Australian Middle Champs - Narrogin

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleCHM21E1342
Simon UppillOHM21E1341
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1333
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1332
Henry McNultyWAM21E1327
Jarrah DayALM21E1298
Teemu KarjalainenMFM21E1288
Bruce ArthurMFM45A1287
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1283
Alvin CraigNCM20E1277
Dante AfnanYAM20E1277
Ryan StocksBSM20E1271
Tristan MillerBSM20E1270
Ryan GrayUGM20E1263
Joshua AllenALM20E1261
Belinda LawfordEUW21E1258
Krystal NeumannENW21E1258
Stephen CraigNCM50A1257
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1257
Ethan PenckYAM20E1257
John ToomeyWOM45A1256
Natasha KeyMFW21E1252
Jaiden FidgeBBM20E1249
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1249
Grace CraneALW21E1248
David BrownridgeBGM21E1246
Daniel GrayUGM20E1244
Olivia SprodTTW21E1244
David StocksBSM16A1243
Matthew StocksBSM45A1242
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1240
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1240
Warren KeyMFM55A1238
Andries SwartKOM20E1238
Jensen KeyMFM20E1237
Bridget AndersonUGW21E1225
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1224
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1223
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1220
Jack MarschallTTM16A1218
Toby CazzolatoTJM16A1218
Ian ProsserAOM55A1216
Mason ArthurMFM20E1215
Tim HatleyBKM60A1215
Torren ArthurMFM16A1214
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1214
Graham BraidKOM45A1212
Mikayla CooperALW20E1209
Blair TrewinYVM45A1208
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1208
Jed FlemingEVM20E1207
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1207
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1205
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1205
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1205
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1201
Jonathan McCombALM45A1201
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1200
Oskar MellaNCM16A1199
Jeff DunnALM60A1199
Anna FitzgeraldWHW21E1197
Tyson HillyardWAM35A1197
Ceri PassKOW40A1196
Steve CooperYAM55A1196
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1193
Emily SorensenTTW20E1193
Wayne EliotWOM21E1192
Kenneth McLeanEVM55A1192
Paul DowlingBOM35A1192
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1192
Rachel WestBOW21E1191
Luan SwartKOM20E1191
Jemery DayALM55A1191
Ana HercegPOW55A1189
Istvan KerteszGOM35A1189
Callum WhiteYVM16A1189
Michael WarltersURM50A1188
Zoe DowlingWRTW21E1186
Remi AfnanYAM16A1186
Meredith GrayUGW40A1186
Ella CuthbertBSW20E1184
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1183
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1182
Chris BrownEVW55A1181
Rod GrayEUM60A1181
Mason EvesBOM16A1179
Veronika VavrovaKOW21E1178
Alex DaveyWRM60A1174
Kim CarrollALW40A1171
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1168
Julia GannonRRW20E1168
Adrian UppillOHM65A1167
Sue HancockWRTW55A1167
Karen StaudteLOW50A1166
Aldo BosmanSWM16A1165
Su Yan TayUGW55A1165
Bruce PatersonARM50A1164
David JaffeMFM55A1164
Patrick DuftyBOM16A1164
Shane DoyleURM50A1163
Cathy HoggPOW40A1163
Phil TaylorLOM60A1162
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1160
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1160
Leith SodenOHM16A1159
Duncan SullivanLOM55A1159
Paul PacqueEVM65A1158
Brenton GrayUGM45A1158
Glen WhiteYVM45A1154
Mark PetrieSOM65A1154
Phil WalkerPOM60A1153
Mick CooperALM55A1153
Toni BrownBSW55A1153
Jenny BourneEUW55A1150
Mark FreemanBFM50A1150
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1143
Neil BarrBGM60A1141
Jennifer EnderbyNCW50A1141
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1140
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1139
Andre MorkelLOM50A1137
Anthea FeaverLOW60A1137
John ScownAOM65A1137
Geoff ArmstrongNEM65A1137
David PolandBSM60A1137
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1136
Andrew WisniewskiBFM55A1134
Ruhi AfnanYAM50A1134
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1130
Robert RapkinsENM70A1128
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1127
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1127
Tony RadfordBGM70A1127
Lily McFarlaneBOW20E1123
Terry BluettBNM70A1123
Lucy JarrettKOW20E1123
Justine HobsonBSW16A1122
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1121
Murray HainesSOM65A1121
Chris FitzgeraldGSM21A1121
Colin PriceCCM65A1119
Michael DuftyBOM45A1117
Stephen CollinsBKM60A1117
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1117
David McCauleyWOM60A1116
Hilary WoodCCW60A1116
Alex TarrYVM75A1116
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1115
Bronte GannonRRW21E1115
Ross BarrGOM70A1112
Eleanor McLeanEVW20E1112
