Australian 3 Days - Day 2

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21E1337
Henry McNultyWAM21E1336
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1334
Matt DoyleCHM21E1326
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1322
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1311
Jarrah DayALM21E1309
Patrick MillerBSM20E1306
Karl BicevskisALM21E1304
Alvin CraigNCM20E1298
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1298
Toby WilsonGOM21E1293
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1291
Angus HainesOHM20E1284
Dante AfnanYAM20E1282
Noah PolandBSM20E1282
Robert BennettGSM21E1276
Ryan StocksBSM20E1276
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1272
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1271
Peter HobbsDRM21E1268
Natasha KeyMFW21E1268
Tristan MillerBSM20E1268
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1265
Stephen CraigNCM50A1265
Ryan GrayUGM20E1259
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1258
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1255
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1252
Daniel GrayUGM20E1251
Grace CraneALW21E1250
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1249
Warren KeyMFM55A1245
Ethan PenckYAM20E1245
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1242
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1241
David StocksBSM16A1235
John ToomeyWOM45A1234
David BrownridgeBGM21E1232
Graham BraidKOM45A1229
Jonathan McCombALM45A1227
Joshua AllenALM20E1227
Jim RussellBGM55A1226
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1224
Jensen KeyMFM20E1224
Matthew StocksBSM45A1224
Toby CazzolatoTJM16A1221
Mikayla CooperALW20E1219
Olivia SprodTTW21E1219
Blair TrewinYVM45A1216
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1215
Shane TrotterNCM45A1213
Riley McFarlaneBOM16A1213
Mark FreemanBFM50A1212
Carl DalheimMFM55A1211
Mason ArthurMFM20E1211
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1211
Shane DoyleURM50A1209
Jemery DayALM55A1208
Ella CuthbertBSW20E1208
Torren ArthurMFM16A1206
Emily SorensenTTW20E1205
Ian ProsserAOM55A1203
Jeff DunnALM60A1202
Oskar MellaNCM16A1201
Rachel AllenALW20E1200
Michael DuftyBOM45A1199
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1198
Remi AfnanYAM16A1196
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1196
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1196
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1195
Rachel WestBOW40A1195
Kenneth McLeanEVM55A1194
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1193
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1193
Michael WarltersURM50A1193
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1192
Jack MarschallTTM16A1192
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1192
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1191
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1190
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1190
Bruce PatersonARM50A1189
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1188
Karen StaudteLOW50A1184
Callum WhiteYVM16A1184
Leida WilliamsALW40A1184
Jett McCombALM16A1184
Gary CarrollALM55A1182
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1180
Cathy HoggPOW40A1180
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1179
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1174
Steve CooperYAM55A1173
Tim HatleyBKM55A1167
Adrian UppillOHM65A1167
Jenny BourneEUW55A1167
Meredith GrayUGW40A1165
Sue HancockWRTW55A1165
Robert GraiegLOM60A1164
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1163
Ana HercegPOW55A1163
David PolandBSM60A1163
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1162
Ellen CurrieGOW20E1160
Paul PacqueEVM65A1157
Julia GannonRRW20E1156
Simon AllenALM55A1156
Alex DaveyWRM60A1156
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW40A1156
Bill ButlerALM55A1153
Robert RapkinsENM70A1153
James LithgowGOM60A1153
Su Yan TayUGW55A1150
Mick CooperALM55A1148
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1148
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1148
John ScownAOM65A1147
Phil WalkerPOM60A1145
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1144
Luan SwartKOM20E1144
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1141
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1140
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1137
Alex TarrYVM75A1137
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1137
Tony RadfordBGM70A1136
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1134
Ceri PassKOW40A1134
David JaffeMFM55A1133
Bruce BowenPOM65A1133
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1133
Toni BrownBSW55A1133
Steve FlickBNM70A1131
Tim AshmanLIM65A1131
Rob WestBOM65A1131
Neil BarrBGM60A1129
Phil TaylorLOM60A1129
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A1129
Chris BrownEVW55A1127
Serena DoyleURW20E1127
Ross BarrGOM70A1126
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1126
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1126
Ian FletcherLOM70A1125
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1125
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1123
Sally WayteALW55A1122
Ken PostWOM65A1121
Lily McFarlaneBOW20E1120
Colin PriceCCM65A1118
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1117
David McCauleyWOM60A1116
Tony SimpkinsLOM70A1115
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1114
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1113
Nina GannonRRW20E1112
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1112
Murray HainesSOM65A1112
