NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1342
Matthew CraneAOM21E1331
Matt DoyleAOM21E1326
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1325
Martin DentRRM21E1316
Jarrah DayALM21E1298
Toby WilsonGOM21E1298
Patrick MillerBSM17-20E1291
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1285
Grace CraneAOW21E1281
Jock DavisBFM45A1280
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1280
Alvin CraigNCM17-20E1278
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1276
Ewan ShinglerBFM17-20E1275
Mark GregsonUGM21E1272
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1272
James SheldonUGM21E1271
Noah PolandBSM17-20E1267
David StocksBSM17-20E1265
Ryan StocksBSM17-20E1264
Robert BennettNCM21E1264
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1261
Tristan MillerBSM17-20E1261
Simon RouseDRM21E1257
Duncan CurrieGOM17-20E1256
Anna SheldonUGW21E1256
Ben RattrayOHM21E1255
Ryan GrayUGM17-20E1255
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1254
Daniel GrayUGM17-20E1250
Fredrik JohanssonMFM21E1245
Krystal NeumannENW21E1243
Douglas JaySHM40A1242
Jensen KeyMFM17-20E1242
Natasha KeyMFW21E1235
Warren KeyMFM60A1232
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1232
Iida LehtonenGOW16A1229
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1227
Tara MelhuishPOW17-20E1226
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1220
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1219
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1216
Ella CuthbertPOW17-20E1215
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1215
William DaveyMFM17-20E1215
Caitlin YoungBSW17-20E1212
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1209
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1206
Greg BarbourBFM21E1203
Oscar WoolfordBBM17-20E1203
Ant NolanURM45A1203
Zoe MelhuishPOW17-20E1202
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1200
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1200
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1199
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1199
Tracy MarshBFW40A1199
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM65A1197
Roy ProsserBSM16A1196
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1196
Shane DoyleURM50A1194
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1192
Martina CraigNCW45A1191
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1190
Hamish MackieBFM50A1189
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1189
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1189
Angus LeungGOM17-20E1189
Wayne EliotWOM21E1187
Alison InglisBSW50A1187
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1186
Nicholas WilmottURM65A1186
Alex DaveyWRM60A1183
Linda SestaURW50A1183
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1182
Nick DentCCM65A1181
Jenny BourneEUW60A1181
Steve FlickBNM70A1180
Michael WarltersURM50A1179
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1178
Ross StewartBSM60A1177
James LithgowGOM60A1177
Oskar MellaNCM16A1176
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1173
Niamh CassarWHW16A1173
David PolandBSM60A1173
Mark FreemanBFM50A1171
Bruce BowenPOM65A1171
Warwick DavisTKM60A1171
Tshinta HopperBNW17-20E1169
John ScownAOM65A1168
Matthew SherlockBFM45A1168
Tony HillGOM50A1168
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1168
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1165
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW17-20E1165
Arpad KocsikGOM45AS1164
Ana HercegPOW55A1162
Cormac McCarthyYVM55A1162
Peter MillerBSM45A1160
Blair TrewinYVM21E1159
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1159
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1159
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1159
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1159
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1154
Samantha HoweNCW40A1153
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1153
Robert RapkinsENM70A1152
Ken MillsIKM60A1150
Phoebe DentCCW35A1145
Toni BrownBSW55A1144
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1144
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1143
Bill JonesRRM65A1142
Colin PriceCCM65A1141
Alice MartinCCW35A1140
Jane PulfordALW45A1139
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1139
Phil WalkerPOM60A1139
Robert PrestonNCM65A1135
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1135
Anna HyslopPOW45A1134
Hilary WoodCCW60A1132
Ross BarrGOM70A1129
Robert AllisonRRM70A1127
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1125
Ivy ProsserBSW17-20E1124
Natalie MillerBSW16A1123
Michael BurtRRM60A1123
Barbara HillGOW50A1121
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21E1121
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1121
Jose ZapataCCM40A1121
Sue GarrPOW55A1121
Tony GarrPOM60A1120
Russell CreedTFM65A1120
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1119
Gary BuchanEUM45A1117
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1114
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1112
Ian DempseyNCM65A1111
Miho YamazakiWEW17-20E1111
Peter DalwoodDRM70A1108
Ellen CurrieGOW17-20E1108
Claire BurgessNCW17-20E1108
Jim MackayURM45AS1102
David JaffeMFM55A1099
