Serryn Eenjes (Bendigo Orienteers) 6936
Points Date Event Class
124526/7/2014Bush Classic 12 - Brown[ridge]'s Reef points3
123729/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsShort Open
122016/8/2014Bush Classic 13 - Wildflower Drive points3
122025/3/2017Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers Creek pointsCourse 2 Hard s
121414/5/2016Bendigo Bush 7 - Browns Reef points3
12148/7/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - One Tree Hill points3
12141/4/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 1 points2
12075/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW16A
120629/7/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers Green points3
120422/7/2018Grand Tour of Bendigo Urban Mining points2
12014/3/2017Bendigo Training 1 - St Just Point points2k hard
120112/6/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 4 - Kooyoora pointsOV Course W7
120027/8/2016Bendigo Bush 18 - Kangaroo Gully points3
120015/7/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Virginia Hill points3
11992/4/2017State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest pointsOV Course W6
119825/6/20172017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully pointsOV Course W4
11986/5/2017Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt Kooyoora points3
119817/6/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick Sth points3
119725/6/2016Bendigo Bush 12 - Longlea Forest points3
119713/5/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree Hill points2
11973/6/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Smiths Reef points3
11971/7/2017Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt Korong points3
11972/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW16A
11952/7/2016Bendigo Bush 13 - One Tree Hill points3
119312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsJunior Girls
11929/4/2016Bendigo Bush 2 - Kangaroo Gully points3
11896/8/20172017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges pointsOV Course W5
118819/3/2016Bendigo Bush 1 - Mandurang points3
118516/9/2018Victorian Long Championships - Evenmoore pointsW16A
118330/6/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Lyell Forest points3
118314/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General Entry pointsJunior Girls
118327/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW12A
118326/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South Star pointsSally Pearson
118330/4/2016Bendigo Bush 5 - Crusoe Res points3
11833/9/20172017 Vic State Series 7 (long) pointsOV Course W4
118330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
118216/2/2019BendiGo ToDay pointsB 2.4 km and 6
11824/6/2016Bendigo Bush 10 - Mosquito Creek points3
118228/10/2017Sprint Into Sprint Race 3 - VU Edgewater pointsSally Pearson W
11792/9/2018Victorian Spring Series 3 - Boundary Creek pointsOV Course W4
117723/4/2016Bendigo Bush 4 - Mt Ida points3
117620/8/2016Bendigo Bush 17 - Sedgwick points3
117521/5/20172017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double pointsOV Course W6
117522/7/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 14 points3
117426/11/2016Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East College pointsSally Pearson
117324/2/2019VicAutumn 1 - Bunjil points2 W
117311/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
11736/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW16A
11734/9/20162016 Vic Bush State Series 7 - Kimbolton pointsOV Course W5
11671/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW16A
116722/9/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Fiddlers Green points3
116714/7/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick North points3
116619/8/2018Victorian Spring Series 2 pointsOV Course W4
116422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW16A
116320/2/2016Bendi-Go To-Day - Heathcote pointsC. 1.9 & 4.0k
11588/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day points2 W
11584/10/2014Bush Classic 16 - Lyell Forest Central points3
115826/5/2019Vic Autumn Series 5 - Irishtown, Vaughan points2 W
115614/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General Entry pointsJunior Girls
11565/8/2018Victorian Spring Series 1 - Wattle Gully pointsOV Course W4
115528/7/2019BendigO-Ringen pointsCourse 2
115410/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
115312/3/20172017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series) points2 - Short Hard
11538/4/2017Bendigo Bush Classic 2 points3
11519/6/2019Pure Gold! Creswick Diggings 3-Day pointsW16A
11507/9/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 16 points3
11506/7/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 9 points3
114819/5/2019MelBushO 2 - Macedon points2 - Medium Hard
114630/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 14A
11456/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW16A
114510/3/2019Vic Autumn Series #2 - Petticoat Gully points2 W
11445/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 16A
114225/8/2018Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Sedgwick South points3
11412/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsSenior Girls
11399/3/2019Latrobe University Sprint pointsShort Hard
113913/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
11398/9/2018Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Tarrengower points2
113720/10/2018Sprint Into Spring Race 2 pointsSally Women
113631/8/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 15 points3
113620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW16A
11352/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW12A
113430/6/2019Indoor-Outdoor Double Sprint Monash Clayton pointsWomen 1 - Long
113223/9/2018Eureka Winter/Spring Bush Series 5 pointsShort Hard
113226/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsW16A
113129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 16A
113124/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW14A
11316/8/2016Bendigo Bush - White Hill No 4 points3
113014/9/2019Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - Brown's Reef points3
11296/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 16A
112810/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
112712/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
112615/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsA - Hard short
112629/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsWomen D Medium
11245/5/2019Vic Autumn Series 4 - Eppalock South points2 W
112412/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
112128/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 16
112013/3/2016Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General Entry pointsJunior Girls
112031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW16A
111824/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 14A
11187/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW16A
11111/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsSenior Girls
110722/9/2019Victorian Long Distance Championships - Chinaman Flat pointsW16A
11071/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
110326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW12A
109927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW16A
109912/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 14A
109513/10/2019Melbourne City Race 2019, Docklands pointsWomen 2 - Mediu
10872/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsJuniorGirls
108721/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW16A
108529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
10803/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsJuniorGirls
107511/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 14A
10253/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW12A
95223/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 14A