2013 Easter 3-Days Day 1

Runner Club Class Points
Lachlan DowBSM21E1610
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1610
Simon UppillOHM21E1610
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1610
Ian LawfordAOM17-20E1595
Dave MeyerSHM21E1595
Max NeveMFM21E1595
Murray ScownAOM21E1595
Matthew PartonGSM21E1595
Victor MansnerMFM21E1595
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1595
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1594
Oliver PolandBSM17-20E1570
Matthew CraneAOM21E1570
Todd NeveMFM17-20E1570
Matt DoyleAOM17-20E1554
Rob WalterRRM21E1554
David BrownridgeBGM21E1552
Kasimir GregoryNTM21E1552
Henry McNultyLOM17-20E1548
Lachlan HallettTEM21E1548
Ian MeyerSHM21E1548
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1548
Eric MorrisBNM21E1548
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1542
Andrew HillWHM21E1542
James RobertsonBGM21E1542
Alex MasseyNCM21E1542
Reuben SmithMFM21E1539
Mikko SalonenUGM21E1539
David CollsYVM21E1538
Steven TodkillNCM21E1520
Warren KeyMFM50A1471
Grace CraneAOW21E1471
Gareth CandyAOM21E1470
Blair TrewinYVM21E1470
Matthew SherlockBFM40A1470
Andy HoggPOM40A1470
Craig DuftyBOM21E1467
Hanny AllstonWRTW21E1444
Greg BarbourBFM40A1443
Andrew BarnettBSM17-20E1443
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1431
Martin WehnerWEM50A1431
Stuart LawrieALM21E1431
Jason McCraeRRM40A1430
Oscar McNultyLOM17-20E1430
Geoff StaceyPOM21E1430
Andrew BrownBFM21E1420
Patrick JaffeMFM16A1420
Angus RobinsonBKM17-20E1420
Jonathan McCombALM40A1420
Greg MorcomTJM40A1420
Scott SimsonNCM40A1420
Robert FellNEM21E1420
Rob JessopPOM45A, Course1420
Shane TrotterNCM40A1420
Kellie WhitfieldSWW21E1420
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1420
Ian ProsserAOM50A1420
Mace NeveRRW21E1420
Natasha KeyMFW21E1420
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1420
Ant BurnettBFM40A1420
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1420
Kathryn PrestonCHW21E1420
Piotr CzajkowskiMFM45A, Course1416
Tracy MarshBFW21E1416
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1416
Bernard WalkerWRTM50A1416
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1416
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1416
Allison JonesRRW21E1416
Anna SheldonUGW21E1416
Oliver CrosatoRRM21E1416
Dion KeechMFM40A1416
Zoe RadfordTEW21E1415
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1415
Paul LigginsMFM45A, Course1415
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1413
Rob LewisBKM45A, Course1413
Steve DoyleCHM45A, Course1413
Matthew HillGOM17-20E1413
Simon RouseDRM21E1413
Tyson HillyardTJM21AS1413
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1412
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1412
David TayUGM17-20E1412
Will KennedyWAM17-20E1412
Daniel HillGOM16A1412
Ruhi AfnanYAM45A, Course1396
Tim HatleyBKM50A1396
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1393
Jarrah DayALM17-20E1393
Angus RobertsNCM17-20E1392
Neil SimsonTFM45A, Course1391
Stephen MelhuishPOM17-20E1391
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM55A1391
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1391
Ian JonesURM45A, Course1391
