2017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHMen 21 Elite1420
Tomas KrajcaAOMen 21 Elite1392
Brodie NankervisEVMen 21 Elite1391
Matthew CraneAOMen 21 Elite1391
Rob WalterRRMen 21 Elite1367
Aston KeyMFMen 20 Elite1361
Robert BennettNCMen 21 Elite1361
Kurt NeumannENMen 21 Elite1354
Tristan MillerBSMen 20 Elite1339
Jock DavisBFMen 35A1337
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 20 Elite1335
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFMen 21 Elite1331
Andy HoggPOMen 35A1329
David BrownridgeBGMen 21 Elite1324
Angus HainesOHMen 20 Elite1321
Glenn JamesBKMen 20 Elite1321
Nicholas CongediOHMen 20 Elite1317
Richard GoonanBGMen 21 Elite1317
Paul de JonghBSMen 21A1306
Noah PolandBSMen 20 Elite1306
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1305
Dante AfnanYAMen 20 Elite1305
Geoff LawfordEUMen 35A1305
Martin DentRRMen 21 Elite1304
Jim RussellBGMen 21 Elite1303
Jo AllisonRRWomen 21 Elite1301
Mark GlanvilleGSMen 20 Elite1297
Tony WoolfordBBMen 50A1296
Belinda LawfordAOWomen 21 Elite1293
Eshel LipmanWOMen 21A1293
Bridget AndersonOHWomen 21 Elite1293
Tara MelhuishPOWomen 20 Elite1293
Ant NolanURMen 45A1289
Laurina NeumannBGWomen 21 Elite1289
Ruhi AfnanYAMen 50A1288
Ian JonesURMen 50A1288
Duncan CurrieGOMen 20 Elite1287
Greg BarbourBFMen 55A1285
Rebecca MintyRRWomen 35A1283
Lachlan HowardENMen 21 Elite1282
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1276
Simon RouseDRMen 21 Elite1274
Allison JonesRRWomen 40A1271
Andrew MorrisNCMen 21 Elite1271
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21 Elite1270
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1267
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1267
Warren KeyMFMen 55A1267
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1267
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21 Elite1266
Asha SteerDRWomen 20 Elite1266
Matthew StocksBSMen 45A1266
Charles KeirGSMen 21A1264
Jensen KeyMFMen 16A1262
Clare BrownridgeBGWomen 21 Elite1260
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1259
Anna SheldonUGWomen 21 Elite1259
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21 Elite1258
Conan PrendergastEUMen 21A1258
Caroline PigerreUGWomen 20 Elite1258
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1253
Bruce BarnettBSMen 50A1253
Thorlene EgertonBKWomen 21 Elite1253
Paul MarshBFMen 45A1252
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1251
John ScownAOMen 60A1248
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 60A1245
David PolandBSMen 45A1245
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1245
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1244
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1244
Jenny CasanovaWAWomen 21 Elite1243
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1239
Benoit PecoudURMen 20 Elite1237
Roch PrendergastEUMen 60A1237
Anita ScherrerBSWomen 45A1236
Brody McCarthyYVMen 16A1236
Lucy McGarvaWRWomen 21 Elite1236
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 45A1235
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1235
Alex TarrYVMen 75A1232
Gregory DominishGOMen 45A1232
Lachlan BillettWRMen 16A1230
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1229
Emily WalterRRWomen 45A1229
Georgia JonesURWomen 20 Elite1229
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 16A1229
Nicholas WilmottURMen 60A1227
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1227
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1227
Peter CharltonNCMen 50A1226
Ari PiiroinenBSMen 50A1225
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 60A1223
Ruairidh MacdonaldBFMen 21A1221
Adrian UppillOHMen 65A1220
Peter MillerBSMen 45A1220
Mason ArthurMFMen 16A1219
John Shelton AgarAOMen 50A1219
Murray HainesSOMen 60A1219
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 16A1219
Tom KennedyGOMen 16A1218
Rod GrayEUMen 60A1218
Caitlin YoungBSWomen 16A1218
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1218
Melissa GangemiYVWomen 35A1218
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1218
Nick CollinsTANZMen 65A1218
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20 Elite1216
Alitia DougallBNWomen 35A1215
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1215
Cormac McCarthyYVMen 55A1214
David GreenIKMen 50A1214
Richard MatthewsLOMen 65A1214
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1214
Robert RapkinsENMen 65A1214
Natalie SmithPOWomen 40A1212
Paul HoopmannTJMen 65A1212
Jonathan SutcliffeBKMen 21 Elite1211
Jon GlanvillePOMen 55A1209
Ian DaviesDRMen 55A1208
Jesse PiiroinenBSMen 20 Elite1208
Sophie JonesURWomen 16A1207
Tim WardropYVMen 21A1206
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1206
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20 Elite1206
Ben HobsonBSMen 16A1206
Ana HercegPOWomen 55A1203
Danielle KoprivaURWomen 35A1203
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1203
