2017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHMen 21 Elite1390
Tomas KrajcaAOMen 21 Elite1369
Matthew CraneAOMen 21 Elite1366
Brodie NankervisEVMen 21 Elite1364
Rob WalterRRMen 21 Elite1345
Aston KeyMFMen 20 Elite1342
Robert BennettGSMen 21 Elite1342
Kurt NeumannENMen 21 Elite1336
Tristan MillerBSMen 20 Elite1325
Jock DavisBFMen 35A1320
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 20 Elite1319
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFMen 21 Elite1313
Andy HoggPOMen 35A1310
David BrownridgeBGMen 21 Elite1301
Angus HainesOHMen 20 Elite1298
Glenn JamesBKMen 20 Elite1298
Nicholas CongediOHMen 20 Elite1292
Richard GoonanBGMen 21 Elite1292
Paul de JonghBSMen 21A1284
Noah PolandBSMen 20 Elite1284
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1283
Dante AfnanYAMen 20 Elite1283
Geoff LawfordEUMen 35A1283
Martin DentRRMen 21 Elite1282
Jim RussellBGMen 21 Elite1281
Jo AllisonRRWomen 21 Elite1279
Mark GlanvilleGRSMen 20 Elite1276
Tony WoolfordBBMen 50A1274
Belinda LawfordAOWomen 21 Elite1271
Eshel LipmanWOMen 21A1271
Bridget AndersonOHWomen 21 Elite1271
Tara MelhuishPOWomen 20 Elite1270
Ant NolanURMen 45A1266
Laurina NeumannBGWomen 21 Elite1266
Ruhi AfnanYAMen 50A1264
Ian JonesURMen 50A1264
Duncan CurrieGOMen 20 Elite1263
Greg BarbourBFMen 55A1261
Rebecca MintyRRWomen 35A1260
Lachlan HowardENMen 21 Elite1256
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1250
Simon RouseDRMen 21 Elite1247
Allison JonesRRWomen 40A1245
Andrew MorrisNCMen 21 Elite1245
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21 Elite1244
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1242
Warren KeyMFMen 55A1240
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1239
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1239
Asha SteerDRWomen 20 Elite1238
Matthew StocksBSMen 45A1238
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21 Elite1238
Charles KeirGSMen 21A1237
Jensen KeyMFMen 16A1236
Clare BrownridgeBGWomen 21 Elite1234
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1233
Anna SheldonUGWomen 21 Elite1232
Caroline PigerreUGWomen 20 Elite1229
Conan PrendergastEUMen 21A1229
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21 Elite1229
Thorlene EgertonBKWomen 21 Elite1226
Bruce BarnettBSMen 50A1226
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1226
Paul MarshBFMen 45A1225
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1224
John ScownAOMen 60A1221
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVMen 60A1219
David PolandBSMen 45A1217
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1215
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1214
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1214
Jenny CasanovaWAWomen 21 Elite1213
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1210
Benoit PecoudURMen 20 Elite1208
Roch PrendergastEUMen 60A1208
Anita ScherrerBSWomen 45A1207
Brody McCarthyYVMen 16A1207
Lucy McGarvaWRWomen 21 Elite1207
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 45A1206
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1206
Alex TarrYVMen 75A1202
Gregory DominishGOMen 45A1202
Lachlan BillettWRMen 16A1201
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1200
Emily WalterRRWomen 45A1200
Georgia JonesURWomen 20 Elite1200
Ella CuthbertBSWomen 16A1200
Nicholas WilmottURMen 60A1197
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1197
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1197
Peter CharltonNCMen 50A1196
Ari PiiroinenBSMen 50A1195
Carolyn JacksonBKWomen 60A1194
Ruairidh MacdonaldBFMen 21A1191
Adrian UppillOHMen 65A1190
Peter MillerBSMen 45A1190
Mason ArthurMFMen 16A1189
John Shelton AgarAOMen 50A1189
Murray HainesSOMen 60A1189
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 16A1189
Tom KennedyGOMen 16A1188
Rod GrayEUMen 60A1188
Caitlin YoungBSWomen 16A1188
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1188
Melissa GangemiYVWomen 35A1188
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1188
Nick CollinsTANZMen 65A1188
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20 Elite1187
Alitia DougallBNWomen 35A1186
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1186
Cormac McCarthyYVMen 55A1185
Richard MatthewsLOMen 65A1185
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1185
Robert RapkinsENMen 65A1185
David GreenIKMen 50A1184
Natalie SmithPOWomen 40A1183
Paul HoopmannTJMen 65A1183
Jonathan SutcliffeBKMen 21 Elite1182
Jon GlanvillePOMen 55A1180
Ian DaviesDRMen 55A1179
Jesse PiiroinenBSMen 20 Elite1179
Sophie JonesURWomen 16A1178
Ben HobsonBSMen 16A1176
Tim WardropYVMen 21A1176
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1176
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20 Elite1176
Danielle KoprivaURWomen 35A1171
Ana HercegPOWomen 55A1171
Hilary WoodCCWomen 60A1171
Mark WilmottIKMen 60A1169
