Kurt Neumann (Enoggeroos) 7735
Points Date Event Class
232920/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
231826/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
231827/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM17-20E
23186/4/2008Toohey Forest pointsRed 3
223522/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsM17-20E
223321/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA pointsM17-20E
223321/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsM17-20E
220119/9/2009Queensland Championships pointsM21A
22017/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsM Junior Elite
21936/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 1, Chewton, Victoria, Mass Start Hagaby pointsM Junior Elite
21449/10/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsLong Red
214413/4/2008Kholo Hills pointsRed 3
21279/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM17-20E
212710/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsM17-20E
212717/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsM17-20A
210416/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM17-20A
210416/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM17-20A
21045/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM17-20E
21042/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM17-20E
205810/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsM17-20E
20573/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM17-20E
200616/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsM17-20E
197327/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State School pointsLong
177824/8/2008Parkinson Reserve pointsRed 2
175130/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 pointsMen A
17334/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 6 - Kowen Forest pointsM17-20E
173328/9/2010Australian Schools Orienteering Championships: Vixen Gully pointsSenior boys
173323/8/2009Cotswold North pointsRed 1
17332/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM17-20E
173329/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 pointsMen A
17322/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 4 - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsM17-20E
16593/4/2008Bunyaville West pointsLong Red
165925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM17-20E
16516/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #1 - Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens pointsLong
163223/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsM17-20E
163224/5/2009Flagstone Badge OY4 pointsM21A
163212/11/2008Eight Mile Plains pointsLong Course Men
161811/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsM17-20E
16108/3/2009Leyburn pointsRed 1
161028/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 pointsMen A
16102/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsM20E
161031/12/20102010 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 pointsMen A
161021/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM-16A
161015/3/2009German Church Reserve pointsRed 2
159513/3/2011Silva National League 3 pointsM17-20E
15953/8/2008Bunyaville Long-O pointsRed 1
15955/12/2015Roma St Parklands pointsLong
15946/9/2008Gap Creek East pointsRed 3 13C
159412/2/2009Bowman Park pointsLongs
15708/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsM17-20E
155523/9/2008Australian Schools Individual Championships pointsJB
15551/5/2011Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM17-20E
15551/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM17-20E
155527/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #4 - QUT Gardens Point pointsLong
155530/8/2009Gap Creek East pointsRed 2
155519/3/2011Yeronga Park pointsM21A
155512/3/2011National League 1 Middle dist pointsM17-20E
155530/4/2011Australian Sprint Championships pointsM17-20E
155522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Elite Prologue pointsM17-20E
155511/11/2008McDowall North pointsLong Course Men
155515/8/2009Old Hidden Vale pointsRed 2
15541/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM17-20E
155117/8/2008Mt Crosby pointsRed 2
155113/7/2008Bluestone Creek South pointsRed 3
155113/11/2010Anzac Park pointsLong
15511/6/2008Whites Hill pointsLong Red
155128/3/2010Queensland Sprint Championships 2010 pointsM21
15517/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsM20E
15515/4/2009Bunyaville East pointsRed 1
15483/4/2011Scribbly Gum pointsRed 2
15488/11/2008UQ St Lucia pointsLong
15489/12/2010Bardon Forest Park pointsLong course 12
154817/6/2010Bunyaville East pointsLong Red
154814/2/2009South Bank Parklands Park-O pointsLong Men
