Easter 3 Days

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM21E1382
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1368
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1364
Simon UppillOHM21E1358
Matt DoyleAOM21E1343
Rob BennettGSM21E1339
Matthew CraneAOM40A1337
Martin DentRRM21E1336
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1327
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1314
David StocksBSM20E1313
Paul de JonghBSM21E1312
Owen RadajewskiPOM16A1310
Grant ReinbottRRM20E1309
Cooper HorleyGOM16A1309
Jensen KeyMFM20E1307
Daniel GrayUGM21E1304
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1304
Blake ReinbottRRM20E1302
Niko StonerALM20E1298
Grant BluettAOM50A1297
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1296
Oskar MellaNCM20E1295
Torren ArthurMFM18A1294
Ethan PenckYAM20E1293
Angus HainesOHM21E1293
Callum WhiteYVM20E1292
Stephen MelhuishPOM21E1292
Ryan GrayUGM20E1287
Aldo BosmanSWM18A1287
Andrew KerrPOM20E1286
Rob WalterRRM45A1285
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1285
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1285
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1283
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1282
Mark BourneNCM21E1281
Jock DavisBFMW21AS - Sledge1279
Toby WilsonGOM21E1279
Greg BarbourBFMW21AS - Sledge1278
Simon RouseDRM45A1275
Henry SmythSOM16A1274
Tristan MillerBSM21E1274
Julia GannonRRW20E1269
Lachlan CherryBGM21E1269
Jonathan McCombALM50A1269
Grace CraneAOW21E1268
Ricky ThackrayBOM45A1267
Euan BestEVM16A1267
Mason ArthurMFM20E1266
Craig DuftyBOM50A1265
Fedor IskhakovRRM40A1262
Warren KeyMFM60A1261
Scott SimsonNCM50A1256
Natasha KeyMFW21E1255
Shannon JonesAOW21E1255
Eric MorrisBNM50A1254
Eszter KocsikGOW18A1253
Reuben SmithTTM45A1251
Emily SorensenTTW21E1248
Leith SodenOHM20E1246
Jett McCombALM20E1245
Remi AfnanYAM20E1241
Lochlann HoganRRM18A1239
Asha SteerDRW21E1239
Eric SmythSOM35A1238
Shane DoyleURM50A1237
Ken LawsRRM35A1235
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1234
Lorenzo CalabroTFM21E1232
Bridget UppillOHW21E1232
Ellie de JongRRW21E1230
Robert VincentNCM60A1230
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1229
Ben SchulzUGM45A1228
Blair TrewinYVM50A1228
Mark FreemanBFMW21AS - Sledge1226
Anthony StonerALM50A1225
Selwyn SweeneyWHM20E1224
Evalin BrautigamTJW21E1223
Jamie WoolfordBBM18A1223
Jim RussellBGM21E1223
Cathy McCombALW50A1220
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1220
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1220
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1218
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1216
Declan CampbellBBMen Junior Mode1215
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1214
Huon WilsonGOMW21AS - Sledge1213
Mikayla CooperALW20E1212
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1212
Kelvin MengURM20E1210
Tony WoolfordBBMW21AS - Sledge1209
Dylan BryantENM16A1209
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1209
Alex WoolfordBBM16A1208
Graham BraidKOM50A1207
Caroline PigerreUGW21E1206