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1168
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1167
Claire BurgessNCWomen 16A1166
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1166
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1165
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1165
Rohan HyslopPOMen 45A1165
Liz AbbottRRWomen 55A1165
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOEOD H Short1164
Jim LeeNCMen 65A1164
Wayne PepperBNMen 45A1164
Bruce BowenRRMen 65A1163
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1163
Robin UppillOHWomen 60A1163
Lynda RapkinsENWomen 65A1162
Chris WilmottIKMen 65A1162
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1161
Archie NeylonBGMen 16A1161
Neil BarrBGEOD H Long1161
Martin KozmaBKMen 55A1161
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 50A1161
Bill JonesRRMen 65A1161
Angus LeungGOMen 16A1160
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1160
Colin DominishBNMen 45A1159
Darryl ErbacherPOMen 75A1159
David StocksBSMen 14A1159
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1159
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21 Elite1159
Leigh PrivettAWMen 70A1159
Nick DentCCMen 65A1159
Emily SorensenTTWomen 16A1158
Don CherryBGMen 50A1155
Tony RadfordBGMen 65A1152
Toni BrownBSWomen 55A1149
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1149
Simon LouisIKMen 35A1149
Geoff HudsonNEMen 60A1149
Greg CatesYVEOD H Short1148
Jose ZapataCCMen 21AS1147
Monika BinderPOWomen 55A1145
Robert HerkesGOMen 21A1145
Karina CherryBGWomen 16A1145
Sarah LimTJWomen 20 Elite1144
Alison InglisBSWomen 50A1144
Daniel Del DotBSMen 21A1144
Ella JohnsonEVWomen 20 Elite1142
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1142
Jayne SalesMFWomen 21 Elite1142
Martin EtheringtonPOMen 55A1142
Miho YamazakiPOWomen 20 Elite1141
Peter HobbsDREOD H Short1139
Moira KufferAOWomen 21A1139
Samuel WilsonRRMen 35A1138
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 40A1138
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1138
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1135
Rob SimmonsAWMen 65A1135
Michael HalmyBNMen 55AS1135
Mykal MarshamPOEOD H Long1135
Hugh MooreRRMen 65A1134
Darren SlatteryBNMen 21AS1134
Valerie BarkerBSWomen 65A1134
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 16A1134
Andrew KennedyWAMen 21AS1134
Michael BurtRRMen 55AS1134
Carol BrownlieWOWomen 65A1134
Darren EenjesBGMen 45AS1134
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1134
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1133
Caitlyn SteerBGWomen 16A1132
Rod DominishENMen 70A1131
Alison RadfordBGWomen 65A1131
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1129
Graeme DawsonGOMen 55A1128
Keith JayIKMen 65A1126
Tony HillGOMen 50A1126
Cliff HowardENMen 55A1126
Sarah DaviesDRWomen 16A1124
Alice MartinCCWomen 21AS1123
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1123
William DaveyMFMen 16A1123
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1122
Bob HawkinsNTMen 65A1122
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1122
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1121
Geoff PeelNCMen 55A1121
Ron JunghansGOMen 70A1118
Dale WallaceWPMen 55AS1118
Paul ElamTKMen 65A1117
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1117
Tim DentYVMen 65A1116
Trevor DimentTTMen 55A1116
Ken YoungBSMen 55A1113
Margaret PeelNCWomen 45A1112
Jenny HawkinsBSWomen 70A1111
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1104
Robyn PallasCCWomen 60A1103
Margi FreemantleYVWomen 60A1103
Andras BogdanovitsDRMen 45AS1103
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1102
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1101
Stephen GoggsRREOD H Long1101
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 55A1099
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS1098
Lisa CaulfieldWNNZWomen 35A1098
Edith GrayAOWomen 45AS1098
Janine SteerDRWomen 50A1098
Jitka KoprivaURWomen 70A1098
Judi HerkesBKWomen 70A1098
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS1097
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35A1097
Andrew LumsdenBFMen 60A1096
William ThompsonNCMen Open B1095
Geoff WoodPOMen 65A1095
Wayne LoveDREOD H Short1095
Christine SinickasYVWomen 65A1095
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 50A1095
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20 Elite1093
Helen OcallaghanBBWomen 45A1092
Toby CazzolatoTJMen 14A1092
Andrew HobsonBSMen 45AS1090
Lisa LampeURWomen 55A1090
Remi AfnanYAMen 14A1090
Airdrie LongGOWomen 55A1089
Juliana De NooyUGWomen 55A1088
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1087
Johnny PetersenGOMen 60A1085
Jenna LinehanRREOD H Short1085
Dan MartinCCMen 21AS1085
Alex FreireAWEOD H Long1085
Meredith NormanTJWomen 20 Elite1084
