NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1337
Matt DoyleCHM21E1334
Matthew CraneAOM21E1326
Martin DentRRM21E1322
Jarrah DayALM21E1319
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1311
Patrick MillerBSM17-20E1295
Alvin CraigNCM17-20E1292
James SheldonUGM21E1283
Stephen CraigNCM45A1272
Robert BennettGSM21E1270
Ryan GrayUGM17-20E1270
Ryan StocksBSM17-20E1269
Ewan ShinglerBFM17-20E1267
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1266
Jock DavisBFM45A1264
Grace CraneALW21E1264
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1261
Toby WilsonGOM21E1261
David StocksBSM16A1259
Noah PolandBSM17-20E1259
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1257
Natasha KeyMFW21E1256
Daniel GrayUGM17-20E1255
Jensen KeyMFM17-20E1253
Fredrik JohanssonMFM45A1250
Duncan CurrieGOM17-20E1245
Krystal NeumannENW21E1244
Greg BarbourBFM45A1242
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1239
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1239
Anatoly KulikovUGM21E1239
Tara MelhuishPOW17-20E1235
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1234
Thomas GarbelliniENM17-20E1234
Samuel GarbelliniENM17-20E1233
Roy ProsserBSM16A1233
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1232
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1232
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1232
Oskar MellaNCM16A1229
Anna SheldonUGW21E1226
Ant NolanURM45A1222
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1220
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1214
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1211
Jenny BourneEUW60A1211
Tracy MarshBFW40A1210
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1208
Michael WarltersURM50A1208
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1208
Ella CuthbertBSW17-20E1208
Natalie MillerBSW16A1206
Matthew StocksBSM45A1206
Martina CraigNCW45A1206
Caitlin YoungBSW17-20E1198
Shane DoyleURM50A1197
Nicholas WilmottURM65A1196
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1195
Mark FreemanBFM50A1193
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1189
Marina IskhakovaRRW35A1186
Miles EllisBFM45A1185
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1183
James LithgowGOM60A1181
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW17-20E1181
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1180
Robert RapkinsENM70A1180
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1179
John ScownAOM65A1179
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1178
Mace NeveRRW35A1178
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1176
Steve FlickBNM70A1170
Ana HercegPOW50A1168
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1167
Peter MillerBSM45A1167
Warwick DavisTKM60A1167
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1167
Tony HillGOM50A1165
Nick DentCCM65A1159
Samantha HoweNCW40A1158
Bruce BowenPOM65A1154
Phil WalkerPOM60A1149
Wayne EliotWOM21E1149
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1149
Anna HyslopPOW45A1149
Barbara HillGOW50A1147
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1147
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1146
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1146
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1141
Cameron WillIKM16A1140
Hilary WoodCCW60A1140
Arpad KocsikGOM45AS1139
Jane PulfordALW45A1138
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1138
David GreenIKM50A1138
Linda SestaURW50A1138
Colin CurrieGOM55A1138
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1137
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1136
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1135
Alison InglisBSW50A1135
Claire BurgessNCW17-20E1130
Phoebe DentCCW21AS1128
Andrea LuxGOW40A1128
Zoe MelhuishPOW17-20E1127
Ross StewartBSM60A1125
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1125
Jim MerchantGOM70A1125
Gary BuchanEUM45AS1124
Tony GarrPOM60A1122
Cormac McCarthyYVM55AS1122
Carol OsborneBFW55A1122
David JaffeMFM55AS1121
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1121
Joanna ParrBFW55A1120
Hamish MackieBFM50A1118
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1118
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1118
Colin PriceCCM65A1114
Russell CreedTFM65A1112
Toni BrownBSW55A1109
Melissa AnnettsGOW21AS1109
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1107
Iida LehtonenGOW16A1106
Rick SteeleURM65A1105
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1102
Ivy ProsserBSW17-20E1102
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1102
Michael BurtRRM60A1101
Ian DempseyNCM65A1100
Ellen CurrieGOW17-20E1099
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1096
Ian JessupGOM55AS1096
Jim MackayURM45AS1095
Bill JonesRRM65A1094
Alice MartinCCW35AS1093
Peter HopperBNM55A1092
Geoff PeelNCM60A1090
Robert PrestonNCM65A1088
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1087
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1087
Susan KeyMFW65A1086
Niamh CassarWHW16A1086
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1084
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1084
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1083
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1083
Sue GarrPOW55A1083
Robert SprySHM55AS1081
Michael HalmyBNM55A1080
Tshinta HopperBNW17-20E1080
Boyd WymerPOM65A1078
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1077
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1074
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1074
Robert PrenticeNCM65A1072
Keith FifieldRRM70A1071
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1070
Tim PerryWHM45AS1070
Ken MillsIKM60A1069
Jim LeeNCM70A1068
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1068
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1065
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1063
Tania KennedyGOW50A1063
Robyn PallasCCW65A1060
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1059
Kerry BennettNCM60A1058
Ron JunghansGOM75A1057
Peter DalwoodDRM70A1052
Robert AllisonRRM70A1047
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1043
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1039
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1039
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1039
Margaret PeelNCW50A1039
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1038
John HodsdonSHM80A1036
Dick OgilvieURM75A1035
Julia BarbourBFW14A1033
Judy AllisonRRW65A1033
Jan SargoodURW55AS1033
Ian FroudeIKM65A1033
Ann ScownAOW65A1032
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1030
Shiona WillIKW45A1030
Helen MillsIKW45AS1027
Sarah GarnettURW60A1023
Val HodsdonSHW70A1020
Silke SpeierBSW45AS1020
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1020
Chris StocksBSW50A1016
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1015
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1014
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1009
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS1005
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW35AS994
Ken JacobsonGOM75A994
Ron PallasURM55AS993
Peter MeyerSHM75A988
Ellis LeungGOM45AS980
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS980
Bob MorganBNM60A979
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS979
Johnny PetersenGOM65A976
Kerryne JonesRRW65A970
Valerie BarkerBSW65A969
Sharon LambertBNW45AS965
Ann IngwersenPOW75A963
Margi FreemantleYVW60A962
Margaret DuguidIKW70A962
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B960
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS957
Paul SweeneyWHM45A951
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A948
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A944
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A926
Fiona WymerPOW65A925
Robert MouattRRM80A923
Sue FroudeIKW55AS917
Karen LanganWHW50A914
Frank IngwersenPOM75A913
Airdrie LongGOW55A913
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS911
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A909
John HardingPOM65A909
Barbara MartinPOW65A909
Eric WainwrightRRM70A908
Amanda MackieBFW55A904
Jane BolandURW Open B902
Sean SmithGSEOD Moderate888
Amy TingRRW Open B886
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B884
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS879
Deirdre SharkeyPOW Open B869
Pamela KingDRW65A864
Janet MorrisWHW80A856
Louise BarbourBFW14A852
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A848
Jill WalkerPOW Open B843
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A838
Eino MeuronenBSM85A837
Margaret WilmottURW60A830
Rebecca CraigNCW14A830
Miia LehtonenGOEOD Moderate818
Barry HanlonWHM80A808
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B802
Elaine BennettNCW55A788
Brian ClelandURM80A776
Maryanne SmithGSEOD Moderate768
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A739
Dayle GreenIKW Open B707
Luca BaracsiGOW16A651
Daniel SherlockBFEOD Moderate533
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A525