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1201
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1201
Mark WilmottIKMen 60A1201
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1200
Claire BurgessNCWomen 16A1200
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1199
Liz AbbottRRWomen 55A1199
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1199
Rohan HyslopPOMen 45A1199
Wayne PepperBNMen 45A1198
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOEOD H Short1198
Jim LeeNCMen 65A1198
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1197
Robin UppillOHWomen 60A1197
Chris WilmottIKMen 65A1197
Lynda RapkinsENWomen 65A1197
Bruce BowenRRMen 65A1197
Martin KozmaBKMen 55A1195
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1195
Neil BarrBGEOD H Long1195
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 50A1195
Archie NeylonBGMen 16A1195
Bill JonesRRMen 65A1195
Angus LeungGOMen 16A1194
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1194
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21 Elite1193
Leigh PrivettAWMen 70A1193
Emily SorensenTTWomen 16A1193
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1193
Darryl ErbacherPOMen 75A1193
Colin DominishBNMen 45A1193
David StocksBSMen 14A1193
Nick DentCCMen 65A1193
Don CherryBGMen 50A1192
Tony RadfordBGMen 65A1190
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1187
Simon LouisIKMen 35A1187
Toni BrownBSWomen 55A1187
Geoff HudsonNEMen 60A1187
Greg CatesYVEOD H Short1186
Jose ZapataCCMen 21AS1185
Ella JohnsonEVWomen 20 Elite1183
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1183
Monika BinderPOWomen 55A1183
Alison InglisBSWomen 50A1183
Sarah LimTJWomen 20 Elite1183
Jayne SalesMFWomen 21 Elite1183
Martin EtheringtonPOMen 55A1183
Karina CherryBGWomen 16A1183
Daniel Del DotBSMen 21A1183
Robert HerkesGOMen 21A1183
Miho YamazakiPOWomen 20 Elite1182
Moira KufferAOWomen 21A1180
Peter HobbsDREOD H Short1180
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1179
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 40A1179
Samuel WilsonRRMen 35A1179
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1176
Michael HalmyBNMen 55AS1176
Mykal MarshamPOEOD H Long1176
Rob SimmonsAWMen 65A1176
Hugh MooreRRMen 65A1175
Carol BrownlieWOWomen 65A1175
Andrew KennedyWAMen 21AS1175
Darren SlatteryBNMen 21AS1175
Michael BurtRRMen 55AS1175
Darren EenjesBGMen 45AS1175
Valerie BarkerBSWomen 65A1175
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 16A1175
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1175
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1174
Rod DominishENMen 70A1173
Caitlyn SteerBGWomen 16A1173
Alison RadfordBGWomen 65A1173
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1171
Graeme DawsonGOMen 55A1169
Tony HillGOMen 50A1168
Cliff HowardENMen 55A1168
Keith JayIKMen 65A1168
Sarah DaviesDRWomen 16A1166
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1164
Alice MartinCCWomen 21AS1164
William DaveyMFMen 16A1164
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1163
Bob HawkinsNTMen 65A1163
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1163
Geoff PeelNCMen 55A1162
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1162
Ron JunghansGOMen 70A1156
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1156
Dale WallaceWPMen 55AS1156
Paul ElamTKMen 65A1156
Tim DentYVMen 65A1155
Trevor DimentTTMen 55A1155
Ken YoungBSMen 55A1152
Margaret PeelNCWomen 45A1151
Jenny HawkinsBSWomen 70A1149
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1143
Andras BogdanovitsDRMen 45AS1142
Robyn PallasCCWomen 60A1142
Margi FreemantleYVWomen 60A1142
Stephen GoggsRREOD H Long1139
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1139
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1139
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 55A1138
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS1137
Lisa CaulfieldWNNZWomen 35A1137
Edith GrayAOWomen 45AS1137
Janine SteerDRWomen 50A1137
Jitka KoprivaURWomen 70A1137
Judi HerkesBKWomen 70A1137
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35A1136
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS1136
Andrew LumsdenBFMen 60A1136
Wayne LoveDREOD H Short1135
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 50A1135
Geoff WoodPOMen 65A1135
William ThompsonNCMen Open B1135
Christine SinickasYVWomen 65A1135
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20 Elite1134
Helen OcallaghanBBWomen 45A1133
Toby CazzolatoTJMen 14A1133
Lisa LampeURWomen 55A1132
Andrew HobsonBSMen 45AS1132
Remi AfnanYAMen 14A1132
Airdrie LongGOWomen 55A1131
Juliana De NooyUGWomen 55A1131
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1130
Johnny PetersenGOMen 60A1128
Jenna LinehanRREOD H Short1128
Alex FreireAWEOD H Long1128
Dan MartinCCMen 21AS1128
Meredith NormanTJWomen 20 Elite1127
Murray HannaBKMen 65A1126