Matthew CohenALM21AS1391
Fergus FitzwaterMFM45A, Course1391
Paul MarshBFM45A, Course1391
Oisin StronachALM16A1391
Rohan HyslopPOM45A, Course1391
Neil ProsserBFM50A1391
David PolandBSM50A1391
Michael DowlingWRTM50A1388
Oliver MillRRM17-20E1388
Ainsley CavanaghWRTW21E1388
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1381
Clare HawthorneWRTW40A1381
Jennifer EnderbyNCW45A1379
Phoebe DentCCW21A1379
Nicholas CollinsBKM17-20A1379
Dmitry StukovWHM40A1379
Lanita SteerDRW17-20E1379
Lance ReadUGM45A, Course1379
Grant McDonaldAOM55A1379
Rachel WestBOW21E1379
Lauren GillisOHW21E1379
Tony HillGOM45A, Course1379
Amy BuckerfieldALW21E1379
Aiden SullivanYAM17-20E1375
Toby WilsonGOM16A1375
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1374
Simeon BurrillBBM16A1374
Mark WestALM21AS1374
John Shelton AgarAOM45A, Course1374
Nicola DalheimMFW45A1374
Su Yan TayUGW45A1374
Heidi SalonenUGW40A1369
Heather MuirENW17-20E1369
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1369
James LithgowGOM55A1369
Nicholas WilmottURM55A1369
Gary CarrollALM50A1369
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1369
Greg LanePOM40A1361
Cathy McCombALW40A1361
Jemery DayALM50A1360
Martin SteerDRM45A, Course1359
Jacqui DoyleAOW17-20E1359
Bert ElsonALM60A1359
Stephen BirdBKM50A1355
Claire ButlerALW21E1355
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1355
Phil WalkerPOM55A1355
Lachlan CherryBGM16A1355
Joanne AllisonRRW21AS1355
Michael BurridgeUGM45A, Course1355
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1355
Stephen DunbarBKM45A, Course1354
Noel SchoknechtLOM55A1354
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1354
Hania LadaYVW35A1354
Matias SalonenUGM16A1354
Aidan DawsonGOM17-20E1354
John ScownAOM60A1354
Tom MarshallALM21AS1353
Hugh MooreRRM65A, Course1353
Richard MatthewsLOM60A1353
Wendy ReadUGW45A1353
Bruce BowenPOM60A1353
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1353
Moira KufferYVW21A1353
Carolyn JacksonMFW55A1353
Liz AbbottPOW55A1353
Richard RobinsonSOM55A1353
Jeff DunnALM55A1353
Adrian UppillOHM60A1352
Ilka BarrMFW21E1352
Robert SmithTTM65A, Course1352
Nick DentCCM60A1352
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1352
Jake WestALM16A1352
Peter HobbsDRM21E1352
James FullerTTM17-20E1352
Don CherryBGM45AS1345
Andre MorkelLOM21E1345
Amanda HolmgrenBFW17-20E1345
Carl DalheimMFM45AS1345
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1342
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1339
Paul HoopmannTJM60A1339
Steve FlickBNM65A, Course1339
Ciaran LanePOM16A1339
Andrew KennedyWAM45A, Course1339
Nigel McGuckianBGM55A1339
Anna DowlingWRTW17-20E1338
Michele DawsonGOW17-20E1338
Tony PerrottAWM55A1338
Warwick WilliamsBGM45A, Course1338
Leigh PrivettAWM65A, Course1337
Natalie SmithPOW35A1337
Warwick DavisTKM55A1337
Robert RapkinsENM60A1337
Christine MarshallALW50A1337
Robert PrestonNCM60A1335
Liliia GlushchenkoBKW35A1332
Asha SteerDRW16A1332
Anita ScherrerRRW45A1332
Nicola BlatchfordNCW17-20E1332
Lawrence JonesURM17-20E1332
Terry BluettBNM65A, Course1332
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1332
Sue HancockWRTW45A1332
Ross BarrGOM65A, Course1331
Sean SunleyTKM45A, Course1331
