NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1349
Matthew CraneAOM21E1336
Matt DoyleCHM21E1329
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1328
Martin DentRRM21E1318
Toby WilsonGOM21E1299
Jarrah DayALM21E1299
Patrick MillerBSM17-20E1292
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1286
Grace CraneALW21E1282
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1281
Jock DavisBFM45A1281
Alvin CraigNCM17-20E1280
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1278
Ewan ShinglerBFM17-20E1277
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1274
Mark GregsonUGM21E1274
James SheldonUGM21E1273
Noah PolandBSM17-20E1270
David StocksBSM17-20E1268
Robert BennettGSM21E1267
Ryan StocksBSM17-20E1267
Tristan MillerBSM17-20E1264
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1264
Simon RouseDRM21E1260
Duncan CurrieGOM17-20E1259
Anna SheldonUGW21E1258
Ryan GrayUGM17-20E1257
Ben RattrayOHM21E1257
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1256
Daniel GrayUGM17-20E1253
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1248
Krystal NeumannENW21E1246
Douglas JaySHM40A1244
Jensen KeyMFM17-20E1244
Natasha KeyMFW21E1237
Warren KeyMFM60A1233
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1233
Iida LehtonenGOW16A1230
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1228
Tara MelhuishPOW17-20E1227
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1221
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1220
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1217
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1216
Ella CuthbertBSW17-20E1216
William DaveyMFM17-20E1216
Caitlin YoungBSW17-20E1214
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1211
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1208
Ant NolanURM45A1205
Greg BarbourBFM21E1204
Oscar WoolfordBBM17-20E1204
Zoe MelhuishPOW17-20E1203
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1201
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1201
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1200
Tracy MarshBFW40A1200
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1200
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1197
Roy ProsserBSM16A1196
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1196
Shane DoyleURM50A1194
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1193
Martina CraigNCW45A1192
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1191
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1189
Angus LeungGOM17-20E1189
Hamish MackieBFM50A1188
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1188
Alison InglisBSW50A1186
Wayne EliotWOM21E1186
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1185
Nicholas WilmottURM65A1185
Linda SestaURW50A1182
Alex DaveyWRM60A1182
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1181
Jenny BourneEUW60A1180
Nick DentCCM65A1180
Steve FlickBNM70A1177
Michael WarltersURM50A1176
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1175
James LithgowGOM60A1173
Ross StewartBSM60A1173
Oskar MellaNCM16A1172
Niamh CassarWHW16A1169
David PolandBSM60A1169
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1169
Mark FreemanBFM50A1167
Bruce BowenPOM65A1167
Warwick DavisTKM60A1167
Tshinta HopperBNW17-20E1165
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1164
Tony HillGOM50A1164
Matthew SherlockBFM45A1164
John ScownAOM65A1164
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW17-20E1161
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1161
Arpad KocsikGOM45AS1160
Ana HercegPOW55A1158
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1158
Peter MillerBSM45A1156
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1154
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1154
Blair TrewinYVM21E1154
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1154
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1154
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1150
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1149
Samantha HoweNCW40A1149
Robert RapkinsENM70A1148
Ken MillsIKM60A1146
Phoebe DentCCW35A1141
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1140
Toni BrownBSW55A1140
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1139
Bill JonesRRM65A1138
Colin PriceCCM65A1137
Alice MartinCCW35A1136
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1135
Phil WalkerPOM60A1134
Jane PulfordALW45A1134
Robert PrestonNCM65A1130
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1130
Anna HyslopPOW45A1128
Hilary WoodCCW60A1125
Ross BarrGOM70A1122
Robert AllisonRRM70A1120
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1118
Ivy ProsserBSW17-20E1116
Michael BurtRRM60A1115
Natalie MillerBSW16A1115
Jose ZapataCCM40A1113
Sue GarrPOW55A1113
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1113
Barbara HillGOW50A1113
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1113
Russell CreedTFM65A1112
Tony GarrPOM60A1112
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1111
Gary BuchanEUM45A1109
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1106
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1104
Miho YamazakiWEW17-20E1103
Ian DempseyNCM65A1103
Peter DalwoodDRM70A1100
Claire BurgessNCW17-20E1100
Ellen CurrieGOW17-20E1100
Jim MackayURM45AS1094
Ian JessupGOM55AS1091
