Belinda Lawford (Abominable O-Men) 7579
Points Date Event Class
212714/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 1. W. Junio
210414/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
205821/10/2007Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW17-20A
20584/3/2009ACT Runners Shop Twilight 18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
173322/10/2008The Pinnacle Runners Shop Twilight 2 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
17322/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Shannon Jones
173225/2/2009North Lyneham Runners Shop Twilight 17 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
16593/12/2008Black Mountain Runners Shop Twilight 8 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
161826/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW17-20E
16185/11/2008Red Hill South Runners Shop Twilight 4 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
161021/6/2009ACT SmokeFree League #11 pointsRed 2. W. Junio
161026/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW21A
159515/10/2008Yarralumla Bays Runners Shop Twilight 1 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
159529/10/2008Campbell Park Runners Shop Twilight 3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
159528/1/2009Canberra University Runners Shop Twilight 13 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
159420/3/2010ACT League 1 - March Hare Sprint pointsRed 1. W. Junio
156111/3/2009Runners Shop Twilight Series 19 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
156116/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
155511/2/2009Fadden Hills Runners Shop Twilight 15 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
155425/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW21A
15549/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsW21A
155421/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW17-20E
155421/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW17-20E
154817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
154823/5/2009Aranda Bushlands - Saturday #3 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
154830/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW20A
154826/7/2009ACT SmokeFree League #13 Timber Tops pointsRed 3. W. Junio
15486/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsW Open Elite
154824/2/2010Lynham North - Runners Shop Twilight #16 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
154829/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW20A
154827/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW17-20A
154828/2/2009Stromlo Running Festival Elite pointsWomens Elite
15483/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW21A
154822/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW17-20E
154821/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW21E
154212/1/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #10 - ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
154230/5/2009Farrer Ridge - Saturday #4 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
154215/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW20A
15427/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Open Elite
154210/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW17-20E
15399/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW17-20E
153916/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
153823/2/2011Murryong pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
153717/11/2010ACT Runners Shop Twilight #5 - Radford College pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
153717/12/2008Goorooyaroo Runners Shop Twilight 10 pointsOrange 2. W. Ju
153712/11/2008Mt Taylor Runners Shop Twilight 5 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
15206/9/2009Woolcara Paddocks ACT League 16 pointsRed 3. W. Junio
152020/6/2009Commonwealth Park - Saturday #6 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
152010/3/2010Black Mountain Peninsular - Runners Shop Twilight #18 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
149316/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW17-20E
149330/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW17-20E
14938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
149310/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
14932/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
149310/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW17-20E
147023/5/2010ACT League #8 - Kowen Homestead pointsRed 2. W. Junio
147011/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW17-20E
14707/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW20E
14709/12/2009Farrer Ridge - Runners Shop Twilight #8 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
147018/9/2011Victorian State Series #8 - Belltopper Hill pointsW21A
147020/2/2010Stromlo Forest Park - Stromlo Running Festival pointsElite D
147021/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW17-20E 24 C
14438/5/2011ACT League #7 - Black Mountain pointsRed 1. W. Junio
143130/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen A
143131/5/2009ACT SmokeFree League #10 pointsRed 3. W. Junio
14315/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW17-20E
143127/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen A
143122/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW17-20E
143021/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW17-20E 135 m 1
14304/9/2011ACTL 14 - Orroral Crossing pointsRed 1. W. Junio
14279/3/2011ACT Runners Shop Twilight #18 - Black Mountain Peninsular pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
142731/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen A
142011/1/2012Runners Shop Twilight Series # 9 ANU pointsOrange 1. W. Op
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
142030/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen A
142027/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW17-20E
142031/7/2011ACTL 12 - Kowen East pointsRed 3. W. Junio
142023/7/2011Sat Metro 10 - University of Canberra pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
142023/9/2008Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsSG
142012/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW17-20E
142028/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen A
14202/3/2011Commonwealth Park pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
142013/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW17-20E
142023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW17-20E
14209/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21A
141629/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen A
141610/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
141629/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen A
14151/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW20E
14154/5/20132013 ACT Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
14134/5/20132013 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
141331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
141315/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Middle Distance pointsW21A
14135/5/20132013 ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
14134/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW17-20E
14139/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 1 Female
14129/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
141228/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
141228/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen A
141218/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
141229/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsWomens Elite
139129/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsWomen A
139129/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
139131/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsWomen A
139122/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse A
139122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
139113/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsW21A
139130/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
139110/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsW21A
139130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
13913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW17-20E
139118/2/2009Campbell Runners Shop Twilight 16 pointsOrange 1. W. Ju
139122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
139122/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
13911/3/2013Snap Sprint Series 4 Mawson Lakes pointsWOL       
13881/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW17-20E
138830/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsWomen A
138828/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsWomen A
13889/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
138816/9/20122012 Victorian Championships Long Distance pointsW21A
138123/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A A Final
138124/3/2013Lady Alice OY points2F. W21A
137920/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW21E
137926/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsW21E
137923/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsW21E
137922/7/20122012 ACT League 9 Atkinson Trig pointsRed 3. Women. O
13798/9/2013Barossa Range OY Event points2F. W21A
137516/3/2014SA Sprint Championships pointsW21A
137526/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points1 Womens
137521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
137431/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
137419/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
135514/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW21
13554/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW21E
13546/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW21E
13545/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
135327/12/20132013 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen A
13521/9/2013Pymton OY points4F. W20A incl.