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1112
Tony WhittakerLOM65A1111
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1111
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1111
Graeme HarrisWOM45A1110
Hilary WoodCCW60A1109
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1109
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1108
Mike HoweLOM75A1108
Terry BluettBNM70A1107
Justine HobsonBSW16A1105
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1105
Ron JunghansGOM75A1104
Digby MercerWOM60A1103
Philip BurrillBBM60A1098
Hugh MooreRRM70A1098
Ana PenckYAW16A1096
Russell CandyKOM70A1094
Zara SodenOHW50A1094
Sophie TavernaCHW16A1093
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1093
Lindsay PenderALM65A1093
Kim CarrollALW40A1092
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1089
Robin UppillOHW65A1089
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1088
Leith SodenOHM16A1087
Sarah LimTJW20E1086
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1086
Bill JonesRRM65A1086
Ian CameronGOM65A1086
Shin Ho YuALM60A1086
Tania KennedyGOW50A1085
Patrick DuftyBOM16A1084
Paul JarrettKOM50A1084
Peter MayNTM55A1084
Sandra TarrLOW45AS1081
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1081
Michael HalmyBNM55AS1080
Glen WhiteYVM45A1079
David SchulzTFM65A1079
Bill VandendoolBKM55AS1078
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1077
Joanna ParrBFW55A1077
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1077
Jacquie RandUGW65A1077
Erica DimentTTW55A1077
Alison RadfordBGW65A1075
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1074
Keith FifieldRRM70A1074
Phil DuftyBOM75A1074
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1071
Martin KozmaBKM55A1068
Sarah RichardsWOW16A1067
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1067
Trevor DimentTTM55A1064
Keith JayIKM65A1062
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1062
Liz AbbottPOW60A1061
Robyn PallasCCW65A1060
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1060
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1059
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1056
Chas LaneLOM65A1056
Donelda NilesEVW55A1053
Robert SmithTTM70A1053
Greg HawthorneWRTM70A1047
Lucy BurleyYAW16A1046
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1045
Jo HobsonBSW45AS1045
Liam DuftyBOM14A1044
Peter MeyerSHM75A1042
Martin BicevskisALM65A1040
Mark PetrieSOM65A1040
Robert SprySHM65A1040
Prue DobbinBKW60A1039
Cliff PhillipsSWM55A1038
Murray HannaBKM70A1038
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1038
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM14A1033
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1033
Chris StocksBSW50A1032
Julie FlynnBGW60A1032
Milla KeyMFW14A1032
Ann ScownAOW65A1029
Rosemary KullmannLOW70A1029
John HardingPOM65A1028
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A1028
Anttijussi KarjalainenMFM14A1027
Dennis TrewinYVM70A1025
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1025
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1025
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1024
Lois WestBOW70A1024
Liz ButlerALW55A1023
Kathy LileyYVW70A1022
Libby MeekingYVW70A1022
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1022
Christopher SpriggsUGM75A1021
Susan KurrleGOW65A1020
Rob BeattieBOM60A1020
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1019
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1018
Colin CurrieGOM55A1016
Robin SpriggsUGW70A1015
Joseph ColemanKOM14A1010
Edward PlummerLOM50A1008
Andra LeungGOW16A1008
Tommy MellaNCM14A1008
John HodsdonSHM80A1007
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A1005
Penny DuftyBOW75A1003
Kate BraidKOW14A1003
Val HodsdonSHW70A1002
Peter SearleBGM75A1001
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A999
Kerryne JonesRRW65A999
Pauline MooreWRW70A999
Michael MaddenLOM50A998
Barry WheelerTTM70A995
Valerie BarkerBSW65A995
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A994
Janet TarrYVW75A994
Helen BaileyLOW60A992
Marion BurrillBBW55A986
Aylwin LimTJM55AS985
Stephen CollinsBKM60A983
Jemima LloydTTW14A983
Helena GriggsALW75A981
Bob MorganBNM60A981
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A979
Sara GarbelliniENW14A979
David GoddardYVM75A977
Andrea EvesBOW45AS977
Helen PostWOW65A977
Rebecca CraigNCW14A977
Eckart BosmanSWM12A976
Toni FrankBOW70A975
Valerie BrammallEVW75A973
Makhaya HoggPOM14A973
Mike CalderALM65A973
Isaac MaddenLOM14A972
Don MasonSWM70A970
Judi HerkesBKW75A966
Brian ClelandURM80A966
Sophie ArthurMFW14A964
Anne ArthurMFW45AS956
Jan CandyKOW70A954
Lyn StoltzeLOW65A952
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12A949
Lachlan BraidKOM12A949
Luca HoggPOW12A940
Helen AlexanderBKW80A937
Marlize BosmanSWW45AS929
Aoife RotheryBFW12A928
Pat MiethkePOW70A923
Elizabeth BicevskisALW65A920
Janet FletcherLOW70A919
Gemma BurleyYAW14A906
Jane CalderALW60A900
Moreen CoxLOW75A888
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A885
Marcus CazzolatoTJM12A883
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A883
Amy DuftyBOW12A882
Debra LethbridgeWOW65A882
Airdrie LongGOW55A864
Peter StandenLOM Open B856
Wayne GriggsALM75A852
Merran WarltersBBW75A839
Amelia WhiteEVOpen Easy839
Ashley WhiteYVM12A810
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS809
Ulla HeikkilaSOW Open B808
Lilja LehtonenGGW12A790
Iain DuncanSOM Open B764
Samantha MellaNCW Open B680
Nic PhillipsSWM12A662
Lan KellyTJOpen Easy551
Caitlin MaddenLOW Junior B501
Jessica MaddenLOW Junior B338
Veronica JarrettKOW Open B259