/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW20A
11479/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 20A
114511/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 20A
114322/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW20A
114324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
11432/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
114216/5/2015NSW State League #5 - Rocky Falls pointsW-14A
113922/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsJunior Women
113921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsW14A
113826/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
11381/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
113816/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsW16A
113819/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsWomen 20A
113819/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
113821/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW16A
11367/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
113620/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsW14A
11344/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW20A
113412/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW20A
113120/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
113018/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsWomen 20A
112828/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
11281/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
112726/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
112628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
112327/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
112211/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
111822/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsW14A
111824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
111831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen A
111622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
111629/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen E
111630/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen C
11155/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
111418/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW17-20E
111319/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW17-20E
111331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW20E
11138/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 20A
111027/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
110918/5/20142014 State League #6 - Rydal pointsW14A
110729/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsWomen C
110311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 16A
110331/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen C
110027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
110026/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
11009/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
110029/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
109923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
109718/8/20192019 Metro League #5 - Wianamatta pointsDiv.2
109630/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen A
10929/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW14A
108231/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
10742/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
107228/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen E
10649/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 20A
105623/9/20182018 State League #16 Kitchener pointsW20A
10475/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW12A
100525/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
96011/9/2016NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SF pointsW14A
85527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A
76027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
72128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW14A