Zoe Melhuish (Parawanga Orienteers) 7401
Points Date Event Class
139113/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie Nth pointsOrange 3: W: Ju
130623/1/2014Sprint Canberra pointsWomen Open
13068/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsW12A
130526/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Open
130326/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Open
129314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsJunior Girls
129227/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Islington pointsWomen C
12876/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 1: W: Junio
128225/10/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
128228/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen E
127925/1/2018AIS Sprint pointsOpen
127628/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
127111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
12705/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
126729/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsCourse 2 women
126712/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
126713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
126626/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Open
126212/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
12621/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12627/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW14A
12601/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: Train
12608/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
126012/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
125913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
12592/11/2016ACT Twilight #4, Campbell Park pointsOrange 1: Train
12595/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW12A
12599/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsW14A
125812/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW20A
125711/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
125624/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
125325/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Open
12531/11/2017ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
125329/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsCourse 2 women
125227/12/20142014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights) pointsWomen B
125129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
125130/7/2016ACT Saturday Metro #11, Red Hill pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
12509/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 20A
125028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
12488/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124622/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124619/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124627/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
12459/11/2016ACT Twilight #5, Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW16A
124524/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Open
124526/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
124530/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen B
124524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 16A
124520/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12454/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
124427/8/2016Saturday Metro #15, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
124413/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW20A
124330/12/2016Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams) pointsWomen C
124130/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsCourse3
124115/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW14
124127/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Open
12406/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123913/2/2019Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
123910/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
123923/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 3: W: Junio
123727/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW14A
123714/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW14
123711/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
123626/10/2016ACT Twilight #3, Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 1: Train
12351/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
123513/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12355/1/2014Sprint Series #1 - Sydney University pointsSprint
123528/5/2017ACT League #5, Castle Hill pointsRed 3: W: Junio
123429/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen C
123411/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 20A
123329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
123331/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell Park pointsRed 1: W: Junio
123320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
12336/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
12322/4/2017ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering Shed pointsRed 3: W: Junio
123212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 16A
123223/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122914/6/2015ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic) pointsRed 3: W: Junio
122927/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12292/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
122929/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen E
122916/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW14
12295/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
122923/11/2016ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122912/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
122926/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW16A
12289/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsW16A
12281/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
12287/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
122826/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122816/3/2019ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1 pointsW20A
122726/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW20E
122715/2/2017ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 1: Train
122712/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
122720/5/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12251/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsRed 2: W: Junio
122522/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122324/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122331/8/2019ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10 pointsW20A
12236/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
122317/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
12235/5/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122329/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
12237/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW20E
122328/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122328/6/2017ACT Mid Week Mt Jerra pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
122226/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsW16A
122125/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsW14A
122028/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsWomen B
122011/3/2017Pittwater pointsW16
122031/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: W: Junio
121924/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW16A
121911/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 16A
121931/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
121930/11/2016ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 1: Train
12193/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121827/2/2019Black Mountain Peninsula pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 16A
12184/9/2016ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins Classic pointsW16A
121810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
121421/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121427/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW20E
121415/11/2017ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
121415/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW14
121421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW14A
12148/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsW14A
12113/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsW14A
121027/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
121015/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
120922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
120823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 16A
12073/6/2018ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: W: Junio
120717/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston Park pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120518/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW17-20E
120431/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen E
12036/3/2019Radford College pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120316/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
120121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
120130/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 16A
12015/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
11992/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW14A
11993/4/2016State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
119930/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen E
119929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW12A
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW14A
119728/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 -- Pelaw Main pointsWomen C
11938/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW14A
11937/6/2014QBIII pointsW14A
119313/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW16
119119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW14A
118620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW14A
118328/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW14A
118325/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
118325/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Mt. Stromlo pointsWomens Open
11836/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
118326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW14A
118326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW14A
117523/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 3: W: Junio
117515/4/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3 pointsRed 2: W: Junio
117531/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW12A
117427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW14A
117221/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: W: Junio
116714/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW14
116729/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW14A
11631/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
11536/2/2019ACT Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura West pointsOrange 1: W: Ju
114310/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 20A
113831/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen C
113719/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW17-20E
113711/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: W: Ju
113627/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
11322/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW14A
11301/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorGirls
112816/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsW20A