Andrew LumsdenBFM55A1331
Susie KluthPOW40A1331
Timothy JacksonMFM17-20A1331
Alex DaveyWRM55A1331
Colin PriceCCM60A1331
Peter ShepherdIKM60A1331
Sue KeyMFW55A1331
Debbie DaveyWRW55A1329
Michael BurtBKM55A1329
Jim ForbesGOM60A1329
John OliverWRM60A1329
Melanie FullerTTW17-20E1329
Cath ChalmersBFW35AS1326
Clare LeungUGW45A1326
Mark BuckerfieldALM55A1324
David JenkinsBSM55A1324
Paccy StronachALM50A1324
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1324
Katelyn DoyleCHW17-20E1324
Tony RadfordTTM65A, Course1324
Robin UppillOHW55A1324
Cassie Wade-ChapmanWOW21A1324
Barbara HillGOW45A1324
Peter CusickALM55A1324
Kevin McDougallRRM50A1321
Sonia LawrieALW21AS1321
Hilary WoodCCW55A1321
Russell CreedTFM60A1321
Robert AllisonRRM65A, Course1321
Eric WainwrightRRM65A, Course1321
Geoff ArmstrongNEM60A1321
Cathy HoggPOW35A1321
Mark HennessyCHM60A1319
Georgia JonesURW16A1319
Jim LeeNCM65A, Course1319
Russell WadeWOM60A1319
Mike HoweLOM70A1318
Ian DempseyNCM55A1318
Gordon MuirENM55A1318
Rob WestBOM60A1318
Greg CatesYVM45AS1318
Barry McCraeYVM65A, Course1318
Bob HawkinsNTM65A, Course1318
Trevor SauerSOM65A, Course1318
Rob SimmonsAWM65A, Course1318
Greg ChatfieldUGM65A, Course1318
Patrick KluthPOM45A, Course1317
Ian DoddDRM55A1317
Bill JonesRRM60A1317
Tim DentYVM70A1317
Margi FreemantleYVW55A1317
Zoe DowlingWRTW16A1317
Fern TomasWAW21A1317
Keith JayIKM60A1315
Clive ArthurTTM55+AS1309
Peter PrimeTKM70A1309
Jim MerchantGOM65A, Course1309
Ian CameronGOM60A1309
Peter BaldwinGSM35AS1309
Tony GarrPOM55A1309
Charles BrownridgeBGM60A1309
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW55A1309
Paul ElamTKM65A, Course1309
Kirsten WehnerWEW45A1309
John HodsdonSHM70A1309
Louis CameronBGM16A1309
Dave LottyURM65A, Course1309
Tavish EenjesBGM16A1309
Toni BrownBSW50A1309
Lucy FlemingCHW17-20E1309
Virpi KomulainenLOW21E1306
Heather BurridgeUGW16A1306
Nicola MarshallALW17-20E1306
Ron FrederickNEM65A, Course1306
Ken BrownlieWOM65A, Course1306
Trevor DimentTTM45AS1306
Nic CherryBGM17-20A1306
Chris Godfred-SpenningBKM21AS1306
Andrea SchiwyALW50A1306
Ron JunghansGOM70A1306
Ross StewartBSM50A1306
Randall HopeWRTM60A1306
Anthea FeaverLOW50A1305
Aston KeyMFM14A1305
Mark ValentineEUM55A1305
Greg HawthorneWRTM60A1305
Russell RigbyNCM60A1305
John HardingBSM60A1305
Blake GordonEUM70A1305
Dennis TrewinBSM65A, Course1305
Peter AshforthWAM60A1305
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1305
Carol BrownlieWOW60A1305
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1304
Anna HyslopPOW40A1304
Geoff HudsonNEM60A1304
Riley de JongRRM16A1302
Robert SpryBNM60A1302
Peter SearleBGM70A1302
John SuttonRRM70A1302
Andrew MartinWOM21AS1302
Susannah KingMFW45A1302
David JonesBGM55A1297
Sue GarrPOW45A1297
Phil DavillTJM55+AS1297
Liz BourneBBW55A1297
Reid MoranTFM65A, Course1297
Dennis MewsBKM65A, Course1293
Larry WeissGOM45AS1293
Patrick MillerBSM14A1293
Ana HercegPOW50A1293
Don FellNEM60A1293
Catherine CreelyBGW50A1293
Phil DuftyBOM65A, Course1293
Oliver MartinWOM14A1293
Alison RadfordTTW60A1293
Jeff CarberryIKM60A1293
Sally YoungTTW17-20E1293
Alan SargeantBSM55+AS1293
Mary McDonaldAOW55A1293
Jose ZapataCCM21AS1293
James LaverALM65A, Course1293
