Barry Pearce (Western and Hills Orienteers) 4112
Points Date Event Class
137914/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
136921/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM65A
135913/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsM65A
135210/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM65-
133927/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsM65A
13379/8/2009ACT SmokeFree League #14 - Kowen Homestead pointsM21AS
133729/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsM65A
133727/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM65A
133119/7/2009Sydney Series #3 pointsRed 2 Men
133112/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsM65A
132925/7/2010NSW State League 10 pointsM65A
132621/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsM65A
132628/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsM65A
13242/5/2009NSW State League 4 points1 Simon George
132124/7/2010NSW State League 9 pointsM65A
131929/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsM21AS
131911/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
131912/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsM65A
130928/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsH1-Senior
130925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM65A
13061/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM65A
130526/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsM65A
13051/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM65A
130516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM65A
130520/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
129323/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsMH2
129115/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsM65A
128330/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsM65A
128226/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsM65A
127614/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsM65A
127021/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR2M
12592/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM65A
123431/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsM70A
123313/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsM65A
122929/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv A
121430/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsM70A
121429/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsMen E
119728/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 2 pointsMen E
118520/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM70A
118322/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsM70A
116721/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM70A
116319/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM70A
116229/3/2014WHO Club Event - Knapsack Gully pointsHard Short
11428/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM70A
113919/7/20142014 State League #10 - Mittagong pointsM70A
112814/9/20142014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - Connorton pointsM70A
11247/6/2014QBIII pointsM70A
111113/9/20142014 State League #14 - Pomingalarna pointsM70A
110726/4/20142014 NSW Long Championships pointsM70A
110012/6/2016QB3 Day 2 - Bom Bom State Forest pointsM70A
110020/7/20142014 State League #11 - Belanglo SF pointsM70A
110018/4/2014Easter 3 Days Public Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsLong
109917/5/20142014 State League #5 - Wallerawang pointsM70A
109623/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 2
108728/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision C
10720/0/0000 pointsLong
107222/5/2016NSW State League #5 - Gardens of Stone pointsM70A
106720/9/2015NSW State League #13 - Belanglo pointsM70A
106431/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsE
106128/2/2016WHN training day & Local event at Lake Parramatta pointsLong
105111/6/2016QBIII Day 1 - Boambee Beach pointsM70A
105026/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
10202/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 5
10127/8/2016WHO Local : LizardLog pointsModerate
100421/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 5
99422/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsM75A
98921/5/2016NSW State League #4 - Mt Piper pointsM70A
98610/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
97311/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 70A
97016/7/2017NSW 2017 State League #9 - Long pointsM70A
96526/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsMen E
9622/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM75A
96021/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsM75A
96015/7/2017NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane pointsM70A
95418/8/2018SL Kahlis Rocks pointsMen 75A
95128/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsMen E
95024/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsMen 70A
94917/3/2018ACT League #1 pointsM75A
94810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 70A
9468/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsMen 75A
9461/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM75A
94419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsM70A
9427/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsM75A
94031/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM75A
9346/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM75A
92318/6/2017Cunning Running #2 pointsLine Medium
9213/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
91916/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsShort Line
9189/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsMen 75A
90410/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsMen 75A
90119/8/2018SL Ophir Diggings pointsMen 75A
88731/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
86127/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 5
8387/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
77218/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsM75A
76029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 65+AS
72011/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsMen 75A
6452/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsMen E
56522/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 5
53228/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 5
5021/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsMen E