Lucy Jarrett (Kulgun 225 Orienteers) 7037
Points Date Event Class
119422/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 3 pointsW20E
118320/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsW20E
11833/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsSeniorGirls
117922/9/2019WA Long Championships Bush 13 Abercorn Road pointsW21A
11721/12/2018Karawara (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
116818/3/2018NavDash 1 Whiteman Park pointsLong
11661/9/2019Bush 10 Fred Jacoby / North Ledge Trail O pointsH2
11626/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW16A
11587/7/2019Bush 6 Red Hill pointsH2
115726/5/2019NavDash 4 - Garvey Park pointsHard Long
115620/7/2019NavDash 6 ECU Mt Lawley Sprint OY pointsHard Long
115627/5/2018NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOL pointsLong
11552/2/2019Dalkeith (Metro Series 10) pointsMedium
11518/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
114929/4/2018NavDash 4 Garvey Park pointsLong
114918/11/2017Ashfield (Metro Series 4) pointsMedium
114822/3/2020NavDash 1 Canning Vale College pointsHard Long
114821/4/2019Australian 3 Days - Day 2 pointsW20E
114612/5/2019NavDash 3 Willeton pointsHard Long
114516/2/2019Stratton (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
114321/9/2019WA Sprint Championships NavDash 7 Murdoch pointsW20A
11392/9/2018FootO 9 Gunapin Ridge East pointsH3
113923/2/2019Mount Claremont pointsMedium
113818/8/2019Bush 9 Callophylla SOL (Long Distance) OY pointsH2
11381/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
113621/10/2018Ultra Sprint Leeming SHS pointsLong
113625/11/2017Cottesloe (Metro Series 5) pointsMedium
113527/4/2019Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin pointsW20E
11342/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsSeniorGirls
11328/12/2018Floreat (Metro Series 6) pointsMedium
112822/7/2018FootO 7 Trail Jorgensen Park pointsH2
112617/2/2018Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14) pointsMedium
112628/10/2017Lake Monger (Metro Series 1) pointsMedium
112424/2/2018Bayswater (Metro Series 15) pointsMedium
112217/11/2018Mosman Park (Metro Series 3) pointsMedium
112221/7/2019Bush 7 Avon Valley Middle Distance Championships pointsW17-20A
11207/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsW20E
112027/1/2018Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11) pointsMedium
11203/2/2018Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12) pointsMedium
11185/1/2019Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7) pointsMedium
111711/11/2017Carine (Metro Series 3) pointsMedium
111722/9/2018FootO 12 State Middle Distance Championships Jumbuck (Bells) pointsW16A
110916/9/2018FootO 11 Lover's Lane pointsH3
11008/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
109927/8/2017FootO 10 - Lover's Lane pointsH2
10997/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW16A
10929/9/2018FootO 10 Marginata pointsH3
109020/5/2017NavDash 5 - ECU Mt Lawley pointsLong
10903/6/2018FootO pointsH3
10887/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
10798/9/2019Bush 11 Julimar / Spice Brook pointsH3
106829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
106521/10/2017Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park pointsLong
105523/9/2018WA Long Distance Championships Ngangaguringguring pointsW16A
104110/9/2017FootO 11 - Malmalling SW pointsH4
10306/8/2017FootO 8 - Frazzle Rock pointsH4
102727/5/2017NavDash 6 - Canning Vale College pointsLong
10249/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
9952/7/2017FootO 5 - Spice Brook pointsH4