Leida Williams (Australopers Orienteering Club) 7068
Points Date Event Class
142031/1/2009Mosman PArk - Metro Series #8 pointsMedium
142010/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 2 - Eureka Challenge Middle Distance pointsW Open Elite
141612/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW21E
141329/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW21E
141322/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW21E
141323/8/2009Evedon Ridge pointsHard 3
13916/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW21E
139110/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 1 - Sprint Distance pointsW Open Elite,
139111/3/2012SILVA NOL Race 3- Eureka Challenge Long Distance pointsW Open Elite
13912/10/2011Jumbuck Hill pointsH3
139126/4/2009John Forrest National Park pointsHard 4
138810/1/2009Point Walter Metro Series #6 pointsMedium
136028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW21E
135310/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW21E
135317/1/2009Reabold Hill Metro Series #7 pointsMedium
135322/11/2008City Beach Metro Series #2 pointsMedium
133220/3/2011Eureka Challenge & Vic State Series #1 pointsW Open AS
13068/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW35-50AS
126716/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW35
12297/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW35-50AS
122715/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW35
122729/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsW35
122728/5/2016NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, Tasmania pointsW21E
122514/5/2016Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4 pointsLong
12219/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW40
122016/4/2016Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1 pointsLong
121911/3/2017Pittwater pointsW35
121916/10/2016Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday Local pointsLong Course
121510/4/2016Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
121423/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsLong
12086/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW40A
120821/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsLong
120630/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard1
12037/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW40A
12032/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW40A
120013/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW35-50AS
12001/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW40A
120011/6/2018St Virgils College pointsLong
11991/2/2017Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4 pointsLong
119925/10/2017Queens Domain pointsCC WOMEN LONG
119810/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW35
119331/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW40A
119217/7/2016Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsLong
119021/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW40A
11883/4/2019Knocklofty pointsWomen LONG
118722/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW40A
11859/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW35
118514/3/2018Botanic Gardens pointsCC WOMEN LONG
118321/3/2018Lambert Gully pointsCC WOMEN LONG
118328/2/2018Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3 pointsCC WOMEN LONG
118022/6/2019The Domain - Hobart Saturday Series #5 pointsLong
117915/9/2018Transit Flat pointsW40
117711/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW35
11731/11/2017Sandown Park pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11729/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW35
11718/11/2017Taroona High School pointsCC WOMEN LONG
116822/11/2017Bellerive Fort pointsCC WOMEN LONG
11627/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsLong
116114/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsW40
11574/5/2019Hobart College pointsLong
115424/10/2018Sandown Park pointsWOMEN LONG
115115/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
115011/12/2019Cornelian Bay pointsWomen LONG
113724/11/2019Knocklofty North - Hobart Local #12 pointsMedium
112620/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW40A
112131/10/2018Peter Murrell Reserve pointsWomen LONG