Pauline Moore (Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers) 5931
Points Date Event Class
133221/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW60A
13246/9/2015Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard stage 2
13182/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
13093/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW60A
13066/9/2015Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Stage 1
13052/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW60A
130510/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
13055/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW60A
13041/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW60A
13041/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW60A
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
129127/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW60A
129126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60A
129121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW60A
129120/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
128913/3/2016Newcastle Minor Event pointsHard Long
128926/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW60A
12883/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
124529/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
123622/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60
12352/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW60A
122929/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
122931/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW65A
122730/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW65A
122528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW65A
119723/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW60
11916/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW65A
11773/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW65A
116925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW60A
11532/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW65A
11514/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW65A
114927/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW65A
113626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW65A
112426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65A
10622/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW70A
106112/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 70A
105331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW70A
105211/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 70A
104628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65A
104029/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW70A
10321/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW70A
102910/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 70A
102821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW70A
102530/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
10226/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW70A
10122/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
99626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW70A
9871/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW70A
9713/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen C
96720/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW70A
96328/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 70
95727/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW70A
95022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW70A
94529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 70A
9056/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 70A
8591/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
8517/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW70A
7245/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 70A