Shane JenkinsNCMen 35AS1082
Murray HannaBKMen 65A1082
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1080
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 65A1079
Robin SpriggsUGWomen 70A1078
Sandra AfnanYAWomen 45AS1077
James BowlingENMen 75A1075
John CarberryNEMen 50A1075
Jean BaldwinGSWomen 70A1074
Stephan WagnerSHMen 45AS1074
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 65A1071
Kathie DentRRWomen 35A1071
Debbie ByersBFWomen 60A1071
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1069
Ian JessupGOMen 45AS1069
Anne WilsonBBWomen 60A1069
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A1069
Bill VandendoolBKMen 55AS1068
Trevor SauerSOMen 75A1068
Cameron McDougallWRMen 14A1065
Merv BendleDRMen Open B1065
Geoff AdamsBKMen 55AS1065
Ken JacobsonGOMen 70A1065
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1060
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1058
Ann ScownAOWomen 60A1057
Jo HobsonBSWomen 45AS1057
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1057
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 16A1057
Prue DobbinBKWomen 55A1057
Kathryn TarnYVEOD H Short1056
Colin PriceCCMen 55AS1056
Kevin CurbyIKMen 70A1056
Christopher SpriggsUGMen 70A1051
David HoggPOMen 70A1050
Kelly YoungBSWomen 45A1050
Iain CrossettWRMen 45AS1047
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS1047
Eino MeuronenBSMen 80A1046
Ellis LeungGOMen 50A1045
Val HodsdonSHWomen 65A1044
Libby MeekingYVWomen 70A1044
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1044
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1043
Ruth GoddardYVWomen 70A1043
Mace NeveRREOD H Short1043
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1042
Margaret WilmottURWomen 60A1038
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 75A1038
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1037
Tony Tavner-CornerTFMen 70A1033
Kathy LileyYVWomen 70A1030
John HardingPOMen 60A1029
Aylwin LimTJMen 55AS1029
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1028
Peter YeatesDRMen 70A1026
Vincent SinickasYVMen 65A1026
Jane BarnettBSWomen 55AS1023
Sally DevenishWPWomen 45AS1022
Eric LouwDREOD H Short1022
Anne GarveyTKWomen 60A1020
Tom De JonghBSMen 55AS1018
Serryn EenjesBGWomen 14A1018
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1017
Callum WhiteYVMen 14A1017
Pat MiethkePOWomen 65A1016
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 55AS1014
Lisa GrantGOWomen 21 Elite1013
Sean SunleyTKMen 45AS1013
Keith FifieldRRMen 65A1013
Frank TomasWAMen 75A1010
David BunnWREOD H Long1007
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1004
Raf FreireAWEOD H Long1003
John MeekingYVMen 70A1002
Belinda KinneallyWHWomen 35A1002
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen 55A1000
Izzi HutchinsonWREOD H Long998
Roylene StanleyWREOD H Long998
Dave LottyURMen 70A997
John RussellSHMen 55AS995
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A995
Annie WhybourneTEWomen 60A991
John LyonTTMen 80A991
Barbara MartinPOWomen 65A985
Maria OrrNCWomen 45AS981
Pauline MooreWRWomen 70A980
Barry WheelerTTMen 65A980
Kelly BarrettNEMen 35AS979
Greg BaconNCMen 65A977
Dennis TrewinBSMen 70A977
Nicola NyghBFWomen 45AS977
Julie MannIKWomen 55AS973
Helen AlexanderBKWomen 75A972
Diana CharltonNCWomen 45AS970
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A968
Brian ClelandURMen 80A967
Peter KreminskiWAMen 75A965
James LoveDRMen 14A965
Johanna Tavner-CornerTFWomen 60A964
Robert MouattRRMen 75A961
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A959
Clare JessupGOWomen 20A957
Jocelyn WattsYVWomen 55A956
Anne SandersonTANZWomen 60A947
Nicole DavisLOWomen 45AS947
Christa SchaferGOWomen 75A944
Rhonda BowlingENWomen 65A940
Elaine MurdochGOWomen 45AS938
Sven JohnsonEVMen 50A928
Conor BendleAOMen Open B926
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen Open B922
Tiia MarshBFWomen 14A918
David GoddardYVMen 70A913
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A913
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A910
Toni FrankBOWomen 70A902
Barry PearceWHMen 70A881
Tadeusz DavenportWREOD M879
Judy PrendergastEUWomen 60A876
Amber LouwDREOD M872
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS866
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A864
Ross KellyALMen 70A860
Jane McKennaURWomen 50A853
Andra LeungGOWomen 14A847
Jack JanetzkiWREOD M839
Susan BriggsRREOD M829
Dale CleggWREOD M823
Sue ThomsonGOWomen 75A771
Chris BendleDRWomen Open B762
Heather OdonnellYVWomen Open B756
Leone CarberryNEWomen Open B732
Wendy TavernaCHWomen Open B727
Barbara JunghansGOWomen 65A696
Kathleen BarrettMFWomen Open B686
Shani RajasekeraWREOD M678
Ryan CatesYVEOD M651
Jane BolandURWomen Open B651
Sophie TavernaCHWomen 14A622
Dayle GreenIKWomen Open B570
Dan BaschieraTEMen 60A563
Arika BogdanovitsDRWomen Junior B276