Ian JessupGOM55AS1099
Carol OsborneBFW55A1099
Geoff PeelNCM60A1097
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1097
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1095
Serena DoyleURW17-20E1093
Margaret PeelNCW50A1093
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1092
Andrea LuxGOW40A1092
Jim LeeNCM70A1091
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1090
Carol HardingBSW55A1087
Joanna ParrBFW55A1086
David GreenIKM50A1086
Shiona WillIKW45A1083
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1083
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1080
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1079
Ian FroudeIKM65A1078
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1078
Bodie TerrillBSM14A1078
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1077
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1074
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1073
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1071
Boyd WymerPOM65A1066
Milla KeyMFW14A1065
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1063
Andra LeungGOW16A1061
Owen RadajewskiPOM14A1060
Keith FifieldRRM70A1059
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1058
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1057
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1056
Ron JunghansGOM75A1056
Bob MorganBNM60A1056
Liz AbbottPOW60A1056
Ann ScownAOW65A1053
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1053
Colin CurrieGOM55A1053
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1051
Tania KennedyGOW50A1050
Robert SprySHM55AS1048
Dick OgilvieURM75A1044
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1044
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1043
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1043
Robyn PallasCCW65A1043
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1041
Mace NeveRRW21E1041
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1037
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1037
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1036
Judy AllisonRRW65A1036
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1035
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1035
Peter HopperBNM55A1032
Ted MulherinWHM75A1031
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1030
Susan KeyMFW65A1030
Serje RobidouxUREOD Moderate1030
Cameron WillIKM16A1029
Jim MerchantGOM70A1027
Julia BarbourBFW14A1027
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1022
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1020
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1020
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1020
Cooper HorleyGOM14A1020
Johnny PetersenGOM65A1019
Joanna HillGOW21AS1017
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1015
Peter MeyerSHM75A1015
Ellis LeungGOM45AS1014
Ron PallasURM55AS1011
Barbara MartinPOW65A1011
Frank IngwersenPOM75A1005
Karen LanganWHW50A1003
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW40A1000
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS999
Aoife RotheryBFW14A999
John HardingPOM65A999
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E998
Bryony CoxGOW70A996
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A994
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B993
Elaine BennettNCW55A990
Airdrie LongGOW55A988
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS986
Chris StocksBSW50A986
Fiona WymerPOW65A984
Val HodsdonSHW70A983
Tim CoxGOM75A983
Margaret DuguidIKW70A979
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B975
John HodsdonSHM80A972
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS971
Timothy McConaghyGOM14A969
Nicola NyghBFW45AS969
Margi FreemantleYVW60A958
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A957
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS953
Jill WalkerPOW55AS951
Daniel SherlockBFM14A949
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A947
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A942
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS937
Michael RoylanceBFM65A936
Sean SmithGSEOD Moderate934
Sharon LambertBNW50A933
Amy TingRRW Open B928
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS927
Miia LehtonenGOEOD Moderate923
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A915
Stephanie SherlockBFW Open B914
Amanda MackieBFW55A910
Margaret WilmottURW60A910
Barry HanlonWHM80A907
Pamela KingDRW65A904
Deirdre SharkeyPOW Open B902
Luca BaracsiGOW16A899
Helen MillsIKW45AS891
Robert MouattRRM80A890
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS885
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A881
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS876
Jocelyn WattsYVW Open B867
Jane BolandURW Open B866
Eino MeuronenBSM85A862
Constance ValaisWHW Junior B858
Dan MartinCCM35A851
Natalia BeliakovaBFW Open B846
Louise BarbourBFW14A839
Wei-Hsuan LuGOEOD Moderate818
Melissa AnnettsGOW21E810
William NolanURM Junior B803
Dayle GreenIKW Open B793
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B761
Janet MorrisWHW80A757
Barry PearceWHM75A752
Lachlan SherlockBFM14A749
Brian ClelandURM80A734
Maureen OgilvieURW85A649
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A641