Bridget Anderson (Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club) 7584
Points Date Event Class
212717/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 10 (Sprint) pointsCourse 2 85 m 1
205830/3/2008Canberra Classic & Silva National Orienteering League Round 9 pointsW21E
161021/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW17-20E
15953/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW21E
159523/9/2008SILVA National Orienteering League Event pointsW21E
159416/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
156121/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsW17-20E
15616/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsW Open Elite
15545/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW21E
155424/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 3
155128/2/2009Stromlo Running Festival Elite pointsWomens Elite
154820/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
154817/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
154820/4/2008Mountain Station pointsRed 2
15482/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW21E
15422/5/2010SA Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21
154218/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 12 (Long) pointsW21 360 m 15 C
154216/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW21E
153916/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW17-20A
153822/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW17-20E
153820/3/2011St Peters College Short Course Event pointsCourse 1 Female
15387/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
15384/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsW21E
153827/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW17-20E
153825/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW21E
15372/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsW21E
152026/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
152015/3/2009German Church Reserve pointsRed 3
152011/9/2011Flinders University pointsCourse 1 Female
149310/7/2011Vixen Gully pointsCourse 1 Female
14931/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
14938/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW21E
147114/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW21E
147112/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 10- WOC Spr pointsW21E
147021/5/2011Tasmanian Middle Distance Championships – WOC Trial pointsW21E 135 m 19 C
147014/9/2008Hardings Paddock pointsW21A Mid Dist
147023/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW21E
14701/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW21E
14701/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW21E
147028/3/2010Ngaralta OY pointsW21A
14701/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW21E
147021/2/2009University of Queensland (St Lucia) Park-O pointsLong Women
147010/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW17-20E
14448/3/2009Leyburn pointsRed 2
144426/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW21E
144325/9/2011Lady Alice Goldfield pointsW21A
144312/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW21E
144322/5/2011WOC Trial Long- Tas Orienteering Series 5 pointsW21E 265 m 14 C
144322/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsW21E
143212/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsW21E
143214/11/2009Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens Park-O #3 pointsLong
14327/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsW Open Elite
143124/5/2008Leyburn Diggings pointsRed 3 -
143130/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
14312/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW21E
143014/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Women
14302/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW21E
143010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
14303/5/2009Brightview Middle Distance Challenge pointsW21
14276/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
142027/5/2012SA Sprint Championships Shepherds Hill pointsW21
142022/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
142026/6/2011Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 2 Female
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
142015/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW21E
142023/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
142012/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW21E
142010/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW21E
142013/11/2008Gap Creek East pointsMedium 11c
14209/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW21E
142028/11/2009Rainbow Forest Park-O #5 pointsLong
142013/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsW21E
142025/10/2008Limestone Park pointsLong
142030/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW21E
142030/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 4 pointsWomen A
14207/2/2009University of Queensland (Ipswich) Park-O pointsLong Women
141613/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW21E
14166/4/2008Toohey Forest pointsRed 3
14165/4/2009Bunyaville East pointsRed 3
141631/1/2009City Botanic Gardens Park-O pointsLong
141625/3/2012Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
141630/10/2008Slaughter Falls pointsLong Women
141611/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
14164/5/2008Samford Forest pointsRed 2
141629/5/2011SA Sprint Championships Keithcot Farm pointsW21
141524/5/2009Flagstone Badge OY4 pointsW21A
141517/8/2008Mt Crosby pointsRed 3
141521/5/2011UTAS Newnham Sprint – WOC Trial pointsW21E 24 C
14151/11/2008City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
14139/3/2013NOL Event 1a Flinders Uni Sprint Qualifying pointsW21E
141328/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW21E
141323/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsW21A A Final
141331/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW21E
141323/3/2014NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo Crossing pointsW21E
141226/4/2009Hardings Paddock pointsRed 2
141210/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair pointsW21E
139610/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsW21A
139317/5/2008Sun Coast Classic and SILVA NOL Event 11 (Middle) pointsCourse 2 115 m
139222/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsW21A
139122/3/2014NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy Flat pointsW21E
139120/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW21E
139119/8/2012Rock Oyster OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
13915/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
138819/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW21E
138822/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsW21A
138813/9/2009Bluestone Creek pointsRed 4
138811/12/2008Moore Park pointsMedium
