Meredith Norman (Tjuringa Orienteers) 6956
Points Date Event Class
12672/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW16A
124325/3/20162016 Australian 3-Days - Prologue pointsW20E
123711/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsW20E
12293/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Public Prologue pointsLong
122323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 20 Elite
122124/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 20 Elite
122112/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsW20E
121824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW16A
121411/7/2015Bush Classic 12 - Sedgwick points3
120910/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsW20E
120526/4/20152015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree Hill pointsW16A
120327/8/20172017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10 pointsW20E
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW16A
119710/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 20 Elite
119312/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsW20E
119327/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - morning pointsOpen
119212/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsWomen 20 Elite
119225/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Belair pointsOpen
119111/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsW20E
11882/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
11879/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 2 Female
118627/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Flinders Uni - arvo pointsOpen
118625/5/2014Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 3 Female
118510/3/2018Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 pointsW20E
117925/4/2015Sprint 1 - Latrobe Uni points1
117610/1/2020Twilight Series Event 7 - Glenelg pointsLong
11757/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
11732/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW16A
11726/12/2019Twilight Series pointsLong
116927/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW16A
116815/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
11641/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
11601/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
115728/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW14A
11563/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW20A
115431/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
115428/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW16A
115326/1/2019Sprint Adelaide - Heathfield pointsOpen
115313/12/2019Twilight Series pointsMedium
11501/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW20A
11461/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
114529/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
114529/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
11396/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
113926/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW16A
113617/8/2019Burra Weekend Event 1: Paradise OY pointsW20A
11357/2/2020Snap Sprint Series Race 2 pointsW Open Long
113430/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 20 Elite
112822/9/2019SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra pointsW17-20A
112711/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 20 Elite
11256/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
111528/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
11122/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
111024/1/2020Twilight Series Event pointsLong
11034/1/2019Twilight Series Event 5 - The Paddocks pointsMedium
110217/1/2020Twilight Series Event 8 - Blackwood Park pointsLong
109229/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsW14A
109214/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 2 Female
105327/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW14A
10271/10/2014Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJuniorGirls