Cathy Hogg (Parawanga Orienteers) 7069
Points Date Event Class
142020/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 1. Women. O
14155/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21A
14153/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW21A
14133/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21A
141317/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
14126/6/2010ACT League #9 - Ainslie-Majura pointsRed 2. Women. O
14123/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21A
141227/1/2010Canberra University - Runners Shop Twilight #12 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
139230/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW21AS
139110/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Op
139120/1/2010Aranda Bushlands - Runners Shop Twilight #11 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
139122/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 3. W. Maste
139110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW21E
13911/12/20122012 OA Conference pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
139118/11/2009Bruce Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #5 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
13887/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
138823/6/2013Orroral Crossing pointsRed 1: W: Maste
138810/7/2011AL11 Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13791/4/2012ACTL 2 - Tharwa Tor pointsRed 3. W. Maste
137926/4/2010ACT League #6 pointsRed 4. Women. O
137919/6/2010ACT Saturday Metro #7 Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1. W. Op
13792/12/2009Black Mountain South - Runners Shop Twilight #7 pointsOrange 2. W. Op
137520/5/2012ACTL 5 - Mt Ainslie pointsRed 4. W. Maste
13741/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW35A
13692/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW35A
136916/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW35A
135925/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
13545/5/2012ACTL 3 - Kowen Forest East pointsW35A
13544/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
135411/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
135311/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW21E
135327/6/2012MidWeek Metro 9 - Mt Painter pointsOrange 2. W. Op
13526/5/2012ACTL 4 - Glendale pointsW35A
13521/2/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #12 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2. W. Ma
133914/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 1. W. Ma
133829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
13375/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
133528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW35A
13358/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW35A
133524/5/2014ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs) pointsW35A
133315/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW35A
13318/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 4. W. Maste
132614/4/2013ACTLeague # 2 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
132428/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW35A
132130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW35A
13194/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW35A
131711/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
130621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW35A
130522/5/2013Mid-Week Metro # 4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
130324/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
129127/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW35A
128923/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Open
12893/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
128528/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW40A
128327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW40A
128324/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW35A
128224/8/2014ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10) pointsW35A
125226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW40A
125126/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
124626/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
12454/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW40A
12452/4/2016State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
12442/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
123725/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
123429/9/2016AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 Step pointsCourse B (Hard
12335/3/20162016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance Championships pointsW40A
122029/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW35A
12188/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
121425/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW40A
120726/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW40A
120717/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW40A
120413/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW40A
12036/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW40A
120327/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW40A
12011/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
12001/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11992/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW40A
119923/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 4: W: Maste
11986/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 1: W: Maste
119131/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW40A
119028/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsMedium
118621/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
118621/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW40A
118324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW40A
11831/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW40A
118011/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
118030/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard1
118015/11/2017ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117716/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11774/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
117615/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
11755/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW40A
11745/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
117328/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11723/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
117227/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW40A
117128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 40
11695/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 40A
11681/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW40A
116612/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW40A
11657/4/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Badja pointsRed 3: W: Maste
116516/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW40A
11587/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
115729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW40A
11562/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
11546/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11521/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11516/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 40A
114827/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11421/9/2019ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11 pointsW40A
11392/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113915/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113922/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 3: W: Maste
113820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW40A
11367/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW40A
11331/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
11324/8/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 2: W: Maste
113223/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
113129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 40A
112931/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW40A
11274/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
112526/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW40A
112316/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW40A
112328/7/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
111513/11/2019Campbell Park pointsMod 1: W: Maste
111010/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
11061/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsWomen: Masters
11032/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #3: Orana School pointsWomen: Masters
109622/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #9: Harrison School pointsWomen: Masters
10929/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Masters
10826/11/2019Remembrance Park pointsMod 2: W: Maste
108015/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #8: Ngunnawal Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
105223/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsWomen: Masters
104527/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ma
10032/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen E
8513/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen E
59330/10/2019Ginninderra Creek pointsMod 2: W: Maste