Jane McKennaURW45A1291
Felicity CrosatoRRW45AS1291
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1291
Janine SteerDRW45A1291
Kim CarrollALW35A1291
Rosie DalheimMFW17-20E1291
Maurice PattenRRM50A1291
David McKennaURM45AS1291
Leisha MaggsBGW16A1291
Geoff WoodPOM60A1291
Lynn DabbsWHW60A1291
James MitchellUGM60A1291
Peter CollinsBKM16A1291
Ceira BarrBGW21A1291
John ChellewBGM70A1291
Peter GalvinBGM70A1291
Inka SalonenUGW16A1291
Barry HartPOM65A, Course1291
Dick OgilvieURM65A, Course1289
Jessie WestALW17-20E1289
John SodenOHM45A, Course1289
Peter MillerBSM40A1289
Julie SunleyTKW45A1289
Wim de JongRRM45A, Course1289
Val HodsdonSHW65A1289
Jimmy CameronBGM14A1289
Luke WestALM14A1289
Sandra TarrLOW35AS1289
David HoggPOM70A1289
Robert KrieslTTM45AS1289
Tara MelhuishPOW16A1289
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1289
Louise HallBGW45A1289
Sarah GarnettURW55A1289
Al SankauskasOHM55+AS1289
Pauli PiiroinenBSM75A, Course1289
Lynda RapkinsENW60A1289
Clive PopeUGM75A, Course1288
Sam HasellCHM17-20A1288
Bec ButlerALW17-20E1288
Jesse PiiroinenBSM16A1288
Alan KufferYVM Open B1287
Valerie BarkerBSW60A1285
Craig ColwellOHM55A1285
Erica DimentTTW50A1285
Kevin CurbyIKM65A, Course1285
Anne ArthurMFW35AS1285
Ann ScownAOW60A1285
Vicki WilmottIKW45AS1285
Meredyth SauerSOW65A1285
Liz WoodAWW55A1285
Heather JonesBGW55A1285
Bryony CoxGOW65A1285
Kathy LileyYVW65A1285
John ErwinEUM60A1283
Jane CusickALW50A1283
Margaret JonesURW45A1283
Geoff AdamsBKM45AS1283
Terry DavidsonBGM50A1283
John MeekingYVM65A, Course1283
Ken DowlingEUM65A, Course1282
Ian MackBKM55A1282
Nicholas BurridgeUGM14A1282
Hamish ProsserAOM21AS1282
Sally WayteALW50A1282
Tim WardropYVM21AS1282
Terje MoenNWNZM65A, Course1282
Barry HanlonWHM75A, Course1282
David JaffeMFM45AS1282
Nicki CollsYVW35AS1282
Tim CoxGOM70A1282
Ted MulherinWHM70A1282
Margaret PeelNCW35AS1282
Salme FullerIKW45AS1282
Sheila CollsYVW60A1278
Ian CollinsTKM45A, Course1276
Anitra DowlingEUW45A1276
Zara SodenOHW45A1276
Denise PikeDRW60A1274
Edith GrayAOW35AS1274
Cheryl BevelanderTJW40A1274
Basil BaldwinGSM70A1274
Ian JessupGOM Open B1274
Kay HaarsmaTTW55+AS1274
Frank TomasWAM70A1274
Toby CooperYVM21AS1270
Judy AllisonRRW65A1270
Theresa HoweLOW60A1270
Robert MouattRRM70A1270
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1270
John CarberryNEM45AS1270
Barbara TassellALW60A1270
Michael LoughnanBGM14A1267
Ross KellyALM65A, Course1267
Alan ThompsonRRM65A, Course1267
Alan WattsNEM60A1267
Peter KreminskiWAM70A1267
Evelyn ColwellOHW55A1266
Murray HannaBKM65A, Course1266
Ted WoodleyGOM65A, Course1264
Anne RobinsonBKW45AS1264
Kathryn TarrYVW35AS1262
Peter JonesEUM65A, Course1260
Rosemary KullmannLOW65A1260
Ann BaylisRRW65A1259
Aylwin LimTJM45AS1259
Jitka KoprivaURW65A1259
Gayle WestALW45A1252
Brian ClelandURM75A, Course1252
John AndersonGOM65A, Course1251
Alison InglisBSW45A1251
Jan HardyALW60A1251
Fiona FellNEW60A1251
Gayle ShepherdURW55+AS1249
Tamsin BarnesRRW40A1249
Prue DobbinBKW45AS1249
Jean BaldwinGSW70A1248
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW50A1246
Robert MooreWRM65A, Course1246
Penny DuftyBOW65A1246
Michael MaddenLOM35AS1245
David GoddardYVM65A, Course1245
Mary EnterBKW60A1245
