Australian 3 Days - Day 1

Runner Club Class Points
Henry McNultyWAM21E1337
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1325
Simon UppillOHM21E1324
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1324
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1323
Angus HainesOHM20E1310
Matt DoyleAOM21E1310
Dante AfnanYAM20E1309
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1308
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1307
Alvin CraigNCM20E1303
Karl BicevskisALM21E1299
Jarrah DayALM21E1298
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1296
Patrick MillerBSM20E1293
Robert BennettNCM21E1289
Stephen CraigNCM50A1288
Matthew StocksBSM45A1282
Toby WilsonGOM21E1280
Jensen KeyMFM20E1279
Jed FlemingEVM20E1274
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1268
Ryan StocksBSM20E1264
Jonathan McCombALM45A1259
Warren KeyMFM55A1259
Daniel GrayUGM20E1253
Mason ArthurMFM20E1253
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1245
Noah PolandBSM20E1245
Ethan PenckYAM20E1245
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1245
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1244
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1243
Sten ClaessensKOM40A1242
Tristan MillerBSM20E1242
Tim HatleyBKM55A1242
Olivia SprodTTW21E1242
Craig FeuerherdtBGM40A1239
John ToomeyWOM45A1239
Andries SwartKOM20E1239
Kenneth McLeanEVM55A1237
Jim RussellBGM55A1236
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1236
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1233
Torren ArthurMFM16A1233
Natasha KeyMFW21E1232
Jack MarschallTTM16A1232
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1231
Krystal NeumannENW21E1231
Grace CraneAOW21E1231
Toby CazzolatoTJM16A1230
Ian ProsserAOM55A1230
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1230
Jemery DayALM55A1228
Joshua AllenALM20E1224
Blair TrewinYVM45A1223
Shane DoyleURM50A1221
Ryan GrayUGM20E1219
Graham BraidKOM45A1219
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1218
Peter HobbsDRM21E1218
Matthew CohenALM40A1216
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1216
Oskar MellaNCM16A1216
David BrownridgeBGM21E1214
Callum WhiteYVM16A1210
Cathy McCombALW45A1209
David PolandBSM60A1208
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1208
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1208
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1207
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1206
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1205
Steve CooperYAM55A1204
Clare HawthorneMFW45A1203
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1202
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1201
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1201
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1201
Rachel AllenALW20E1198
James LithgowGOM60A1193
Mark FreemanBFM50A1193
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1193
Mikayla CooperALW20E1193
Remi AfnanYAM16A1193
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1191
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1190
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1190
Noel SchoknechtLOM60A1190
Rachel WestBOW40A1190
Riley MartinSWM20E1189
Alex DaveyWRM60A1185
Paul DowlingBOM21AS1185
Jenny BourneEUW55A1184
Sue HancockWRTW55A1184
Toni BrownBSW55A1183
Emily SorensenTTW20E1183
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1183
Shin Ho YuALM60A1183
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1182
Shane TrotterNCM45A1182
Ana HercegPOW55A1180
Su Yan TayUGW55A1180
Glen WhiteYVM45A1179
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1179
Luan SwartKOM20E1179
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1179
Leith SodenOHM16A1175
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1174
Rhys ChallenAOM21AS1174
Paul PacqueEVM65A1174
Gary CarrollALM55A1173
Bill ButlerALM55A1171
Tyson HillyardWAM21AS1171
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1171
Julia GannonRRW20E1169
Andrew SlatteryRRM21AS1169
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1167
Carlin WhiteEVM21AS1167
Steve FletcherWOM21AS1166
Max DalheimMFM20E1165
Jett McCombALM16A1162
Bruce BowenPOM65A1162
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1162
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1158
Justine HobsonBSW16A1158
Zali McCombALW16A1157
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1157
Edward PlummerLOM50A1156
David JaffeMFM55A1156
Ross BarrGOM70A1156
Wendy TavernaCHW35AS1155
Tony RadfordBGM70A1155
Chris BrownEVW55A1155
Sophie TavernaCHW16A1155
Martina CraigNCW45A1152
Tony SimpkinsLOM70A1151
Michael WarltersURM50A1149
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A1148
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1146
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW40A1146
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1146
Robert RapkinsENM70A1145
Ana PenckYAW16A1145
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1145
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1144
Duncan SullivanLOM55A1143
Paul JarrettKOM50A1139
Phil WalkerPOM60A1139
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1139
Cathy HoggPOW40A1138
Mick CooperALM55A1137
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1136
Neil BarrBGM60A1136
Joanna ParrBFW55A1136
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1136
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1136
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1136
Wayne EliotWOM21E1135
Andra LeungGOW16A1135
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1133
Ellen CurrieGOW20E1131
Tim AshmanLIM65A1131
Robin UppillOHW65A1131
Rod GrayEUM60A1131
Andrew WisniewskiBFM21AS1131
Ian FletcherLOM70A1131
Riley McFarlaneBOM16A1130
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1129
Simon AllenALM55A1128