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1206
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1204
Lachlan HallettTEMW21AS - Sledge1201
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1200
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1199
Joshua Newnes ENM18A1198
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1197
Steve CooperYAM55A1196
Lilja LehtonenGGW16A1196
David MarshallALM70A1193
Tracy MarshBFW45A1192
Riley KerrEVM20E1191
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1191
Glenn BurgessNCM60A1191
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1190
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1190
Natalie MillerBSW20E1190
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1188
Michael RadajewskiPOM50A1188
Matthew SherlockBFM50A1187
Oskar BucirdeEVM21E1185
Arnold SimsonAOM60A1185
Brenton GrayUGM50A1179
Tim HatleyBKM60A1177
Krystal NeumannENW21E1177
James McQuillanWHM40A1175
Jeff DunnALM65A1173
Miles BryantENM14A1173
Eckart BosmanSWM16A1172
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1172
Gary BuchanEUM21A1172
Gayle QuantockNCW60A1167
Lachlan HowardENM21A1165
Paul MarshBFM50A1165
David PolandBSM60A1164
Bjorn MellaNCM60A1163
Peter MillerBSM50A1163
Kathie DentRRW40A1161
Toni BrownBSW60A1158
Andrew HobsonBSM45AS1158
Greg WilsonBSM50A1157
Warwick DavisTKM65A1156
Glen WhiteYVM45A1153
Meredith GrayUGW45A1153
Justine HobsonBSW20E1152
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1152
Robert RapkinsENM70A1151
Tara MelhuishPOW21E1149
Phil ClemLIM45A1147
Nicholas BurridgeUGM21E1147
Tony GarrPOM65A1145
Gordon WilsonBNM70A1144
Tara PowellFRW20E1144
Carolyn MatthewsNCW60A1144
Alison InglisBSW55A1143
Simon GeorgeBFM60A1142
Nicola BlatchfordNCMW21AS - Sledge1142
Nicola DalheimMFW55A1142
Debbie DaveyWRW65A1142
Alison StubbsEVW50A1139
Murray PowellUGMW21AS - Sledge1139
Felicity CrosatoRRW60A1139
Jim MackayURM60A1139
Liam DuftyBOM16A1138
Liana StubbsEVW16A1137
Adrian UppillOHM70A1137
Martin KozmaBKM60A1135
Stephen StillAOM40A1135
Laurel GannonRRMW21AS - Sledge1134
James RighettiURMW21AS - Sledge1134
Serena DoyleURW20E1133
Mark ShinglerBFMW21AS - Sledge1132
Barbara HillGOMW21AS - Sledge1132
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1131
Andrew WisniewskiBFMW21AS - Sledge1131
Robert GraiegLOM65A1130
Sue HancockWRTW55A1129
Adam HorleyGOMW21AS - Sledge1124
Laura de JongRRW20E1124
Malcolm PowellUGMW21AS - Sledge1123
Robert AllisonRRM75A1122
Mark PetrieSOM65A1122
Alex DaveyWRM65A1120
Su Yan TayUGW55A1119
Matthew StocksBSM50A1119
Hilary WoodCCW65A1118
Rachel WestBOW45A1117
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1116
Tony RadfordBGM70A1116
Philip BurrillBBM65A1115
Allison JonesRRW45A1114
Jon GlanvillePOM60A1114
Ana HercegPOW60A1112
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1111
Ana PenckYAW20E1110
Sue KeyMFW65A1109
Vanessa FreemanBFW50A1108
Stuart McWilliamDRM65A1104
Carl DalheimMFM60A1104
Juha LehtonenGOM45AS1101
Alice MartinCCW35AS1100
Don BarkerNTM65A1100
Sue GarrPOW55A1100
Ken BrownlieWOM75A1100
Chris BrownEVW60A1097
Paul PacqueEVM65A1096
