NSW Long Championships - Rosedale SF

Runner Club Class Points
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1340
Matt DoyleCHM21E1335
Matthew CraneAOM21E1326
Martin DentRRM21E1322
Jarrah DayALM21E1319
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1311
Patrick MillerBSM17-20E1295
Alvin CraigNCM17-20E1292
James SheldonUGM21E1285
Stephen CraigNCM45A1273
Robert BennettGSM21E1271
Ryan GrayUGM17-20E1271
Ryan StocksBSM17-20E1270
Ewan ShinglerBFM17-20E1267
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1266
Jock DavisBFM45A1265
Grace CraneALW21E1265
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1262
Toby WilsonGOM21E1262
David StocksBSM16A1260
Noah PolandBSM17-20E1260
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1258
Natasha KeyMFW21E1257
Daniel GrayUGM17-20E1256
Jensen KeyMFM17-20E1254
Fredrik JohanssonMFM45A1251
Duncan CurrieGOM17-20E1245
Krystal NeumannENW21E1244
Greg BarbourBFM45A1242
Andy SimpsonBFM55A1239
Matthew SchepisiBGM21E1239
Anatoly KulikovUGM21E1239
Tara MelhuishPOW17-20E1235
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1234
Thomas GarbelliniENM17-20E1234
Roy ProsserBSM16A1233
Samuel GarbelliniENM17-20E1232
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1231
Sam WoolfordBBM16A1231
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1231
Oskar MellaNCM16A1228
Anna SheldonUGW21E1225
Ant NolanURM45A1221
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1218
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1212
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1209
Jenny BourneEUW60A1209
Tracy MarshBFW40A1208
Paul CuthbertPOM45A1206
Michael WarltersURM50A1206
Oliver FreemanBFM16A1206
Ella CuthbertBSW17-20E1206
Natalie MillerBSW16A1204
Matthew StocksBSM45A1204
Martina CraigNCW45A1204
Caitlin YoungBSW17-20E1195
Shane DoyleURM50A1194
Nicholas WilmottURM65A1193
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1192
Mark FreemanBFM50A1190
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1186
Marina IskhakovaRRW35A1183
Miles EllisBFM45A1182
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1180
James LithgowGOM60A1178
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW17-20E1178
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1177
Robert RapkinsENM70A1177
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1176
John ScownAOM65A1176
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1175
Mace NeveRRW35A1175
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1173
Steve FlickBNM70A1167
Ana HercegPOW50A1165
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1164
Peter MillerBSM45A1164
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1164
Warwick DavisTKM60A1163
Tony HillGOM50A1161
Nick DentCCM65A1155
Samantha HoweNCW40A1154
Bruce BowenPOM65A1151
Phil WalkerPOM60A1147
Wayne EliotWOM21E1147
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1147
Anna HyslopPOW45A1146
Barbara HillGOW50A1144
Hadrien DevillepoixBOM21E1144
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1143
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1143
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1138
Hilary WoodCCW60A1137
Cameron WillIKM16A1137
Arpad KocsikGOM45AS1136
David GreenIKM50A1135
Colin CurrieGOM55A1135
Linda SestaURW50A1135
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1134
Jane PulfordALW45A1134
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1133
Russell BlatchfordNCM60A1132
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1131
Alison InglisBSW50A1131
Claire BurgessNCW17-20E1128
Phoebe DentCCW21AS1126
Andrea LuxGOW40A1126
Zoe MelhuishPOW17-20E1125
Ross StewartBSM60A1123
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1123
Jim MerchantGOM70A1123
Gary BuchanEUM45AS1122
Tony GarrPOM60A1120
Cormac McCarthyYVM55AS1120
Carol OsborneBFW55A1120
David JaffeMFM55AS1119
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1119
Joanna ParrBFW55A1118
Hamish MackieBFM50A1116
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1116
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1116
Colin PriceCCM65A1112
Russell CreedTFM65A1110
Toni BrownBSW55A1107
Melissa AnnettsGOW21AS1107
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1105