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1128
Ceri PassKOW40A1127
Nick DentCCM65A1126
Patrick DuftyBOM16A1126
Leida WilliamsALW40A1126
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1126
Robert GraiegLOM60A1126
Eleanor SansomBOW21A1125
Alison RadfordBGW65A1124
Karen StaudteLOW50A1123
Julie FlynnBGW60A1123
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1121
Terry BluettBNM70A1120
Edith GrayAOW50A1118
Lachlan KentBGM35AS1118
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1118
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21E1118
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1117
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1116
Robert SmithTTM70A1115
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1114
Tania KennedyGOW50A1113
Michael DuftyBOM45A1109
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1109
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1105
Prue DobbinBKW60A1101
Sally WayteALW55A1100
Carl DalheimMFM55A1100
Lily McFarlaneBOW20E1100
Sara GarbelliniENW14A1100
Kerryn SearleBGW35AS1100
Jane PulfordALW45A1099
Kim CarrollALW40A1098
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1098
Hilary WoodCCW60A1098
Jacquie RandUGW65A1097
Graeme HarrisWOM45A1097
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1095
Colin PriceCCM65A1093
Bronte GannonRRW21E1092
Bill JonesRRM65A1092
John ScownAOM65A1092
Nina GannonRRW20E1088
Dennis TrewinYVM70A1087
Greg HawthorneWRTM70A1085
Maurice PattenRRM50A1085
Sarah RichardsWOW16A1085
Martin BicevskisALM65A1083
Meredith GrayUGW40A1083
Philip BurrillBBM60A1083
Aldo BosmanSWM Junior B1082
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1082
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM14A1080
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1080
Ron JunghansGOM75A1078
Eckart BosmanSWM12A1078
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1078
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1077
Mike HoweLOM75A1077
Michael MaddenLOM50A1077
Adrian UppillOHM65A1077
Robyn PallasCCW65A1076
Peter MayNTM55A1075
Liz AbbottPOW60A1075
Phil DuftyBOM75A1074
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1073
Murray HainesSOM65A1073
Anttijussi KarjalainenMFM14A1072
Jennifer PorterLOW40A1072
Russell CandyKOM70A1072
Kathy LileyYVW70A1068
Alex TarrYVM75A1068
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A1067
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1067
Brian ClelandURM80A1066
Aylwin LimTJM55A1066
Liam DuftyBOM14A1064
Jemima LloydTTW14A1064
Digby MercerWOM60A1064
Peter SearleBGM75A1063
Robin SpriggsUGW70A1062
Rob BeattieBOM60A1061
Ann ScownAOW65A1060
Airdrie LongGOW55A1060
John HodsdonSHM80A1059
David SchulzTFM65A1058
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1058
Sarah LimTJW20E1056
Jennifer SchulzTFW65A1056
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1056
John MeekingYVM75A1056
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1056
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1054
Peter MeyerSHM75A1054
Liz ButlerALW55A1052
Andrea EvesBOW45AS1048
Kate BraidKOW14A1048
Makhaya HoggPOM14A1047
Donelda NilesEVW55A1046
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A1045
Pat MiethkePOW70A1044
Christopher SpriggsUGM75A1044
Helen PostWOW65A1043
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1043
Martin KozmaBKM55A1043
Christine HowittWOW55AS1042
Rob WestBOM65A1040
Keith JayIKM65A1038
Liam PhillipsSWM14A1036
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A1035
Murray HannaBKM70A1032
Saacha DonaldsonBFW35AS1031
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1030
Marlize BosmanSWW45AS1030
Sandra TarrLOW45AS1030
Penny DuftyBOW75A1029
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A1028
Mike CalderALM65A1026
Val HodsdonSHW70A1026
Lucy BurleyYAW16A1025
Trevor DimentTTM55A1025
Marion BurrillBBW55A1024
Milla KeyMFW14A1024
Libby MeekingYVW70A1023
Keith FifieldRRM70A1022
Tommy MellaNCM14A1022
Helen BaileyLOW60A1022
Toni FrankBOW70A1022
Jo HobsonBSW45AS1019
Anne ArthurMFW45AS1016
Aoife RotheryBFW12A1016
Joseph ColemanKOM14A1014
Ian RathboneWRTM65A1012
Lois WestBOW70A1012
Sophie ArthurMFW14A1011
Colin CurrieGOM55A1006
Helen AlexanderBKW80A1006
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1005
Isaac MaddenLOM14A1001
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1001
Adam ButlerAOM14A1000
Peter HamiltonWOM80A1000
Valerie BrammallEVW75A999
Jessica MaddenLOW Junior B998
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS997
Lindsay PenderALM65A997
Janet FletcherLOW70A996
Rosemary KullmannLOW70A986
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A985
Dianne SearleBGW75A982
Barry WheelerTTM70A980
Susan KurrleGOW65A979
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS978
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A972
Pauline MooreWRW70A967
Amy DuftyBOW12A965
Cliff PhillipsSWM55A962
Merran WarltersBBW75A961
Lachlan BraidKOM12A960
Don MasonSWM70A955
Nic PhillipsSWM12A952
Chris StocksBSW50A950
Zachariah ColemanKOM20A946
Zara SodenOHW50A944
Luca HoggPOW12A944
Helena GriggsALW75A944
Jane CalderALW60A943
Barbara JunghansGOW65AS936
Jill WalkerPOW55AS934
Julie ShepherdIKW55AS934
Wayne GriggsALM75A920
Gemma BurleyYAW14A919
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A903
Sue DowlingBOW65AS902
Bob MorganBNM60A894
Ian WarltersBBM65AS886
Caitlin MaddenLOW Junior B886
Rhys ButlerAOM12A886
Moreen CoxLOW75A865
Ashley WhiteYVM12A862
Lilja LehtonenGGW12A860
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12A843
Marcus CazzolatoTJM12A822
Iain DuncanSOM Open B808
Samantha MellaNCW Open B805
Josephine GarbelliniENW Open B800
Peter GillonLOM70A793
Cheryl BluettBNW65AS779
Ulla HeikkilaSOW Open B756
Nick LethbridgeWOM65A745
Amelia WhiteEVOpen Easy711
Juliette JarrettKOW Open B698
Lan KellyTJOpen Easy679
Debra LethbridgeWOW65A618
Robyn PhillipsSWOpen Easy280