Shane JenkinsNCMen 35AS1126
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1125
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 65A1124
Robin SpriggsUGWomen 70A1123
Sandra AfnanYAWomen 45AS1122
James BowlingENMen 75A1120
John CarberryNEMen 50A1120
Jean BaldwinGSWomen 70A1118
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 65A1118
Kathie DentRRWomen 35A1118
Debbie ByersBFWomen 60A1118
Stephan WagnerSHMen 45AS1118
Ian JessupGOMen 45AS1116
Anne WilsonBBWomen 60A1116
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A1116
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1116
Trevor SauerSOMen 75A1115
Bill VandendoolBKMen 55AS1115
Ken JacobsonGOMen 70A1111
Merv BendleDRMen Open B1111
Geoff AdamsBKMen 55AS1111
Cameron McDougallWRMen 14A1111
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1107
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1105
Kathryn TarnYVEOD H Short1103
Kevin CurbyIKMen 70A1103
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1103
Jo HobsonBSWomen 45AS1103
Prue DobbinBKWomen 55A1103
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 16A1103
Ann ScownAOWomen 60A1103
Colin PriceCCMen 55AS1103
Christopher SpriggsUGMen 70A1100
Kelly YoungBSWomen 45A1099
David HoggPOMen 70A1099
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS1098
Iain CrossettWRMen 45AS1098
Eino MeuronenBSMen 80A1097
Ellis LeungGOMen 50A1096
Val HodsdonSHWomen 65A1095
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1095
Libby MeekingYVWomen 70A1095
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1094
Ruth GoddardYVWomen 70A1094
Mace NeveRREOD H Short1094
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1093
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 75A1092
Margaret WilmottURWomen 60A1092
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1090
Tony Tavner-CornerTFMen 70A1086
Kathy LileyYVWomen 70A1084
Aylwin LimTJMen 55AS1083
John HardingPOMen 60A1083
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1082
Vincent SinickasYVMen 65A1080
Peter YeatesDRMen 70A1080
Jane BarnettBSWomen 55AS1079
Sally DevenishWPWomen 45AS1078
Eric LouwDREOD H Short1078
Anne GarveyTKWomen 60A1077
Tom De JonghBSMen 55AS1075
Serryn EenjesBGWomen 14A1075
Callum WhiteYVMen 14A1074
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1074
Pat MiethkePOWomen 65A1073
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 55AS1072
Sean SunleyTKMen 45AS1072
Lisa GrantGOWomen 21 Elite1072
Keith FifieldRRMen 65A1072
Frank TomasWAMen 75A1070
David BunnWREOD H Long1066
Raf FreireAWEOD H Long1064
John MeekingYVMen 70A1064
Belinda KinneallyWHWomen 35A1064
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1064
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen 55A1064
Roylene StanleyWREOD H Long1063
Izzi HutchinsonWREOD H Long1063
Dave LottyURMen 70A1062
John RussellSHMen 55AS1061
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1061
Annie WhybourneTEWomen 60A1060
John LyonTTMen 80A1060
Barbara MartinPOWomen 65A1056
Maria OrrNCWomen 45AS1053
Kelly BarrettNEMen 35AS1052
Pauline MooreWRWomen 70A1052
Barry WheelerTTMen 65A1052
Greg BaconNCMen 65A1050
Dennis TrewinBSMen 70A1050
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS1050
Julie MannIKWomen 55AS1046
Helen AlexanderBKWomen 75A1046
Diana CharltonNCWomen 45AS1044
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A1042
Brian ClelandURMen 80A1041
Johanna Tavner-CornerTFWomen 60A1039
James LoveDRMen 14A1039
Peter KreminskiWAMen 75A1039
Robert MouattRRMen 75A1035
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A1032
Clare JessupGOWomen 20A1030
Jocelyn WattsYVWomen 55A1030
Nicole DavisLOWomen 45AS1024
Anne SandersonTANZWomen 60A1024
Christa SchaferGOWomen 75A1022
Rhonda BowlingENWomen 65A1019
Elaine MurdochGOWomen 45AS1016
Sven JohnsonEVMen 50A1012
Conor BendleAOMen Open B1011
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen Open B1008
Tiia MarshBFWomen 14A1005
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A1001
David GoddardYVMen 70A1001
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A998
Toni FrankBOWomen 70A994
Barry PearceWHMen 70A973
Tadeusz DavenportWREOD M972
Judy PrendergastEUWomen 60A969
Amber LouwDREOD M965
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS962
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A960
Ross KellyALMen 70A958
Jane McKennaURWomen 50A954
Andra LeungGOWomen 14A950
Jack JanetzkiWREOD M944
Susan BriggsRREOD M940
Dale CleggWREOD M937
Sue ThomsonGOWomen 75A895
Chris BendleDRWomen Open B886
Heather OdonnellYVWomen Open B884
Leone CarberryNEWomen Open B865
Wendy TavernaCHWomen Open B863
Barbara JunghansGOWomen 65A835
Kathleen BarrettMFWomen Open B822
Shani RajasekeraWREOD M816
Ryan CatesYVEOD M793
Jane BolandURWomen Open B793
Sophie TavernaCHWomen 14A770
Dayle GreenIKWomen Open B728
Dan BaschieraTEMen 60A724
Arika BogdanovitsDRWomen Junior B476