Sebastien LhoteUGM50A1093
David FirmanENM70A1093
Bill JonesRRM70A1093
Meredith NormanTJW21E1091
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1088
John ScownAOM65A1087
Christine MarshallALW55A1087
Kate BraidKOW16A1087
David SchulzTFM70A1087
Steve FlickBNM75A1084
Ian DempseyNCM65A1084
Cliff HowardENM60A1082
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1081
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1080
Jaco BosmanSWM45AS1080
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1078
Jose ZapataCCMW21AS - Sledge1077
Kristine Cairns-TraceyUGW55A1077
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35AS1076
James LithgowGOM65A1076
Jenny BourneEUW65A1075
Cameron WilliamsRRM45AS1073
Tony HillGOMW21AS - Sledge1073
Robert BoekelaarWOM65A1073
Janelle SchaferTFW60A1071
Lynda RapkinsENW70A1070
Nick DentCCM70A1070
Peter EffeneyUGM60A1067
Kirsten WehnerWEW55A1067
Andrew CheffersWEM55A1067
Terry BluettBNM75A1067
Sally WayteALW60A1065
Trevor SauerSOM80A1064
Alison RadfordBGW70A1064
David McGheeBNMW21AS - Sledge1060
Mick CooperALMW21AS - Sledge1060
Peter ShepherdIKM65AS1059
Lachlan BraidKOM14A1058
Tania KennedyGOW55A1057
Ceri PassKOW45A1057
Lena BaracsiGOW16A1057
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1056
Robyn PallasCCW65A1056
Michael SchaferTFM65A1050
Kris PattersonBBM45AS1049
Sara GarbelliniENW20E1046
Sarah LimTJW21E1046
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1045
Elise ClemLIW50A1044
Gemma BurleyYAW16A1044
Carol BrownlieWOW70A1043
Susanne CasanovaTEW45A1041
Jo ParrBFW60A1040
Ben CazzolatoTJM45AS1039
Dale TavernaCHOpen Moderate L1039
Colin PriceCCM65A1038
Kate RadfordTTW40A1032
Sussan BestEVW45A1032
Jan HardyALW65A1032
Dave DorlingUGM45AS1030
Airdrie LongGOW60A1028
Sheralee BaileyBNW50A1026
Maggie MackayURW16A1025
Jenny CasanovaWAW45A1025
Anne WilsonBBW65A1023
Robert PrestonNCM70A1017
Neil SimsonTFM55A1016
Leigh PrivettAWM75A1016
Jane BarnettBSW55AS1016
Ann ScownAOW65A1015
Bruce PatersonARMW21AS - Sledge1009
Eric WainwrightRRM75A1005
Nicola NyghBFW55A1004
Vanessa SmithKOW60A1004
Seth SweeneyWHM18A1004
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1004
Jim MerchantGOM75A1003
Valerie BarkerBSW70A1001
Alton FreemanBFM14A995
Dennis TrewinYVM75A994
Tim McIntyreUGM55A994
Sophie ArthurMFW16A993
Richard WornerROM75A993
Margaret PeelNCW50A989
Robin UppillOHW65A989
Andrew BrennanRRM55A989
Robert SmithTTM75A989
Alice RadajewskiPOW14A985
Juliana de NooyUGW60A983
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS982
Nick StanleyGOM16A980
Randall HopeWRTM70A980
Frances PowellUGW60A975
John HodsdonSOM80A973
Hugo Taunton-BurnetENM16A973
Philip YoungRRM45AS970
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW14A969
Peter RussellSOM70A968
Robert SprySOM70A967
Charlie YoungRRM18A966
Julia PrudhoeCCW65A966
Chris StocksBSW50A966
Jo MitchellALW50A963
Maria OrrNCW55AS963
Geoff PowellALM55A962
Alex TarrYVM80A961
Jane SayeAOW65A958
Ron PallasURM70A956
Paula DoyleCHW55AS954
Helen O'CallaghanBBW50A952
Amy DuftyBOW14A947
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM18A947
Sandra StewartSOW55AS946