154831/1/2009City Botanic Gardens Park-O pointsLong
154821/6/20087th Brigade Park pointsLong Orange
15483/7/2008Bellbird Grove pointsLong Red
154820/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #3 - University of Qld - St Lucia Campus pointsLong
154819/9/2010Cottons Paddock pointsRed 2
154222/6/2008Esk Forest pointsMedium Red 190m
154222/11/2008Southbank Parklands pointsLong Red
154228/1/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
154212/8/2010BCC GOLD Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens points'Long'
154218/12/2008Anzac Park Christmas Midweek Breakup pointsReal Long
154213/2/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #2 - Musgrave Park, Gold Coast pointsLong
154231/5/2009Qld O Day and Sprint Championships pointsMens 21
15396/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsM17-20E
153915/1/20117th Brigade Park pointsLong Course
153915/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsM17-20E
153910/12/2016ParkO #6 - Rocks Riverside Park - BCC Event pointsLong
15381/3/2009Grange pointsLong Orange
153830/8/2014Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
15376/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
153721/2/2009University of Queensland (St Lucia) Park-O pointsLong Men
152919/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsM21E
15207/8/2011Cottons Paddock pointsRed 3
152013/2/2016Cyclones Sprint #2 QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
149317/3/2016Anzac Park pointsLong
149323/8/2014Bush Classic 14 - Mt Ida points1
147117/9/2009Stockyard Creek Midweek Champs pointsLong Red
147011/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 3 - Ferny Grove Schools pointsLong
14701/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsM20E
147022/6/2008Rainbow Forest pointsLong Orange
147014/11/2009Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens Park-O #3 pointsLong
147019/2/2011UQ St Lucia pointsLong
147010/12/2009Bardon Forest Park pointsLong
14702/12/2008Downey Park pointsLong Course Men
14704/12/2008Mt Coot-tha Botanic Gardens pointsLong
14706/11/2010Limestone Park pointsLong
146718/4/2014Easter 3 Days Elite Prologue, Rylstone Common pointsM21E
144431/8/2014Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
144421/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsM21E
144420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsM21E
144418/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Anzac Park pointsLong
144414/8/2010Upper Kedron pointsShort
144318/11/2010Chermside Hills pointsLong Course ~s
143126/6/2008Meadowlands pointsLong Orange
143120/6/2009Bardon Forest Park pointsRed Long
143129/4/2012Clear Mountain pointsRed 2
14314/3/2017Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St Lucia pointsLong
143128/2/2009Griffith University (Nathan Campus) Park-O pointsLong Men
14304/2/2012Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Yeronga Park pointsLong
143014/2/2015Cyclones Summer Series - QUT Kelvin Grove pointsLong
142022/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships pointsM21A
14207/2/2009University of Queensland (Ipswich) Park-O pointsLong Men
142023/2/2014NOL Sprint Finals pointsM21A B Final
142015/11/2008St Peter's Lutheran College Park-O points'Long'
142018/11/2008Kalinga Park pointsLong Course Men
141610/7/2008Mt Coot-tha pointsLong Red
14166/4/2014Rosenthal Creek OY2 pointsHard 1
141513/2/2011Australian Catholic University (Banyo) pointsLong Orange 12C
141524/7/2014Toohey Forest pointsLong
14154/9/2014Bunyaville West pointsLong
141513/3/2010Cyclones Race HQ Sprint Series #5 - St Peter's Lutheran College pointsLong
141323/6/2011Mt Coot-tha Gold Mine Reserve pointsLong Red 14C
141310/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsM21A
139617/8/2014Lake Samsonvale pointsHard 2
139317/12/2009Bunyaville West Xmas Breakup pointsLong Red
13922/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM21E
13911/11/2014Roma St Park-O #1 pointsLong
139126/10/2014Wivenhoe Lake pointsHard 1
139121/5/2017Scribbly Gums - Alexandra Hills pointsHard Long
139122/2/2014Queensland Sprint Championships Day 1 pointsM21A
139122/2/2014NOL Sprint Heats pointsM21A Cse B
139127/6/2015Downey Park pointsModerate Long
139112/2/2015Bunyaville East pointsLong
139030/4/2015Bunyaville East pointsLong
13885/4/2014Sandy Creek pointsHard 2
13884/12/2014Samford Forest pointsLong
13819/4/2017Mt Coot-tha Forest pointsHard 3
138025/8/2016Mt.Coot-tha pointsLong
137916/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsLong
137915/8/2012Rocks Riverside pointsLong       
137910/5/2014Old Petrie Town pointsModerate Long