Ewen TempletonBKM65A, Course1245
David TilbrookOHM65A, Course1245
Hilary CaneALW60A1245
Barry SampsonYVM75A, Course1245
Marian ArthurTTW55+AS1245
Rebecca JaffeMFW17-20A1245
Robyn PallasCCW60A1245
Max DalheimMFM14A1245
Margaret WilmottURW55A1244
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1244
Mary MoenNWNZW65A1244
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1243
Judith HayTFW55+AS1241
Hannah BraggBSW21E1241
Peter DalwoodDRM65A, Course1240
Peter MeyerSHM70A1240
Bill VandendoolMFM55+AS1240
Judi HerkesBKW65A1239
Terry CavanaghENM70A1239
Vincent SinickasYVM60A1239
Susan KurrleGOW60A1239
Pat MiethkePOW65A1237
Libby MeekingYVW65A1237
Ann IngwersenPOW70A1237
Julia PrestonNCW55+AS1237
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW45AS1237
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1236
Lyn MalmgronSHW55+AS1236
Gordon QuantockWEM70A1236
Sally SalierALW65A1234
Carolyn RigbyNCW55+AS1234
Dale Ann GordonEUW70A1233
Jai Di TommasoGOW55A1229
Kellie MartinWOW17-20A1229
Bill MonaghanPOM55+AS1229
Graham GalbraithBNM70A1229
Joan SheldonUGW65A1229
Ann SuttonRRW70A1229
Toy MartinNCW65A1229
Noel McVeyTKM65A, Course1229
Janet DavillTJW55+AS1229
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1228
Elizabeth HatleyBKW55+AS1227
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1227
Pauline MooreWRW65A1227
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1227
Lois WestBOW60A1227
John SuchOHM70A1227
Helen SmithTTW70A1227
Helen AlexanderBKW75A1227
Christa SchaferGOW70A1227
Alex ShepherdNEM65A, Course1227
Ken MooreTKM70A1226
Pamela KingDRW60A1225
Airdrie LongGOW45AS1225
Frank IngwersenPOM70A1225
Janet TarrYVW70A1225
Helena GriggsALW65A1223
Darren EenjesBGM Open B1221
Charles ZerafaBKM55+AS1221
Jay MairUGW60A1220
Laurie NivenNEW60A1219
Nicholas CongediOHM16A1219
John SheahanBKM75A, Course1219
Anne GarveyTKW55A1219
Heather BiceEUW65A1219
Barbara McCraeYVW55+AS1219
Belinda DaleYVW65A1219
Jackie DempsterYVW65A1219
Jan MooreTKW70A1218
Barry PearceWHM70A1214
Colin MorgansYVM70A1214
Janet BuckerfieldALW55A1214
Nicole DavisLOW35AS1214
Caroline TauranyNCW35AS1214
Michelle MartinWOW45AS1214
Debbie DoddDRW45AS1214
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1214
Toni FrankBOW65A1214
Julie MannIKW55+AS1206
Mark BesleyDRM55A1206
Jennifer SheahanBKW70A1201
Ian BakerBKM75A, Course1199
Susan DavidsonBGW70A1197
Kathryn CoxBNW45AS1197
Graeme CadmanYVM80A1197
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1197
Janet MorrisWHW75A1197
Sandra HoggPOW65A1197
Angela MurrayURW65A1197
Coral DowBSW55+AS1197
Christine FranklinTJW55+AS1197
Sue HealyNEW80A1197
Pam PrimeTKW65A1195
Zita SankauskasOHW55+AS1195
Walter PywellPOM70A1195
Bob LeicesterBKM75A, Course1194
Barbara JunghansGOW55+AS1193
Dianne SearleBGW65A1191
Henk DejongARM Open B1190
Janet BushALW65A1189
John DempsterYVM75A, Course1183
Jan ThomasTKW70A1175
Janet HillyardTJW55+AS1175
Alex StukovWHM14A1169
Dorothy AdrianNEW75A1169
Michael HubbertBKM70A1168
Janet FitzwaterNEW75A1164
Dene LittlerYVM21AS1157
Michael HicksTTM70A1152
Kevin MorrisBKM60A1149
Jenelle TempletonNEW60A1134
Joyce RowlandsNEW80A1133
Schon HudsonNEW60A1125
Jeanette PatersonTTW65A1100