Thomas Garbellini (Enoggeroos) 7636
Points Date Event Class
130318/11/2017Park O #3 New Farm Park pointsLong
12964/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
129523/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 20 Elite
129510/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary High pointsLong
128926/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsM16A
12887/4/2019Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area pointsHard 2 - 3.5km
128529/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen B
12856/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM20E
128329/11/2014New Farm ParkO pointsShort
128331/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
128324/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle Domain pointsLong
128315/11/2014Anzac Park pointsShort
12822/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsM20E
12821/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsM20E
127826/4/2019Australian Sprint Champs pointsM20E
127616/2/2019Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS pointsLong
127628/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen B
12748/10/2017Yeronga Park pointsScatter
127418/3/2018OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit pointsHard 1
127431/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsM20E
127121/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsM20E
127010/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsM20E
127010/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM17-20E
127031/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsMen A
126811/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM17-20E
126727/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen B
12672/9/2018Bush - Chermside pointsModerate Long
126717/11/2015Alderley Northern Lights pointsMedium
12679/8/2015Samford pointsHard 4
126725/10/2015Coochin Ck pointsHard 4
12664/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
126631/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen B
12659/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsM20E
126413/5/2018Bush - Foot - MBRC Clear Mountain pointsHard 3
12646/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM20A
126224/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 20 Elite
126230/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen B
126217/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SS pointsLong Part A
126029/6/2017Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High School pointsSprint Long
126029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 20 Elite
12606/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 1
125922/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsM20E
125923/3/2019Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
12596/5/2018Bush Orienteering - Mt Crosby pointsHard 1- 4.3km
125921/8/2016HARLIN -OY6 pointsHard 3
125930/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsMen A
125828/4/2018OY3 - Sprint Champs - The Gap pointsM17-20A
125828/5/2017OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks pointsHard 1
12561/12/2018Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
12558/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
125322/7/2017Middle Distance Champs pointsM17-20A
125230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen 20 Elite
12529/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
12513/3/2019OY1 - Sprint pointsHard 1-3.5km
12517/11/2015City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
12519/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsM17-20E
125120/3/2016Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican College pointsLong
12506/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 20 Elite
12497/8/2016Queensland Championships - Logan's Inlet pointsM16A
124918/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsM20A
124919/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 1
124927/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsM20E
124818/6/2017Pumicestone Road - Sunshine Orienteers pointsHard 2
12482/9/2017Uban/Bush Orienteering pointsModerate Long
124611/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
124623/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 2
124610/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
124528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
12451/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen A
12452/4/2017OY3 pointsM17-20A
12441/5/2016Opossum Creek pointsHard 4
124426/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsM17-20A
12447/5/2017Lake Samsonvale pointsHard 3
124429/6/2017Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High School pointsPark Long
124117/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 1 - 8.6km
12401/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM20E
12397/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM20A
123828/7/2019Public bush event - Kholo pointsHard 2
12387/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
123711/10/2015Goolman OY10 pointsHard 4
123728/11/2015Rafting Ground Reserve pointsLong
123619/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsM17-20E
12354/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 1 - 10.0km
123530/6/2019OY7 - Bush - Woodlands pointsHard 2 - 7.9km
12347/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
123331/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Kooringle pointsMen A
123324/7/2016Mt Crosby pointsHard 3
12325/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsM20A
123215/3/2020OY2 - The Glen Mine, SW of Warwick pointsHard 1 - 5.6km
12306/3/2016Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1 pointsHard 4
123012/9/2015Queensland Long Distance Championships - Day 1 pointsM-16A
12295/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
122714/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 1 - 5.9km
122314/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 1
12237/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM20E
12225/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 20 Elite
121926/7/2015Queensland Schools Championships pointsJunior Boys A
121929/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM20E
121924/4/2016Bunyaville pointsHard Short
12181/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 1
121831/7/2016Qld Schools Championships - Individual pointsSen Boys Ch
12158/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsHard 3
121429/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree North pointsMen A
121426/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM16A
120822/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsLong
120628/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM16A
120511/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
12045/6/2016Grinstead Park O pointsLong
120128/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Oakview pointsMen A
12009/7/2017Bluestone South pointsHard 2
120017/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsM16A
11941/5/2017Perseverance Dam pointsHard 2
119317/7/2016Fiona Calabro Memorial - Stockyard Creek pointsHard Short
118527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM16A
118230/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Pine Tree South pointsMen A
117313/8/2017Bush Orienteering - Chermside West pointsModerate Long
116220/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 3
115315/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #2 Samford SS pointsLong
115215/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
11516/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
113424/3/2019Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush pointsHard 1
113225/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 1
11315/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 4
10937/4/2017Warwick West State School pointsMini
98727/12/2019Xmas 5 Days - Armidale Pine pointsMen A
9813/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsMen A