Judith Hay (Toohey Forest Orienteers) 6274
Points Date Event Class
13557/6/2009NSW State League 7 pointsW60A
135521/6/2009Sydney Series #1 pointsR4W
135530/8/2009NSW Long Distance Championships (SL10) pointsW60A
135414/3/2009ACT League #2 pointsRed 3. W. Maste
135312/4/2008NSW State League 3 pointsW55A
135323/9/2008Hunter's Hut Dash pointsWH4
135217/5/2009ACT Long Championships 2009 pointsW55A
135219/10/2008Victorian Championships - Long Distance pointsW55A
135227/9/2008Australian Championships pointsW55A
13523/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
135226/4/2008Smokefree ACT Middle Distance Championships 2008 pointsW55A
133916/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsW55A
133929/8/2009NSW Middle Distance Championships (SL9) pointsW60A
133918/10/2008Victorian Championships - Middle Distance pointsW55A
13393/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW60A
13382/10/2011Oceania Middle Championships pointsW60A
133729/3/2009NSW State League 2 pointsW60A
133713/4/2008NSW State League 4 pointsW55A
133516/5/2010NSW State League 5 (NOL13) - Miners Despair pointsW60A
133327/4/2008Smokefree ACT Long Championships 2008 pointsW55A
13323/5/2009NSW State League 5 pointsW60A
13329/4/2011ACT Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
133116/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsW55A
13312/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW60A
133128/9/2010Australian Championship Carnival Public Race: Beat the Brats pointsM2-Senior
133114/9/2008NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW55A
133114/3/2010NSW State League 2 pointsW60A
133113/3/2010NSW State League 1 pointsW60A
133121/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsW55A
133126/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55A
133112/9/2010NSW Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
13318/6/2009NSW Sprint Championships/NSW State League 8 pointsW60A
133121/8/2010Queensland Championships pointsW55A
13316/6/2009NSW State League 6 pointsW60A
133110/4/2010ACT Championships Middle Distance pointsW60A
13245/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW60A
132411/4/2010ACT Championships Long Distance pointsW60A
132410/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW60
132428/3/2009NSW State League 1 pointsW60A
132111/9/2010NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
13199/4/2010ACT Sprint Championships 2010 pointsW60A
13199/10/2010Victorian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
131925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW60A
13183/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW60A
13172/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsShort
131726/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW60A
131723/4/2011Australian 3 Days pointsW60A
13068/10/2011Australian Long Distance pointsW60A
13063/4/2011NSW SL2 - Wattle Flat pointsW60A
130610/10/2010Victorian Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
130614/5/2011NSW SL3 - Macquarie Woods Central pointsW60A
130525/4/2008ACT 2008 Sprint Championships pointsW55A
130520/5/2012Kholo Hills OY pointsHard 5
130522/4/2011Australian 3 Days: Public Prologue pointsShort-Senior
130315/5/2011NSW SL4 - Old Womens Creek pointsW60A
130213/5/2012Mimosa Creek pointsRed 4
13026/5/2012Sumners Rd Park pointsShort
12972/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW60A
129715/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 9 - Collins Ck pointsW55A
129715/3/2009ACT SmokeFree League #3 pointsW55A
129720/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
129314/4/2012SILVA NOL Race 8 pointsW55A
129310/5/2012Cicada Merri Merri Park pointsShort
12917/10/20112011 Oceania Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
129112/4/2012Hardings Paddock pointsRed 3
129127/8/2011SL10 - Miners Despair pointsW60A
129117/7/2011NSW SL9 - Wallaroo State Forest pointsW60A
12913/5/2012Gap Creek East points'Short'
12916/4/2012Australian 3 Day Championships pointsW60A
128928/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW60, km, 17 co
128919/4/2011Sydney MetroLeague 2011 - Rnd 2 - Maraylya pointsDivision 4 Cour
12888/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsW55AS
12859/5/2012Edenbrooke pointsShort
12859/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsW55AS
128321/4/2013Mundoolun OY3 pointsHard5 Course. 9
127619/4/2012Stockyard South pointsShort
12741/10/2011Oceania Long Championships pointsW60A
127423/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55AS
127010/4/2011ACT Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
126411/8/2013Queensland Long Distance Championships pointsW45-54AS
125918/12/2014Slaughter Falls pointsShort
125129/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55AS
124522/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60
124526/6/2011Sydney Metro Leage #4 - Nurragingy Reserve pointsDivision D
124522/6/2014Paperbark Flats OY6/Badge pointsW65A
124429/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Prologue pointsShort Open
124321/8/2014Scribbly Gum pointsShort
124130/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days Day 1 pointsW55+AS
123710/8/2013Queensland Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
123519/2/2015Rocks Riverside pointsShort
123413/6/2013Meadowlands pointsShort