Ken YoungBSM60A943
Taria SmythSOW35AS943
Savanna SweeneyWHW14A941
Jacquie RandUGW70A940
Kerryne JonesRRW70A939
Dan MartinCCMW21AS - Sledge938
Bert ElsonALM70A938
Keith JayIKM70A938
Michelle SchulzUGW45A936
Samuel WilsonRRMW21AS - Sledge936
Jamie MarshBFM16A929
Sharon LambertBNW55A925
Lachlan MooreRRM18A923
Austin ClemLIM14A923
Alex GannonRRW55A922
Brendan HenrySOM45AS918
Johnny PetersenGOM65A916
Val HodsdonSOW70A914
Barry WheelerTTM70A911
Neil GannonRRM55A910
Margi FreemantleYVW65A908
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A906
Kathy PetrieSOW65A905
Meredith RaschWAW60A899
Ewan KeithBBM16A899
Ross BarrGOM75A893
Ron JunghansGOM75A893
Linda KohnROW70A891
Liz BourneBBW65A885
Karen LanganWHW50A884
Doug WilsonBBM70A883
Marcus CazzolatoTJM14A883
Paul SweeneyWHM45AS879
Marion BurrillBBW60A878
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW16A875
Jocelyn WattsYVW55AS875
Ethan CroweUGM14A864
Eddie StonerALOpen Moderate S864
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW55AS864
Deirdre SharkeyPOW50A862
Rob BeattieBOM65A862
Martin BicevskisALM70A858
Sophie BestEVW18A856
John AndersonGOM65AS855
Stephen CollinsBKM65A855
Ingrid YoungRRWomen Junior Mo854
Erica SmithNTW55AS847
Lan KellyTJW55AS842
Elaine MurdochGOW60A840
Amber HassallRROpen Moderate S840
Elizabeth BicevskisALW70A835
Pat MiethkePOW70A834
Elin SchulzUGW14A833
Tom SchultsUGM70A829
Debbie DoddDRW55AS827
Deb ReinbottRROpen Moderate S823
Jack ReinbottRRM18A815
Jamie KennedyGOM55A811
Luke OvertonWAMW21AS - Sledge811
Mark OvertonWAMW21AS - Sledge811
Patsy BurleyYAW50A811
Ariona LawsRRW14A806
Bob HawkinsNTM75A800
Margaret WilmottURW65A795
Sharon BurgessNCW55A794
Rob SimmonsAWM70A793
Ross KellyALM75A792
Greg BarnesRROpen Moderate L788
Cassy ReinbottRRW16A785
Nigel DobsonYAM55A782
Aylwin LimTJM60A778
Tash ThackrayBKMW21AS - Sledge771
Reid MoranTFM75A770
Ewen TempletonBKM70A763
Wes CampbellWRM80A753
Lucy BurleyYAW18A751
Judy AllisonRRW70A744
Fiona McIntyreUGW55AS740
Anne ArthurMFOpen Moderate S735
CléMence BelleUGMW21AS - Sledge730
Rod DominishENM75A726
Alexander ArthurUGM18A717
Adrian GarbelliniENM14A714
Neville CobboldUGM80A709
Elizabeth HatleyBKOpen Moderate S701
Elye DentRRM14A698
Caelan WilliamsRRM14A676
Peter HopperBNMW21AS - Sledge676
Joan SheldonUGW70A669
Paul GarbelliniENM16A621
Sue CampbellBBOpen Moderate L618
Jennifer SchulzTFW70A611
Zali McCombALW18A606
Nicole WilliamsRROpen Moderate L590
Patrick BurleyYAOpen Moderate L587
Esta BirdahicALOpen Moderate L567
Sally QuillNCOpen Moderate S560
Glenn CampbellBBOpen Moderate L532
Saffron SweeneyWHW50A529
Elise KennedyBNOpen Moderate S524
William BarnesRRM16A508
Lucas KentYVM16A502
Daniel SherlockBFOpen Moderate L446
Julie CroweUGOpen Moderate S366
Alex CroweUGOpen Moderate L319
Alicia NgUGOpen Moderate L292
Susan HallissyBSOpen Moderate S288
Edith ChowGOMW21AS - Sledge285
Will EnkelaarALM14A255
Christopher HaganBBOpen Moderate S175
Sara LoaderRRW14A173
Leone CarberryNEOpen Moderate S164
John CarberryNEM55A138
Lisa de JongRROpen Moderate L131
Kari MarshBFM14A81
Wendy TavernaCHW45A46
Jodie ChiaUGOpen Moderate L46