Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleCHM21E1341
Simon UppillOHM21E1340
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1331
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1330
Henry McNultyWAM21E1324
Jarrah DayALM21E1294
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1285
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1284
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1280
Alvin CraigNCM20E1275
Dante AfnanYAM20E1275
Ryan StocksBSM20E1268
Tristan MillerBSM20E1267
Ryan GrayUGM20E1260
Joshua AllenALM20E1258
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1255
Krystal NeumannENW21E1255
Stephen CraigNCM50A1254
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1254
Ethan PenckYAM20E1254
John ToomeyWOM45A1253
Natasha KeyMFW21E1249
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1246
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1246
Grace CraneALW21E1245
David BrownridgeBGM21E1242
Daniel GrayUGM20E1239
Olivia SprodTTW21E1239
David StocksBSM16A1237
Matthew StocksBSM45A1236
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1234
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1234
Warren KeyMFM55A1232
Andries SwartKOM20E1232
Jensen KeyMFM20E1231
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1219
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1218
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1217
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1214
Jack MarschallTTM16A1212
Toby CazzolatoTJM16A1212
Ian ProsserAOM55A1210
Mason ArthurMFM20E1209
Tim HatleyBKM60A1209
Torren ArthurMFM16A1208
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1208
Graham BraidKOM45A1206
Mikayla CooperALW20E1203
Blair TrewinYVM45A1202
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1202
Jed FlemingEVM20E1201
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1201
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1199
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1199
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1199
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1195
Jonathan McCombALM45A1195
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1194
Oskar MellaNCM16A1192
Jeff DunnALM60A1192
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1190
Tyson HillyardWAM35A1190
Ceri PassKOW40A1189
Steve CooperYAM55A1189
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1186
Emily SorensenTTW20E1186
Wayne EliotWOM21E1185
Kenneth McLeanEVM55A1185
Paul DowlingBOM35A1185
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1185
Rachel WestBOW21E1184
Luan SwartKOM20E1184
Jemery DayALM55A1184
Ana HercegPOW55A1182
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1182
Callum WhiteYVM16A1182
Michael WarltersURM50A1181
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1179
Remi AfnanYAM16A1179
Meredith GrayUGW40A1179
Ella CuthbertBSW20E1177
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1176
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1175
Chris BrownEVW55A1174
Rod GrayEUM60A1174
Mason EvesBOM16A1172
Veronika VavrovaKOW21E1171
Alex DaveyWRM60A1167
Kim CarrollALW40A1164
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1161
Julia GannonRRW20E1161
Adrian UppillOHM65A1160
Sue HancockWRTW55A1160
Karen StaudteLOW50A1159
Su Yan TayUGW55A1158
Aldo BosmanSWM16A1157
Bruce PatersonARM50A1156
David JaffeMFM55A1156
Patrick DuftyBOM16A1156
Shane DoyleURM50A1155
Cathy HoggPOW40A1155
Phil TaylorLOM60A1154
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1152
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1152
Leith SodenOHM16A1151
Duncan SullivanLOM55A1151
Paul PacqueEVM65A1150
Brenton GrayUGM45A1150
Glen WhiteYVM45A1146
Mark PetrieSOM65A1146
Phil WalkerPOM60A1145
Mick CooperALM55A1145
Toni BrownBSW55A1145
Jenny BourneEUW55A1143
Mark FreemanBFM50A1143
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1135
Neil BarrBGM60A1133
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1133
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1132
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1131
Andre MorkelLOM50A1129
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1129
John ScownAOM65A1129
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1129
David PolandBSM60A1128
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1127
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1125
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1125
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1122
Robert RapkinsENM70A1120
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1119
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1119
Tony RadfordBGM70A1119
Lily McFarlaneBOW20E1115
Terry BluettBNM70A1115
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1115
Justine HobsonBSW16A1114
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1113
Murray HainesSOM65A1113
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1113
Colin PriceCCM65A1111
Michael DuftyBOM45A1109
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1109
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1109
David McCauleyWOM60A1108
Hilary WoodCCW60A1108
Alex TarrYVM75A1108
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1107
Bronte GannonRRW21E1107
Ross BarrGOM70A1104