Iida LehtonenGOW16A1104
Rick SteeleURM65A1103
Andrew Mac DonaldBFM55AS1100
Ivy ProsserBSW17-20E1100
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1100
Michael BurtRRM60A1099
Ian DempseyNCM65A1098
Ellen CurrieGOW17-20E1097
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1095
Ian JessupGOM55AS1094
Jim MackayURM45AS1093
Bill JonesRRM65A1092
Alice MartinCCW35AS1091
Peter HopperBNM55A1090
Geoff PeelNCM60A1088
Robert PrestonNCM65A1086
Michael RadajewskiPOM45A1085
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1085
Susan KeyMFW65A1082
Niamh CassarWHW16A1082
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1080
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1079
Helen O'CallaghanBBW45A1078
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1078
Sue GarrPOW55A1078
Robert SprySHM55AS1076
Michael HalmyBNM55A1075
Tshinta HopperBNW17-20E1075
Boyd WymerPOM65A1073
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1072
Cassandra ThompsonNCW40A1069
Joshua BraidwoodWHM45A1069
Robert PrenticeNCM65A1067
Keith FifieldRRM70A1066
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1065
Tim PerryWHM45AS1065
Ken MillsIKM60A1064
Jim LeeNCM70A1063
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1063
Stephan WagnerSHM45AS1060
Mark BrindleyGOM45AS1058
Tania KennedyGOW50A1058
Robyn PallasCCW65A1055
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1054
Kerry BennettNCM60A1053
Ron JunghansGOM75A1052
Peter DalwoodDRM70A1047
Robert AllisonRRM70A1043
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1039
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1035
Jean BaldwinGSW75A1035
Margaret PeelNCW50A1035
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1034
Nerise McQuillanWHW35AS1033
John HodsdonSHM80A1031
Dick OgilvieURM75A1030
Julia BarbourBFW14A1028
Judy AllisonRRW65A1028
Jan SargoodURW55AS1028
Ian FroudeIKM65A1028
Ann ScownAOW65A1027
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1025
Shiona WillIKW45A1025
Helen MillsIKW45AS1021
Sarah GarnettURW60A1016
Val HodsdonSHW70A1014
Silke SpeierBSW45AS1014
Basil BaldwinGSM80A1014
Chris StocksBSW50A1010
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1009
Mary McDonaldAOW60A1008
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A1003
Bill MonaghanPOM55AS999
Emmanuelle ConvertWHW35AS987
Ken JacobsonGOM75A987
Ron PallasURM55AS986
Peter MeyerSHM75A980
Ellis LeungGOM45AS970
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS970
Bob MorganBNM60A969
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS969
Johnny PetersenGOM65A966
Kerryne JonesRRW65A960
Valerie BarkerBSW65A959
Sharon LambertBNW45AS955
Ann IngwersenPOW75A953
Margi FreemantleYVW60A951
Margaret DuguidIKW70A951
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B949
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS946
Paul SweeneyWHM45A940
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A937
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A934
Lyra SimpsonBFW14A915
Fiona WymerPOW65A914
Robert MouattRRM80A912
Sue FroudeIKW55AS904
Karen LanganWHW50A901
Frank IngwersenPOM75A900
Airdrie LongGOW55A900
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS898
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A896
John HardingPOM65A896
Barbara MartinPOW65A896
Eric WainwrightRRM70A895
Amanda MackieBFW55A891
Jane BolandURW Open B888
Sean SmithGSEOD Moderate875
Amy TingRRW Open B873
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B871
Barbara DawsonGOW55AS866
Deirdre SharkeyPOW Open B856
Pamela KingDRW65A851
Janet MorrisWHW80A842
Louise BarbourBFW14A837
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A833
Jill WalkerPOW Open B829
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A821
Eino MeuronenBSM85A820
Margaret WilmottURW60A813
Rebecca CraigNCW14A813
Miia LehtonenGOEOD Moderate801
Barry HanlonWHM80A791
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B785
Elaine BennettNCW55A772
Brian ClelandURM80A760
Maryanne SmithGSEOD Moderate752
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A723
Dayle GreenIKW Open B689
Luca BaracsiGOW16A633
Daniel SherlockBFEOD Moderate517
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A509