138122/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsW21A Cse B
138124/3/2013Lady Alice OY points2F. W21A
138115/8/2009Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 5
13806/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW21E
137928/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsWomen A
13799/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 1 Female
137921/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW21E
137928/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
13798/9/2013Barossa Range OY Event points2F. W21A
137523/8/2009Cotswold North pointsRed 4
137530/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
137421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW21E
137431/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
13744/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
137418/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsW21E
136929/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW21E
13692/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
13608/11/2008UQ St Lucia pointsShort
136017/3/2013Shepherds Hill pointsCourse 1 Female
136024/5/20152015 ACT Long Distance Champs pointsW21E
135926/12/2014Warm-Up for Tassie points1 Womens
13563/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Elite Prologue pointsW21E
135525/1/2014Sprint Canberra, CSIRO pointsWomen Elite
135526/1/2014Sprint Canberra, Remembrance Park pointsWomen Elite
135413/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsW21A
135427/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW21A
135323/5/20152015 ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
135316/3/2014SA Sprint Championships pointsW21A
13528/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW21E
135227/1/2014Sprint Canberra, ANU pointsWomen Elite
13424/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW21E
133829/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
133318/2/2017BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower pointsA. 3.0 & 10.0k
133126/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW21E
133128/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW21E
132912/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
132412/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 21 Elite
132424/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Radford College pointsWomens Elite
13245/8/2012Marne Rocks pointsCourse 3 Female
132220/2/2016Bendi-Go To-Day - Heathcote pointsA. 3.3 & 9.9k
132226/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW21E
132113/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
132128/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
131914/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsW21E
131812/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
131531/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
131525/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW21E
130926/4/20152015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill pointsW21E
130927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW21E
13099/9/2017Queensland Championships pointsW21A
130624/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
130614/2/2015Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat pointsA. 3.4 & 10.4k
130613/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsW21E
130625/4/2015Sprint 1 - Latrobe Uni points1
130626/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU North pointsWomens Elite
130529/8/2015NOL 10 - Sprint Double - Ballarat City pointsW21E
130525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW21EA
130414/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsW21E
130226/1/2016Sprint Canberra - ANU South pointsWomens Elite
129311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 21 Elite
129330/8/2015NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, Ballarat pointsW21E
12917/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsW21E HA
12912/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW21E
128923/1/2016Sprint Canberra - Institute of Tech. pointsWomens Elite
12893/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW21E
128813/12/2013Oakden Summer Series pointsMedium Course
128626/1/2018Sprint Bruce Ridgey Didge pointsOpen
12831/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW21E
12839/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW21E
12839/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW21E
128212/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW21E
12797/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW21E
127918/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW21E
127427/1/2018Sprint Orana pointsOpen
127425/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Belair pointsOpen
127328/1/2018Sprint ANU pointsOpen
127129/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
126626/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW21E
126229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW21E
126220/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsW21E
126119/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW21E
126022/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW21E
125914/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 1 Female
125921/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW21E
125816/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsA 3.2 km and 10
125819/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsW21E
125631/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW21E
12546/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 21 Elite
125128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 21E
125112/12/2014Springfield Twilight Series pointsMedium Course
124526/1/2018Sprint Canberra Uni pointsOpen
124512/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW21E
124520/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW21E
123727/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsOpen
123610/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW21E
123311/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW21E
123223/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor High pointsW Open Long
12321/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW21E
122929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 21 Elite
122827/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW21E
12282/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW21E
12263/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW21A
119827/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsOpen
119711/7/2015Bush Classic 12 - Sedgwick points3
11978/6/2019Coffin Bay points1Female
11947/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Open Long
119324/3/2019Encounter Weekend: Port Elliot points1Female
116410/6/2019The Tadpole SST points1Female