Salme Fuller (Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers) 6373
Points Date Event Class
13371/4/2012MetrOLeague #1 - Cecil Hills North pointsDivision C
132114/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsW45AS
13186/5/2012MetrOLeague #2 - UWS Kingswood pointsDivision C
130513/10/2013NSW Sprint Championships pointsW45AS
130219/8/2012Westleigh South pointsShort Moderate,
129131/12/20122012 Xmas 5-Days, Day 5 pointsWomen E
129126/8/2012SL11 & NSW Schools Champs - Belanglo State Forest pointsW45AS (6) 10 C
129120/11/2010Springfield South pointsLong
128929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW45AS
128712/5/2012SILVA NOL 11- Middle Trials pointsW45AS
128213/5/2012SILVA NOL Race 12- WOC Trials- Long WRE pointsW45AS
128230/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW45AS
12781/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 4
127027/5/2012MetrOLeague #3 - Oatley pointsDivision C Cour
126731/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsD
126721/6/2009Toohey Forest pointsRed 3
126729/7/2012ML6 (MetroLeague Final) - Mt Annan pointsDiv C
12668/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW45AS
126224/6/2012MetrOLeague #5 - Pennants Hills pointsDivision C Cour
126226/5/2013Metro Round 3, Junior league pointsDivision D
12538/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsW45AS
124930/10/2012Australian Long Championships - Cairncross State Forest pointsWomen 40
124619/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 1, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
123621/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 3, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
123420/4/2014Easter 3 Days - Day 2, Clandulla pointsW45-54AS
123323/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 5
122929/12/20122012 Xmas 5 Days, Day 3 pointsWomen E
122727/7/20142014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon Hill pointsDivision 4
122021/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 5
121928/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsWOpenB
121831/5/2009Fairfield pointsLong
121423/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 4
120414/6/20152015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3 pointsDivision 5
120115/3/2015SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Belanglo pointsW S Hard
119519/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsEOD Hard 3b
118320/3/2016MetrO League #1 - Mt Annan pointsDiv 4
118228/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW45AS
11773/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
11764/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
117525/3/20172017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1 pointsW50A
117527/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW45AS
117320/8/2017NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b pointsW45AS
117326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 4
116712/5/2018ACT Sprint Distance Champs pointsW50A
116419/8/2017NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 pointsW45AS
115310/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
11532/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 4
115226/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 5
114326/3/20172017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2 pointsW50A
113828/10/2012Australian Middle Championships - Kiwarrak State Forest pointsWomen 40
113821/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
113611/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 2 - Burngoogee pointsWomen 45AS
113627/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
113523/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
113426/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 4
113425/3/20182018 Metro League #1 pointsDivision 4
113319/3/2016NSW State League #1 - Wattle Ridge pointsW45AS
11322/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWD
11311/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW50A
11283/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
112613/5/20172017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event) pointsW45AS
112312/8/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #5 - Boxvale Tramway pointsW S Hard
111818/3/2018NSW State League #2 pointsW45AS
111810/6/20172017 Australian 3 Days - Day 1 pointsWomen 45AS
111824/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
11079/6/2018QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth pointsWomen 45AS
109916/9/2018SHOO Highland Forest Series #6 pointsW S Hard
109831/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsWomen C
10906/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW45AS
109025/8/2019Hunter Valley Champs pointsW50-59AS
108230/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 4 pointsWomen C
107922/9/20182018 State League #15 Mt Sugarloaf pointsW45AS
107930/12/2014Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone) pointsWomen C
107710/6/2018QB III day 2 - Prosser's Reef pointsWomen 45AS
107122/6/20142014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial Park pointsDivision 4
106729/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
106527/4/2019IKO Local - Sutherland pointsMedium
106418/8/2019Newcastle OY 6 - BELFORD pointsHard Short
106315/6/2019IKO Local - Grays Point pointsModerate
10523/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsW55A
105111/6/2018QB III day 3 - Rhylstone Common Sprint pointsWomen 45AS
104829/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW45AS
10394/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
10394/8/2019NSW State League #11 - Stockrington pointsW55A
103421/7/2019Newcastle OY 5 - RICHMOND VALE (New Map) pointsHard Short
102519/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsWomen 45AS
101113/5/2018ACT Middle Distance Champs pointsW50A
100315/9/2019Newcastle OY 7 - WALLAROO pointsHard Short