Henry McNulty (Wallaringa Orienteering Club) 0
Points Date Event Class
159411/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsM Junior Elite
15613/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM14A
155510/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsM Junior Elite,
15543/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM14A
155112/3/2011Brigadoon pointsLong
154810/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsM Junior Elite
153925/4/2009Hale School - Nav Dash #6 pointsMen
15391/4/2012Yetar Springs pointsH2
149317/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM21
149331/3/2012UWA pointsLong
147114/11/2009Carine - Metro Series 1 pointsMedium
147126/3/2011UWA pointsLong
147017/12/2011Leeming pointsLong
147023/5/2009WA Sprint Championships (Nav Dash 8) Scotch College pointsOpen Men
147011/12/2011Mindarie pointsLong
144327/11/2010Trigg Beach pointsMedium
144316/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM21A
14322/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM-14A
14321/1/1970 pointsH1
14329/5/2009City Beach - Nav Dash #7 pointsMen
143231/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsMedium
14314/8/2012Murdoch pointsM21
143013/2/2010Delete Me pointsMedium
143023/5/2010WA Sprint Champs - Guildford Grammar pointsM21
143026/2/2011Burswood pointsLong
143013/2/2010Dalkeith pointsMedium
142715/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM21
142023/6/2012Russell's Gully pointsLong
142026/11/2011Wireless Hill pointsLong
142028/4/2012JFNP Tavern pointsLong
142017/3/2012Curtin South pointsLong
14205/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 3
14204/12/2010Woodlupine pointsMedium
14203/3/2012ECU Joondalup pointsLong
142014/5/2011Curtin University Stadium pointsM21
14201/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM-14A
14201/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM-14A
142013/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 3
142013/3/2010ECU Mt Lawley pointsM long
142028/11/2009Burrendah - Metro Series 4 pointsMedium
142013/12/2008Glen Forest Metro Series #5 pointsMedium
14204/4/2009Minim Cove - Nav Dash #4 pointsMale
142024/4/2010Umuna (Autumn Classic Day 1) pointsH2
142020/3/2010UWA pointscourse 1
141619/2/2011West Leeming pointsMedium
14166/5/2012Jorgensen Park pointsTR
141625/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM-14A
141628/2/2009Kings Park - Metro Series #12 pointsMedium
14165/2/2011Kingsley pointsMedium
141529/5/2011Peterdine (Sunday) pointsEOD3
141510/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM14A
141525/4/2010Umuna (Autumn Classic Day 2) pointsH2
141320/2/2010Glen Forrest pointsMedium
141331/7/2011Whiteman Park pointsLong
141211/12/2010Mt Claremont pointsMedium
141218/8/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
141225/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH2
139212/2/2011Stratton pointsMedium
139211/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH4
139114/2/2009Mt Claremont - Metro Series # 10 pointsMedium
13913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM14A
139117/4/2010Aquinas pointsCourse 2
137921/11/2009Kings Park - Metro Series 2 pointsMedium
13749/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM14A
137422/1/2011Bassendean pointsMedium
13596/12/2008Woodvale Metro Series #4 pointsMedium
135526/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 4
135411/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM14A
135215/5/2011Julimar pointsHARD2
13507/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM21E
13397/3/2009UWA Nav Dash #1 pointsMale
13396/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM21E
133722/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM21E
133720/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM21E
133329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM21E
13331/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM21E
133121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM21E
132526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM21E
132327/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM21E
131918/9/2010Malmalling pointsM16