Niamh Cassar (Western and Hills Orienteers) 7057
Points Date Event Class
12211/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW16A
120412/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW16A
119123/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 2
118529/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2 pointsW-BRD-SA
118330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Hard2
118124/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen short hard
118129/6/2019Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1 pointsW-BRD-SA
117618/5/2019NSW Middle Championships - Wyangala pointsW16A
11766/5/2018Goanna - Galston pointsDraGOn (Medium)
117527/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 3
117426/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 2
117126/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 3
116024/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsB Women
115617/11/2018WHO Cup (for WHO members) pointsLong
115421/4/2018NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3 pointsW16A
11507/7/20192019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsWomen Short
114624/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 3
114329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW16A
113922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
113929/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 16A
11391/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
113829/7/20182018 State League #12 (NSW Sprint Champs) pointsW16A
113810/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
113622/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 3
113530/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 2
113415/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 3
113428/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 16
11339/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 16A
113222/3/2020Metro League #1 pointsDivision 1
113128/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 2
112910/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsW16A
11256/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW16A
11258/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsWomen 16A
112322/9/20192019 Metro League Finals - Mulgoa pointsDiv 1
11224/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsJunior Women
111418/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW16A
111013/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsW16A
11062/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW16A
11053/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
11029/6/2019QB 3 - Mt Pleasant pointsWomen 16A
110222/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
11015/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 16A
110022/4/2018NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4 pointsW16A
110021/7/2019Highlands Forest Series #4 pointsW S Hard
110019/5/2019NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF pointsW16A
109911/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 16A
10983/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 5
109715/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
10957/7/20182018 State League #10 (Middle Distance) Tallowa Gully pointsW16A
10938/7/20182018 State League #11 pointsWomen 16A
109010/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 16A
108825/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 3
107231/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW16A
107131/3/2019NSW State League 2 - Hill End pointsW Junior B
10621/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW16A
104730/3/2019NSW State League 1 - Hill End pointsW Junior B
104421/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsWomen 18A
96923/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 14A
94913/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW16A