137916/5/2013Peggs Lookout pointsLong, "
137510/7/2014Kalinga Park pointsLong
137424/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM21E
137418/5/2013Rocks Riverside Park pointsModerate Long
136926/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsM21A
136724/4/2016Bunyaville pointsHard Long
13671/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM21E
136017/1/2016Teralba Park BCC Chill Out pointsModerate Long
13607/2/2015UQ St Lucia Sprint pointsLong
13603/5/2015Bluestone Creek Head-to-Head pointsLong
135929/6/2017Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High School pointsSprint Long
135926/3/2017Bunyaville East pointsHard 3
135515/9/2016Hardings Paddock pointsLong
13547/8/2014Chermside Hills pointsLong
135411/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsMen 21 Elite
135410/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsMen 21 Elite
135310/4/2011Brightview pointsRed 2
135325/11/2010Anzac Park pointsShort
135219/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 1
135218/4/2015Grinstead Park pointsModerate Long
135227/11/2010Rainbow Forest pointsShort
134528/5/2017OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks pointsHard 1
13457/11/2015City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
13425/9/2015St Pauls pointsLong
134228/8/2016Wild Horse Mountain Foot O pointsHard 2
133926/5/2013Camel Farm pointsHard 4
133911/4/2015Grange pointsModerate Long
133918/2/2017Cyclones Sprint #1 - Centenary High pointsLong
133912/11/2016ParkO #2 - City Botanic Gardens - BCC Event pointsLong
133918/5/2017Bunyaville West pointsLong
13384/2/2016Banks St Reserve pointsShort
13347/5/2017Lake Samsonvale pointsHard 3
133329/12/2017Xmas Day 3 - Baronga Creek pointsMen A
133131/12/2017Xmas Day 5 - Belanglo pointsMen A
133114/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 1
132621/4/2016Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD Event pointsLong
132513/10/2016Stockyard Creek pointsLong
132410/8/2016Toohey Forest Ekka Day pointsLong
132430/12/2017Xmas Day 4 - Snows Hill pointsMen A
132419/3/2017OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ Ipswich pointsHard 1
132427/4/2017Anzac Park pointsLong
132219/11/2016ParkO #3 - Anzac Park - BCC Event pointsLong
132112/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt pointsMen 21 Elite
13194/11/2017Park O #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsLong
131928/12/2017Xmas Day 2 - Canyonleigh pointsMen A
130920/5/2018NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Tipperary pointsM21E
130922/9/2018Cyclones Sprint #5 Samford State School pointsLong
13091/12/2018Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside Park pointsLong
130913/3/2016Stockyard South pointsHard Long
130813/8/2017Bush Orienteering - Chermside West pointsModerate Long
130630/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
130630/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 1
13053/9/2016Sprint Training Saturday on the Gold Coast pointsLong
130219/5/2018NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill pointsM21E
13012/9/2017Uban/Bush Orienteering pointsModerate Long
13001/9/2019Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest pointsLong Hard
129827/12/2017Xmas Day 1 - Chevalier College Sprint pointsMen A
129529/7/2017Public Sprint - Petrie pointsHard 1
129313/5/2018Bush - Foot - MBRC Clear Mountain pointsHard 3
128827/10/2018Park-O #1 New Farm Park pointsLong
128729/3/2018Grange, Parks pointsLong
128628/7/2019Public bush event - Kholo pointsHard 1
12832/9/2018Bush - Chermside pointsModerate Long
128316/2/2019Cyclones Sprint #2 The Gap SHS pointsLong
127425/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 1
12735/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 21 Elite
12714/8/2019OY8 - Bush - Tingalpa Creek pointsHard 1 - 10.0km
12686/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 21 Elite
126729/6/2017Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High School pointsPark Long
12667/4/2019Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area pointsHard 1 - 4.6km
125828/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 21E
12507/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsM21E
125029/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 21 Elite
124418/7/2019Seven Hills, Bush pointsLong
12428/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 pointsM21E
12189/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #1 Marist Ashgrove pointsLong
12117/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsM21E
11863/3/2019OY1 - Sprint pointsHard 1-3.5km
107015/8/2019Daisy Hill, Bush Event pointsLong