David JaffeMFM55A1091
Carol OsborneBFW55A1091
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1090
Geoff PeelNCM60A1090
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1088
Serena DoyleURW17-20E1086
Margaret PeelNCW50A1086
Andrea LuxGOW40A1085
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1085
Jim LeeNCM70A1084
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1083
Carol HardingBSW55A1080
Joanna ParrBFW55A1079
David GreenIKM50A1079
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1074
Shiona WillIKW45A1074
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1071
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1070
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1069
Bodie TerrillBSM14A1069
Ian FroudeIKM65A1069
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1067
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1064
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1062
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1060
Boyd WymerPOM65A1055
Milla KeyMFW14A1054
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1051
Andra LeungGOW16A1049
Owen RadajewskiPOM14A1048
Keith FifieldRRM70A1047
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1045
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1044
Ron JunghansGOM75A1041
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1040
Bob MorganBNM60A1040
Liz AbbottPOW60A1040
Colin CurrieGOM55A1036
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1036
Ann ScownAOW65A1036
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1034
Tania KennedyGOW50A1033
Robert SprySHM55AS1031
Dick OgilvieURM75A1027
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1027
Robyn PallasCCW65A1026
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1026
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1025
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1023
Mace NeveRRW21E1023
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1020
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1020
Judy AllisonRRW65A1019
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1019
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1018
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1018
Peter HopperBNM55A1015
Ted MulherinWHM75A1014
Susan KeyMFW65A1013
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1013
Serje RobidouxUREOD Moderate1013
Cameron WillIKM16A1012
Jim MerchantGOM70A1009
Julia BarbourBFW14A1009
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1004
Cooper HorleyGOM14A1002
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1002
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1002
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1002
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1000
Joanna HillGOW21AS998
Ken JacobsonGOM75A996
Peter MeyerSHM75A996
Ellis LeungGOM45AS995
Ron PallasURM55AS992
Barbara MartinPOW65A992
Frank IngwersenPOM75A987
Karen LanganWHW50A985
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A981
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS980
Aoife RotheryBFW14A980
John HardingPOM65A980
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E979
Bryony CoxGOW70A976
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A974
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B973
Elaine BennettNCW55A970
Airdrie LongGOW55A967
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS965
Chris StocksBSW50A965
Fiona WymerPOW65A963
Val HodsdonSHW70A962
Tim CoxGOM75A962
Margaret DuguidIKW70A957
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B953
John HodsdonSHM80A949
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS948
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A946
Nicola NyghBFW45AS946
Margi FreemantleYVW60A936
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A935
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS931
Jill WalkerPOW55AS929
Daniel SherlockBFM14A927
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A924
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A919
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS914
Michael RoylanceBFM65A912
Sean SmithGSEOD Moderate909
Sharon LambertBNW50A908
Amy TingRRW Open B902
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS901
Miia LehtonenGOEOD Moderate896
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A888
Stephanie SherlockBFW Open B887
Amanda MackieBFW55A883
Margaret WilmottURW60A882
Barry HanlonWHM80A879
Pamela KingDRW65A876
Deirdre SharkeyPOW Open B874
Luca BaracsiGOW16A871
Helen MillsIKW45AS863
Robert MouattRRM80A862
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS857
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A853
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS848
Jocelyn WattsYVW Open B838
Jane BolandURW Open B836
Eino MeuronenBSM85A832
Constance ValaisWHW Junior B828
Dan MartinCCM35A821
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B816
Louise BarbourBFW14A809
Wei-Hsuan LuGOEOD Moderate786
Melissa AnnettsGOW21E779
William NolanURM Junior B773
Dayle GreenIKW Open B763
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B728
Janet MorrisWHW80A723
Barry PearceWHM75A715
Lachlan SherlockBFM14A713
Brian ClelandURM80A696
Maureen OgilvieURW85A611
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A603