Andrew Kerr (Parawanga Orienteers) 7567
Points Date Event Class
142730/10/2013Twilight #2 Campbell Park pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
141323/10/2013Twilight #1 Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
135325/5/2013Saturday Metro # 3 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
133314/12/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 8 Weston Park pointsOrange 1. M. Ju
132114/3/2012ACT Runners Shop Series #17 CommonwealthPark pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
131812/5/2012Saturday Metro 1 –Weston Park pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
131726/10/2011Runners Shop Twilight Series # 1 The Pinnacle Weetangera pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
131711/5/2013Saturday Metro # 1 pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
13127/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt Taylor pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
130516/6/2012Sat Metro 5 - The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
13059/11/2016ACT Twilight #5, Radford College pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
130518/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsShort
130223/11/2016ACT Twilight #7, Stirling Ridge pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
13025/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM12A
130113/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsM20A
129412/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsM20A
129320/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman Ridge pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
129124/6/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
129125/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsM16A
128822/11/2017ACT Twilight #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12878/11/2017ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12855/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #11 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
128313/12/2017ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
128226/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #14: Radford College pointsMod 1: M: Junio
128222/7/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9 pointsRed 4: Men: Jun
128023/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
127616/6/2018ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
127621/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest Park pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
127424/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #7 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12741/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM16A
12746/8/2016ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda Bushlands pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
12738/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM20E
127027/7/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12701/3/2017ACT Twilight #15, Waramanga pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12701/3/2020ACT Sprint Series #7: Aranda Primary School and Preschool pointsMen: Junior
126928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 20E
12687/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM20E
12679/9/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs pointsM16A
126730/11/2016ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance Park pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
126728/11/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12671/2/2017ACT Twilight #11, Bruce Ridge pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
126417/8/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
126219/2/2020ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Stromlo Forest Park pointsMod 1: M: Junio
126011/11/2015Twilight #5 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
12606/8/2017ACT League #8, Mount Taylor pointsRed 1: Men: Jun
125922/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #9 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12596/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM16A
125926/8/2018ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11 pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
12598/2/2017ACT Twilight #12, University of Canberra pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
125717/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM16A
125715/6/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
12547/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM20E
125423/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #6: Chapman Primary School pointsMen: Junior
125311/12/2019ACT Twilight Series #8: Aranda Snowgums pointsMod 1: M: Junio
125326/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9 pointsM16A
12539/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #4: Haig Park pointsMen: Junior
12523/6/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt. pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
125031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM16A
125012/12/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red Hill pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
124916/2/2020ACT Sprint Series #5: Deakin Offices pointsMen: Junior
124826/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsM16A
124721/7/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8 pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
124631/7/2016ACT A League #8, Isaacs Ridge pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
124527/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsM16A
124517/9/2017ACT Long Distance Championships pointsM16A
124524/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 16A
12452/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM16A
124529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM16A
12451/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM16A
124423/6/2019ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen pointsRed 2: Men: Jun
124418/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsM16A
124419/8/2017ACT Metro & Junior League #13 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
124416/9/20182018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12 pointsM16A
124123/7/2017ACT League #7, Kowen Forest pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
124119/5/2012Saturday Metro 2 – Farrer Ridge pointsOrange 2. M. Ju
123815/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
12361/7/2017ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie North pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
123512/10/2016ACT Twilight #1 The Pinnacle pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
123524/10/2018ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The Pinnacle pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
123515/11/2017ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
123512/2/2020ACT Twilight Series #12: Red Hill pointsMod 1: M: Junio
12348/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsM20E
12333/9/2016ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools Championships pointsM14A
12324/6/2017ACT League #6 pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
123229/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 18A
123025/5/2019ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 pointsOrange 1: M: Ju
122724/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM14A
12272/6/2019ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap pointsRed 3: Men: Jun
122622/2/2017ACT Twilight #14, Lake Ginninderra pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
122215/2/2017ACT Twilight #13, Goorooyaroo pointsOrange 2: M: Ju
122126/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsM14A
122029/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
12207/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM16A
121927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsM14A
12141/9/2018ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships pointsM16A
120828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsM14A
12011/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM14A