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1104
Fern HillyardWAW35A1104
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1102
James LithgowGOM60A1102
Bill JonesRRM65A1101
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1101
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1098
Hugh MooreRRM70A1098
Sarah RichardsWOW16A1097
Greg HawthorneWRTM70A1096
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1096
Robin UppillOHW65A1096
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1095
Nick DentCCM65A1095
Edith GrayAOW50A1093
Kate MarschallTTW35A1093
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1093
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1092
Peter O'LoughlinSWM50A1092
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1091
Alison RadfordBGW65A1085
Jacquie RandUGW65A1082
Robert GraiegLOM60A1081
Graeme HarrisWOM45A1081
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1080
Serena DoyleURW20E1076
Keith FifieldRRM70A1076
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1074
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1074
Digby MercerWOM60A1073
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1072
Joanna ParrBFW55A1071
Trevor DimentTTM55A1070
Sally WayteALW55A1068
Ian FletcherLOM70A1067
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1066
Peter MayNTM55A1065
Liz AbbottPOW60A1065
Phil DuftyBOM75A1065
Keith JayIKM65A1065
Martin BicevskisALM65A1063
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1062
Jaco BosmanSWM45A1062
Cliff PhillipsSWM55A1058
Ron JunghansGOM75A1058
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1058
Ana PenckYAW16A1057
Rob WestBOM65A1057
Zali McCombALW16A1057
Mike HoweLOM75A1054
Gary CarrollALM55A1053
Edward PlummerLOM50A1053
Tony SimpkinsLOM70A1053
Shaun RichardsWOM16A1053
Dan GreigWOM70A1050
Paul JarrettKOM50A1049
Philip BurrillBBM60A1049
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1049
Erica DimentTTW55A1049
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1048
Zara SodenOHW50A1047
Peter SearleBGM75A1047
Robyn PallasCCW65A1046
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM14A1046
Kelly YoungBSW50A1045
Jett McCombALM14A1045
Nina GannonRRW20E1044
Ian CameronGOM65A1040
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW40A1039
Zachariah ColemanKOEOD M1037
Liam PhillipsSWM14A1036
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1034
Jordan NeillSWM20E1033
Anttijussi KarjalainenMFM14A1033
Ann ScownAOW65A1032
Murray HannaBKM70A1027
Donelda NilesEVW55A1024
Ian RathboneWRTM65A1018
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1017
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A1017
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A1017
Libby MeekingYVW70A1014
David SchulzTFM65A1013
Lois WestBOW70A1013
Jennifer PorterLOW40A1012
Peter MeyerSHM75A1012
Susan KurrleGOW65A1010
Maurice PattenRRM55A1010
Val HodsdonSHW70A1008
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1008
Sara GarbelliniENW14A1005
Liz ButlerALW55A1004
Caitlin MaddenLOW Junior B1001
Helen PostWOW65A1001
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1001
Helen BaileyLOW60A998
Jan CandyKOW70A997
Peter HamiltonWOM80A997
Robin SpriggsUGW70A996
Andrea SchiwyALW55A996
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A996
Judi HerkesBKW75A991
Pat MiethkePOW70A990
John HodsdonSHM80A990
Christopher SpriggsUGM75A989
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A986
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A986
Mike CalderALM65A983
Matt ColemanKOEOD M983
Rebecca CraigNCW14A978
Julie FlynnBGW60A975
Helena GriggsALW75A971
Penny DuftyBOW75A971
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A968
Peter KreminskiWAM75A966
Janet TarrYVW75A965
John CumminsBOEOD M964
Erika EnderbyNCW14A964
Barry WheelerTTM70A961
Makhaya HoggPOM14A957
Eckart BosmanSWM12A957
Wayne GriggsALM75A954
Valerie BrammallEVW75A954
Mal NeillSWM Open B953
Elizabeth BicevskisALW65A952
Peter StandenLOM Open B947
Sandra TarrLOW45AS946
Jessica MaddenLOW Junior B946
Jacqui NauntonBGEOD M945
John MeekingYVM75A944
Kathy LileyYVW70A941
Chris StocksBSW50A941
John HardingPOM65A940
Nick LethbridgeWOM65A938
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B937
Debra LethbridgeWOW65A931
Ulla HeikkilaSOW Open B927
Janet FletcherLOW70A925
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12A919
Joseph ColemanKOM14A919
Luca HoggPOW12A917
Tommy MellaNCM14A912
Amy DuftyBOW12A911
Jennifer SchulzTFW65A910
Moreen CoxLOW75A910
Milla KeyMFW14A910
Dianne SearleBGW75A907
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS905
Pauline MooreWRW70A900
Helen AlexanderBKW80A898
Lachlan BraidKOM12A895
Andrea EvesBOW45AS894
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A892
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A876
Marlize BosmanSWW45AS871
Jennifer BinnsLOW65A866
David GoddardYVM75A865
Kate BraidKOW14A864
Marion BurrillBBW55A830
Jane CalderALW60A816
Veronica JarrettKOW Open B816
Marcus CazzolatoTJM12A796
Aoife RotheryBFW12A792
Robert MooreWRM75A754
Michelle MartinWOW45AS747
Sharon McFarlaneBOW45AS727
Iain DuncanSOM Open B684
Nic PhillipsSWM12A678
Ellen CurrieGOW20E675
Josephine GarbelliniENW Open B657
Jo HobsonBSW45AS657
Samantha MellaNCW Open B625
Lan KellyTJOpen Easy589