122927/11/2014Bardon Forest Park pointsShort
122919/4/2015Platypus Cliffs pointsHard 5
122811/12/2014Mandalay pointsShort
122814/9/2014Teelah OY11 pointsW65A
122721/9/2013NSW Middle Championships - SL11 pointsW55AS
122716/4/2015Toohey Forest pointsShort
122712/6/20147th Brigade Park pointsShort
122528/9/20132013 Australian Sprint Distance Championships pointsW60A
122526/10/2014Wivenhoe Lake pointsHard 3
122131/3/20132013 Easter 3-Days - day 2 pointsW55+AS
121926/11/2015Daisy Hill pointsShort
121928/5/2015Parkinson pointsShort
12146/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW65+AS
12055/10/20132013 Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
120022/9/2013NSW Long Distance Championships - SL12 pointsW55AS
11996/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
119929/9/20132013 Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55AS
119714/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile Beach pointsW60+
119711/9/2016Parkinson Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 5
119711/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW65A
119422/5/2016Bluestone Creek - OY 5 pointsHard 5
11925/6/2014Slaughter Falls pointsShort
119221/4/2016Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD Event pointsShort
119223/8/2014Queensland Championships Day 1 pointsW65A
118914/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt Nelson pointsW60+
11877/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW65A
118617/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW65A
118315/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
118313/3/2016Stockyard South pointsHard Short
118216/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
11778/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 4 pointsW65A
11767/8/2016Queensland Championships - Logan's Inlet pointsW65A
117626/5/2016Pegg's Lookout pointsShort
117326/3/2016Easter Day 1 - Isaacs Ridge pointsW65AS
117124/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW65A
116928/7/2016Quinzeh Rocks pointsShort
116813/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
116215/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
115828/3/2016Easter Day 3 - Foxlow Flats pointsW65AS
11532/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW65A
115326/6/20162016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2) pointsW65A
114316/7/2017Fiona Calabro Memorial Event pointsHard 5
11392/4/2017OY3 pointsW65A
113628/9/2016AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the Kids pointsCourse F (Hard
113513/10/2016Stockyard Creek pointsShort
113410/4/2016SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - Appin pointsW S Hard
11341/12/2016Bardon Forest Park pointsShort
113127/3/2016Easter Day 2 - Murdering Shed pointsW65AS
11275/3/2017Sheepstation Creek OY 1 pointsHard 5
111618/6/2017Pumicestone Road - Sunshine Orienteers pointsHard 5
111628/5/2017OY 4 Quinzeh Rocks pointsHard 5
111113/7/2017Grinstead Forest Park, Enoggera pointsShort
110327/8/2017Parkinson (near Browns Plains) Bush navigation pointsHard Short
11007/9/2017Toohey Forest Bush pointsShort
11006/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 5
10928/3/2018Daisy Hill Bush pointsShort
109226/9/2016AusChamps - Event 4 - Public Sprint pointsJnr Grls(Mod)
108323/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 5
108329/4/2018OY4 - Bush - Slickers pointsHard 5
10727/3/2019Stockyard Creek, Burbank, Bush pointsShort
106421/3/2019Buhot Creek, Priestdale, Bush pointsShort
105629/11/2018Creekside Park, Kenmore Hills pointsShort
105412/7/2018Ferny Grove Parks pointsShort
10538/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsHard 5
10521/12/2018Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside Park pointsShort
105225/10/2018Slaughter Falls pointsShort
105224/3/2019Parkinson, Parkinson, Bush pointsHard 3
10508/8/2019Samford Forest, Ferny Hills, Bush Event pointsShort
104623/3/2019Cyclones Sprint #1 City Botanic Gardens pointsShort
10441/9/2019Rob Simson Memorial - Toohey Forest pointsShort Hard
104316/6/2019OY6 - Bush - Teelah pointsHard 5 - 2.5km
103930/5/2019Toohey Forest Bush pointsShort
103716/5/2019Moore Park pointsShort
10369/11/2019Park-O #1 - BCC event, Ashgrove pointsShort ~2km
103627/10/2018Park-O #1 New Farm Park pointsShort
103414/11/2019Chermside Hills, Chermside West. Bush pointsShort
103222/9/2016Daisy Hill pointsShort
103017/5/2018Sherwood Arboretum Parks and Streets pointsShort
10309/8/2018Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers Plains pointsShort
102530/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
10197/4/2019Mt Coot-tha GREY GUM Picnic Area pointsHard 3 - 2.3km
101923/6/2019Sheepstation Creek, Wivenhoe Dam, Bush pointsHard 5
101618/8/20182018 QLD Long Champs - Tingalpa Creek pointsW65A
100822/8/2019Sumners Road, Riverhills. Bush & Park pointsShort
10055/3/2020Daisy Hill, Bush pointsShort
99425/8/2019OY9 pointsHard 5
98615/8/2019Daisy Hill, Bush Event pointsShort
97422/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #3 Centenary SHS pointsShort
9555/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW65AS
94914/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 5
94121/11/2019Stockyard Creek South, Priestdale, Bush pointsShort
81420/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 5