Fern HillyardWAW35A1112
Ben CazzolatoTJM50A1111
James LithgowGOM60A1111
Bill JonesRRM65A1110
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1110
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1107
Hugh MooreRRM70A1107
Sarah RichardsWOW16A1106
Greg HawthorneWRTM70A1105
Paul HoopmannTJM70A1105
Robin UppillOHW65A1105
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1104
Nick DentCCM65A1104
Edith GrayAOW50A1102
Kate MarschallTTW35A1102
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1102
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1101
Peter O'LoughlinSWM50A1101
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1100
Alison RadfordBGW65A1094
Jacquie RandUGW65A1091
Robert GraiegLOM60A1090
Graeme HarrisWOM45A1090
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1089
Serena DoyleURW20E1086
Keith FifieldRRM70A1086
Andrew LumsdenBFM60A1085
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1085
Digby MercerWOM60A1084
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM16A1084
Joanna ParrBFW55A1083
Trevor DimentTTM55A1082
Sally WayteALW55A1080
Ian FletcherLOM70A1079
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1078
Peter MayNTM55A1077
Liz AbbottPOW60A1077
Phil DuftyBOM75A1077
Keith JayIKM65A1077
Martin BicevskisALM65A1075
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1074
Jaco BosmanSWM45A1074
Cliff PhillipsSWM55A1070
Ron JunghansGOM75A1070
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1070
Ana PenckYAW16A1069
Rob WestBOM65A1069
Zali McCombALW16A1069
Mike HoweLOM75A1066
Gary CarrollALM55A1065
Edward PlummerLOM50A1065
Tony SimpkinsLOM70A1065
Shaun RichardsWOM16A1065
Dan GreigWOM70A1062
Paul JarrettKOM50A1061
Philip BurrillBBM60A1061
Oliver FreemanBFM14A1061
Erica DimentTTW55A1061
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1060
Zara SodenOHW50A1059
Peter SearleBGM75A1059
Robyn PallasCCW65A1058
Lachlan FeuerherdtBGM14A1058
Kelly YoungBSW50A1057
Jett McCombALM14A1057
Nina GannonRRW20E1056
Ian CameronGOM65A1052
Jen Graham-TaylorWOW40A1051
Zachariah ColemanKOEOD M1048
Liam PhillipsSWM14A1047
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1045
Jordan NeillSWM20E1044
Anttijussi KarjalainenMFM14A1044
Ann ScownAOW65A1043
Murray HannaBKM70A1039
Donelda NilesEVW55A1036
Ian RathboneWRTM65A1031
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1030
Luke FeuerherdtBGM12A1030
Oliver McFarlaneBFM14A1030
Libby MeekingYVW70A1028
David SchulzTFM65A1027
Lois WestBOW70A1027
Jennifer PorterLOW40A1026
Peter MeyerSHM75A1026
Susan KurrleGOW65A1024
Maurice PattenRRM55A1024
Val HodsdonSHW70A1023
Ruth GoddardYVW70A1023
Sara GarbelliniENW14A1020
Liz ButlerALW55A1019
Caitlin MaddenLOW Junior B1016
Helen PostWOW65A1016
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1016
Helen BaileyLOW60A1013
Jan CandyKOW70A1012
Peter HamiltonWOM80A1012
Robin SpriggsUGW70A1011
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1011
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1011
Judi HerkesBKW75A1006
Pat MiethkePOW70A1005
John HodsdonSHM80A1005
Christopher SpriggsUGM75A1004
Joseph GarbelliniENM50A1002
Heike BehrbohmKOW60A1002
Mike CalderALM65A999
Matt ColemanKOEOD M999
Rebecca CraigNCW14A995
Julie FlynnBGW60A992
Helena GriggsALW75A989
Penny DuftyBOW75A989
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOW14A987
Peter KreminskiWAM75A985
Janet TarrYVW75A984
John CumminsBOEOD M983
Erika EnderbyNCW14A983
Barry WheelerTTM70A981
Makhaya HoggPOM14A977
Eckart BosmanSWM12A977
Wayne GriggsALM75A974
Valerie BrammallEVW75A974
Mal NeillSWM Open B973
Elizabeth BicevskisALW65A972
Peter StandenLOM Open B967
Sandra TarrLOW45AS966
Jessica MaddenLOW Junior B966
Jacqui NauntonBGEOD M965
John MeekingYVM75A964
Kathy LileyYVW70A962
Chris StocksBSW50A962
John HardingPOM65A961
Nick LethbridgeWOM65A958
Elizabeth HatleyBKW Open B957
Debra LethbridgeWOW65A951
Ulla HeikkilaSOW Open B946
Janet FletcherLOW70A944
Joshua FeuerherdtBGM12A939
Joseph ColemanKOM14A939
Luca HoggPOW12A937
Tommy MellaNCM14A932
Amy DuftyBOW12A931
Jennifer SchulzTFW65A930
Moreen CoxLOW75A930
Milla KeyMFW14A930
Dianne SearleBGW75A928
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS926
Pauline MooreWRW70A922
Helen AlexanderBKW80A920
Lachlan BraidKOM12A918
Andrea EvesBOW45AS917
Carolyn ChalmersNCW75A915
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW55A900
Marlize BosmanSWW45AS895
Jennifer BinnsLOW65A890
David GoddardYVM75A889
Kate BraidKOW14A888
Marion BurrillBBW55A854
Jane CalderALW60A840
Veronica JarrettKOW Open B840
Marcus CazzolatoTJM12A822
Aoife RotheryBFW12A818
Robert MooreWRM75A779
Michelle MartinWOW45AS773
Sharon McFarlaneBOW45AS755
Iain DuncanSOM Open B712
Nic PhillipsSWM12A707
Ellen CurrieGOW20E704
Josephine GarbelliniENW Open B687
Jo HobsonBSW45AS687
Samantha MellaNCW Open B657
Lan KellyTJOpen Easy622