Ken Post (Wullundigong Orienteers of the West) 6572
Points Date Event Class
147022/11/2008City Beach Metro Series #2 pointsMedium
147025/4/2009Hale School - Nav Dash #6 pointsMen
147031/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsMedium
143021/2/2009Karawara Metro Series #11 pointsMedium
14205/12/2009Kewdale - Metro Series 4 pointsMedium
142018/4/2009Aquinas - Nav Dash #5 pointsMen
142014/3/2009Guildford Grammar School - Nav Dash #2 pointsMen
142017/1/2009Reabold Hill Metro Series #7 pointsMedium
142013/12/2008Glen Forest Metro Series #5 pointsMedium
14167/2/2009Hillarys Metro Series #9 pointsMedium
14159/1/2010North Fremantle pointsMedium
141523/8/2009Evedon Ridge pointsHard 3
141530/8/2009Pickering Brook pointsMedium
141530/1/2010Atwell pointsMedium
14155/7/2009Umuna - The Boomer pointsHard 3
141528/6/2009Marginata Badge Event pointsM55A
141521/6/2009Ngangagurringgurring Hill pointsHard 3
14158/1/2011City Beach pointsMedium
141514/9/2008WA Long Distance State Champs pointsM55A
14154/12/2010Woodlupine pointsMedium
139117/2/2010Campbell - Runners Shop Twilight #15 pointsOrange 2. M. Ma
139112/2/2011Stratton pointsMedium
139113/6/2010Dryandra pointsHard2
139126/2/2011Burswood pointsLong
139128/11/2009Burrendah - Metro Series 4 pointsMedium
139110/1/2009Point Walter Metro Series #6 pointsMedium
139114/2/2009Mt Claremont - Metro Series # 10 pointsMedium
139113/9/2009Yetar Spring pointsHard 3
139128/3/2009ECU Joondalup - Nav Dash #3 pointsMen
139130/5/2009Autumn Classic - Kenine Hill pointsHard 3
139129/11/2008Ellenbrook Metro Series #3 pointsMedium
13883/7/2011Red Hill pointsH3
138820/11/2010Canningvale pointsMedium
138126/7/2009Malmalling pointsHard 3
138111/12/2010Mt Claremont pointsMedium
138113/11/2010Leederville pointsMedium
13795/2/2011Kingsley pointsMedium
137925/4/2010Umuna (Autumn Classic Day 2) pointsH3
137910/4/2010Hale School pointsCourse 1
137917/4/2010Aquinas pointsCourse 1
137918/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM55A
137421/11/2009Kings Park - Metro Series 2 pointsMedium
137424/4/2010Umuna (Autumn Classic Day 1) pointsH3
13746/6/2010Gunapin Ridge pointsM55A
13697/1/2012Star Swamp pointsLong
136925/7/2010Hill Park Dale pointsH2
136919/2/2011West Leeming pointsMedium
135620/9/2009WA Long Distance Championships pointsM55A
135515/4/2012Calophylla pointsH3
13548/9/2013Wundabiniring Brook pointsExpert3
135425/3/2012Mt Billy pointsH3
13539/2/2013Noranda pointsMedium
13532/2/2013North Lake pointsMedium
135329/7/2012Catholic Ag College pointsH3
13531/4/2012Yetar Springs pointsH4
135316/5/2010Mt Billy pointsHard3
135226/3/2011UWA pointsLong
13528/5/2010Joondalup pointsLong Course
135211/9/2011Yetar Spring pointsH3
13523/12/2011Swan View pointsMedium
134519/1/2013Wanneroo Lakeside pointsMedium
134218/8/2012Whiteman Park pointsLong
134219/8/2012Jumbuck Hill pointsM55A
134216/9/2012Frazzle Rock pointsM55A
13424/8/2013Gunapin pointsExpert 3
133918/2/2012Karawara pointsLong
133921/10/2012Lake Leschenaultia pointsMedium
133923/5/2010WA Sprint Champs - Guildford Grammar pointsEOD1
133922/7/2012Gunapin Ridge pointsH4
13395/1/2013City Beach North pointsMedium
133912/6/2011Ngangaguringguring pointsH3
133931/3/2012UWA pointsLong
133820/3/2010UWA pointscourse 1
133812/1/2013Forrestfield South pointsMedium
133823/2/2013Mosman Park pointsMedium
13388/12/2012Applecross pointsMedium
13388/8/2010Pickering Brook pointsMedium
133810/11/2012Hillarys pointsMedium
133728/7/2013Marginata pointsExpert 1 Unoffi
13379/9/2012Marginata pointsH3
133719/9/2010Malmalling pointsM55A
13357/10/2012Whiteman Park pointsMedium
13324/9/2011Spice Brook pointsH4 B
133214/4/2012Hale School pointsLong
133217/3/2012Curtin South pointsLong
133110/8/2013John XXIII College pointsM35A
133112/3/2011Brigadoon pointsLong
133117/9/2011Lover's Lane pointsM55
13241/1/1970 pointsH4
13211/9/2013Julimar pointsExpert 4
131917/11/2012Piney Lakes pointsMedium
131912/9/2010Spice Brook pointsH3
13185/5/2013Malmalling pointsExpert 4
131723/5/2009WA Sprint Championships (Nav Dash 8) Scotch College pointsOpen Men
13178/7/2012Ngangaguringguring pointsH4
130915/12/2012Thornlie pointsMedium
130620/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM60A
130521/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM60A
129119/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM60A
12913/9/2012Peterdine pointsTHOMASS
128912/5/2013Mt Observation pointsExpert 3
12746/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsM60A
123626/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsM60A
12327/2/2015Sorrento (Metro Series) pointsMedium
12284/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsM60A
121427/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsM60A
12003/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
11975/12/2015Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
119721/2/2015Churchlands (Metro Series) pointsMedium
11903/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM55AS
118830/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 65A
118312/11/2016Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
118328/11/2015Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16) pointsMedium
117729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM65A
117311/9/2016WA Long Distance Championship pointsM55A
116729/10/2016Leeming (Metro Series 3) pointsMedium
116424/7/2016Foot O - Warranine Brook pointsH4
116224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 65A
115823/4/2016Nav Dash - Shenton College pointsShort
114516/9/2017WA Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
114225/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
114218/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
11374/6/2017FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day pointsH4
113321/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM65A
113210/11/2018Viveash (Metro Series 2) pointsMedium
113126/3/2017NavDash 2 pointsLong
112611/11/2017Carine (Metro Series 3) pointsMedium
11269/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH3
112516/4/2016Nav Dash - John XXIII pointsMedium
11247/8/2016Foot O - Malmalling NE pointsH3
11227/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM65A
112023/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 65A
111628/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsMedium
11159/7/2017FootO 6 - Hill Park Dale pointsH4
111024/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsMedium
110017/9/2017WA Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
110021/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
109827/8/2017FootO 10 - Lover's Lane pointsH4
109523/6/2019Bush 5 Malmalling SW Middle Distance OY pointsH3
109317/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsMedium
109230/7/2017FootO 7 - Peterdine pointsH3
10928/7/2018FootO 6 Walyunga / Jumbuck North pointsH3
109024/6/2018FootO 5 Umuna Long SOL pointsH4
10895/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 65+AS
108929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 65+AS
10848/9/2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice Brook pointsH4
108215/9/2019Bush 12 Gunapin pointsH4
108019/5/2019Bush 2 Warranine pointsH3
10806/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM65A
107723/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsM65A
107127/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsLong
10646/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 65A
10616/5/2018FootO 1 Edmund Rice College pointsH4
104622/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM65A
10461/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH3