Cameron Duncan (Kulgun 225 Orienteers) 7469
Points Date Event Class
14165/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM20E
141629/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM20E
141529/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM20E
141327/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsM20A
13917/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM16A
138828/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM 20E
13798/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM16A
137927/5/2012Malmalling pointsH3
137916/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM16A
13792/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM-14A
13796/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsM20A
13794/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsM20E
137919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
13748/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert1
13744/10/20112011 Australian Schools Championships pointsJunior Boys (40
137421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
137428/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
136922/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsLong-Junior U21
136918/5/2013Whiteman Park pointsLong
136915/9/2013Callophyla pointsExpert1
136910/8/2013John XXIII College pointsM17-20A
136110/5/2015Frazzle - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
136028/7/2013Marginata pointsExpert 2
13591/9/2013Julimar pointsExpert 2
135918/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsM17-20E
135927/7/2013Christmas Tree Creek pointsLong
135629/5/2011Peterdine (Sunday) pointsMH3
13546/5/2012Jorgensen Park pointsH3
135420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM17-20E
135425/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH3
135417/4/2011Hill Park Dale pointsH3
135430/6/2013Jumbuck Hill pointsExpert 2
13538/7/2012Ngangaguringguring pointsH3
135311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsM20A
135212/5/2013Mt Observation pointsExpert 3
135220/6/2010North Ledge pointsHard3
135214/5/2011Curtin University Stadium pointsM16
135230/8/2009Pickering Brook pointsShort
134215/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM16
133928/9/2010Australian Schools Orienteering Championships: Vixen Gully pointsJunior boys
13398/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsM20A
13392/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM16A
13381/12/2012Ellenbrook pointsLong
13381/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM16A
133815/4/2012Calophylla pointsH3
133729/7/2012Catholic Ag College pointsH3
133717/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM16
13353/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM20A
133311/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH4
13337/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsM20A
133317/11/2012Piney Lakes pointsLong
133230/5/2010Jorgensen Park pointsHard3
13326/9/2009Wundabinaring Brook pointsHard 4
133231/7/2011Whiteman Park pointsLong
133125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM-14A
133124/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM-20E
133118/9/2010Malmalling pointsM16
13291/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM16A
132626/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 4
132428/6/2009Marginata Badge Event pointsM14A
13247/8/2011Malmalling pointsM16A
13241/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM-20E
132428/3/2015Gosnells - NavDash pointsLong
132113/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard4
13191/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM-14A
13197/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
13181/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM-14A
131717/7/2011Helena Junction pointsH3
131717/4/2010Aquinas pointsCourse 1
13157/4/2013Mount Billy pointsExpert3
130916/5/2010Mt Billy pointsHard4
13093/9/2012Peterdine pointsTHOMASS
130631/5/2009Autumn Classic Day 2 - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
130618/4/2010Ngangaguringguring pointsH4
130526/7/2015Marginata - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
130427/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM20E
130229/8/2010South Ledge pointsHard3
129819/7/2015Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL) pointsHard 1
129626/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM20E
129324/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 21 Elite
129326/4/2015Yetar Spring pointsH1
129130/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 4
129114/6/2009Darlin River pointsHard 4
128923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 21 Elite
128916/4/2016Nav Dash - John XXIII pointsLong
12895/6/2016Foot O - Dryandra pointsH1
12895/7/2015Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event pointsH1
128919/9/2015Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
12896/6/2015ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL) pointsLong
12891/8/2015Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDash pointsLong
128821/2/2015Churchlands (Metro Series) pointsLong
12852/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM-20E
12834/10/2013Centenary of Canberra Flashback pointsMod1-Men
126820/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsM21E
126717/7/2016Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern) pointsH1
126412/6/2016Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NP pointsTrail 12
126228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM20E
12532/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsH1
125310/9/2016WA Middle Distance Championship pointsM21A
12528/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM21E
12517/8/2016Foot O - Malmalling NE pointsH1
124921/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM21E
124925/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsLong
12484/6/2017FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day pointsH1
124828/11/2015Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
124514/3/2015Whiteman Park Village - NavDash pointsLong
124530/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH1
124421/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsLong
124426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsEOD HL
124331/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM21E
123917/6/2017NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships pointsM21A
123626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM21E
123520/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsLong
12355/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 21 Elite
123413/8/2016WA State Sprint Championships - ECU Joondalup pointsM21A
12336/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH2
123324/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
123317/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Hard
123011/6/2017FootO 4 - Greenmount pointsTrail 1
122827/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsLong
122827/2/2016Swanbourne (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
12287/5/2017FootO 1 - Malmalling pointsH1
12247/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM21E
122323/1/2016Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
122219/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM21E
122110/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsLong
12205/12/2015Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
122025/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsLong
121921/11/2015Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
121923/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
121918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM21E
121916/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
121829/4/2017NavDash 4 - Murdoch University pointsLong
121827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM21E
121610/6/2018NavDash 6 Xmas Tree Creek pointsLong
121522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM21E
12158/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM21E
121420/8/2017FootO 9 - Yetar Springs pointsH1
121412/11/2016Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5) pointsLong
12143/6/2018FootO pointsH1
121418/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsLong
12126/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 21 Elite
12129/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM21E
12118/4/2017NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNP pointsLong
12095/8/2018FootO 8 Little Frazzle SOL pointsH1
120828/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsLong
120827/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsLong
12063/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsLong
12063/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsLong
12059/12/2017South Lake (Metro Series 7) pointsLong
120310/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM21A
120121/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 21A
120129/4/2018NavDash 4 Garvey Park pointsLong
120022/9/2018FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells) pointsM21A
120022/4/2018NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the Arts pointsLong
119822/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH1
119727/8/2017FootO 10 - Lover's Lane pointsH1
119716/1/2016Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsLong
119518/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsLong
119310/9/2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SW pointsH2
11907/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM21E
118618/3/2017NavDash 1 - Curtin University, Bentley pointsLong
11868/12/2018Floreat (Metro Series 6) pointsLong
118324/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsLong
117128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 21E
116329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 21 Elite
11097/11/2015Glen Forrest – Warm up event (Metro Series) pointsLong
8367/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Long