Donelda Niles (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 6485
Points Date Event Class
127122/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW45
121928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW45
121823/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
119729/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45
11918/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW50A
11837/6/2014St Marys Sprint pointsCourse 1A
118328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
11833/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW50A
11662/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW50A
11627/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW50
115827/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW50A
11576/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
11534/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW50A
114915/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsSD
114827/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
114321/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsW50
11423/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW50A
11426/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
113526/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW50A
113226/6/2016Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9 pointsW50
112811/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
112714/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - Middle pointsSD
111629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
111522/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW55A
111526/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW50A
111128/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Hard
11077/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW50
11036/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW50
110128/5/2016Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5 pointsW50
110028/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW50
110029/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW50
11007/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW55A
11008/6/2015Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6 pointsW50
110019/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW50
10996/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW50A
109812/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
10977/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW50A
109723/8/2015Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10 pointsW50
109624/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW50A
109526/8/2017St Virgils pointsW50
10959/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW55
109425/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsW50
109226/7/2015Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8 pointsCourse 4
10929/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
10921/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW50A
10929/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW55
10929/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsW55
108726/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsJnr Grls(Mod)
10875/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW55A
108613/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsW50
108211/3/2017Pittwater pointsW50
108228/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 55
10801/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW55A
10794/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
107510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
107311/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW55
107223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 50A
107223/7/2017Johnny Mac - OST 8 pointsW50
107227/8/2017Pittwater pointsW50
107222/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Weymouth - Sprint pointsLong
107221/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW55A
10721/3/2017UTas Newnham pointsCourse 1
107112/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
10718/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW55
107128/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse D (JG 4.
10671/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW50
106727/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsWomen D
10672/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
106618/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor Park - Sprint pointsLong
106329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 55A
106212/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
106221/2/2018Punchbowl pointsCourse 1
106210/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW55
106127/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW55A
106017/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint pointsLong
106011/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
105730/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
10574/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWB
105630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 50A
105311/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsWomen L
105327/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW50A
105211/4/2017EVOC Sprint Training Grammar pointsSprint
105229/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW50A
105220/5/2018Bluff River pointsW55
105119/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint pointsLong
104620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW55A
104511/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsW55
104412/2/2020Scotch Oakburn pointsLong
10382/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen C
10386/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 55A
10357/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW50A
103413/1/2019Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup #3 - Sprint pointsLong
10341/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen C
10328/6/2019Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMedium Women
10256/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW50A
102326/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW55A
101924/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsW50
10125/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 55A
101215/1/2019Cataract Gorge Launceston pointsLong
101112/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
100511/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
100531/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW55A
100426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsWomen D
100328/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsW55
10032/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW50A
100229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW50A
10019/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW55
99026/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsW50
9863/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
98011/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
96610/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
9512/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW55A
91530/6/2019Stonehenge - OST 8 pointsW55
90213/3/2017Pittwater Bush Sprint pointsW50
8481/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A