13397/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HA
133829/6/2014North Adelaide pointsCourse 1 Modera
13383/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW21E
133712/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
133724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
133527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
133320/2/2016Bendi-Go To-Day - Heathcote pointsA. 3.3 & 9.9k
133116/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW21
133125/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
133128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
13298/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
132426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
13244/6/20172017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat pointsOV Course 1
13248/4/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 2 points1
132226/4/20152015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill pointsW21E
132218/2/2017BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower pointsA. 3.0 & 10.0k
132126/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South Star pointsMo Farah
131925/6/2016Bendigo Bush 12 - Longlea Forest points1
13192/4/2017State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest pointsOV Course 1
13199/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW21A
131823/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
131513/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
131515/5/20162016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, Elaine pointsW21A
13152/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW21E
130916/9/20172017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully pointsW21A
130913/5/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree Hill points1
130914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW21E
130914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW21E
130915/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW21
130928/3/2015Bush Classic 2 - Newer St Mungo points1
130927/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 1 - UNE Sprint pointsWomen C
130629/12/2016Xmas5 Days 2016 - Kitchener pointsWomen A
130614/2/2015Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat pointsA. 3.4 & 10.4k
130630/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW21E
130620/3/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina South pointsOV Course W2
130612/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
13065/11/2016Bendigo Bush/Park - Specimen Hill (new map) pointsHard
13056/5/2017Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Kooyoora points1
13057/6/20152015 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Belltopper pointsOV Course W1
130517/9/20172017 Vic Championships (long) pointsW21E
130527/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen A
130512/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Deakin Burwood pointsMo Farah
130519/9/2015Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt Korong points1
130412/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsW21A
130326/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East College pointsMo Farah
130229/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW21E
13011/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
130121/4/2018Bendigo Rocks 1 - Korong Spur points1
129713/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
129722/10/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs Schools pointsMo Farah
129611/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsW21A
129611/11/2017Sprint Into Spring Race 4 pointsMo Farah Women
129321/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course W2
129313/6/2016QB3 Day 3 - Coff Campus pointsW21A
129329/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat City pointsW21E
129311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
129214/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 pointsMo Farah Women
129231/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
129231/12/2016Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock) pointsWomen A
128929/10/2016Bendigo Bush/Park. Castlemaine Botanical Gardens points1 - Hard
12892/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
12882/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW21E
128829/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 3 - Oakview pointsWomen C
128826/11/2017Victorian Sprint Championships pointsW21
128828/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 3 - VU Edgewater pointsMo Farah Women
128710/3/2019Vic Autumn Series #2 - Petticoat Gully points1 W
128327/11/2016Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, Bendigo pointsW21A
128224/3/2019Vic Autumn Series 3 - Nerrina, Ballarat points1 W
128229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
12821/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
127826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
127825/11/2018Victorian Orienteering Championships pointsW21A
127631/12/20155th Day of Xmas, Mt. Brown pointsWomen C
12736/5/2018Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton pointsOV Course W2
127117/2/2018BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3km and 10km
127028/12/20152015 Xmas 5 Day 2 - Blue Hole pointsWomen C
12705/5/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 3 points2
126719/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
126714/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW21
126414/5/2016Bendigo Bush 7 - Browns Reef points3
126421/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
126222/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
12596/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW21E
125930/6/2019Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton pointsWomen 1 - Long
125927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
12538/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points1 W
125231/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
12496/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
124928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
124926/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
124825/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships Heats pointsW21EB
124315/3/2020Vic Autumn 1 - Borhoney Ghurk points1 W
123810/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsCourse 1 Long H
12387/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW21E
12349/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsW21A
123319/1/2020Monash Uni Indoor / Outdoor Sprint pointsLong Hard
123129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
123020/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
12277/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW21E
122617/11/2019Victorian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21A
122218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
12118/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW21E
11918/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW21E
118812/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend and Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsSally Women
118611/10/2019Melbourne City Race Weekend - Sprint Into Spring Race 1 pointsSally Women