NSW State League 2 - Hill End

Runner Club Class Points
Matt DoyleAOM21E1339
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1331
Matthew CraneAOM21E1331
Simon UppillOHM21E1331
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1328
Martin DentRRM21E1315
Jarrah DayALM21E1306
Karl BicevskisALM21E1288
Patrick MillerBSM20E1284
Hamish ProsserAOM21E1280
Angus HainesOHM20E1280
James SheldonUGM21E1278
Noah PolandBSM20E1276
Mark GregsonUGM21E1276
Toby WilsonGOM21E1274
Simon RouseDRM21E1271
Dante AfnanYAM20E1271
Thomas GarbelliniENM20E1271
Ryan StocksBSM20E1271
Alvin CraigNCM20E1270
Stephen CraigNCM45A1270
Alastair GeorgeBFM20E1267
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1266
Daniel GrayUGM20E1265
Duncan CurrieGOM20E1265
David StocksBSM16A1264
Ben RattrayOHM40A1263
Jensen KeyMFM20E1263
Joshua AllenALM20E1263
Jed FlemingEVM20E1259
Krystal NeumannENW21E1256
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1256
Tristan MillerBSM20E1255
William DaveyMFM20E1255
Jock DavisBFM45A1254
Nea ShinglerBFW16A1254
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1253
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1249
Ethan PenckYAM20E1249
Ryan GrayUGM20E1247
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1246
Glenn JamesBGM20E1245
Peter HobbsDRM21E1242
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1242
Mikayla CooperALW20E1242
Greg BarbourBFM55A1241
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1241
Cameron DuncanKOM21E1240
Grace CraneAOW21E1238
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1238
Toby LangBSM16A1237
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1236
Matthew StocksBSM45A1235
Briohny SeamanWRW21E1233
Iida LehtonenGOW20E1233
Peter AnnettsGOM50A1233
Warren KeyMFM60A1232
Anna SheldonUGW21E1232
Olivia SprodTTW21E1231
Laurina NeumannENW21E1230
Robert VincentNCM60A1227
Thomas GordonBFM20E1227
Mark FreemanBFM50A1224
Roy ProsserBSM16A1223
Shane DoyleURM50A1223
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1222
Damien EnderbyNCM40A1222
Rachel AllenALW20E1220
Zoe MelhuishPOW20E1220
Caitlin YoungBSW20E1220
James McQuillanWHM21E1218
Marina IskhakovaRRW35A1218
Jim RussellBGM55A1213
Emily SorensenTTW20E1211
Oskar MellaNCM16A1211
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1209
Paul MarshBFM50A1206
Toni BrownBSW55A1206
Mark ShinglerBFM55A1204
Tate NeedhamRRM45A1203
Clyde McGheeBNM16A1203
Nicola BlatchfordNCW21E1203
Tracy MarshBFW21E1203
Douglas JaySHM40A1202
Arpad KocsikGOM45A1202
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1201
Julie CutbushBFW45A1201
Ian ProsserAOM55A1200
Ella CuthbertPOW20E1200
Andy SimpsonBFM50A1199
Venla-Linnea KarjalainenMFW20E1199
Kathie DentRRW40A1198
Selwyn SweeneyWHM16A1198
Michael WarltersURM50A1198
Peter MillerBSM45A1198
Andrew SmithGOM50A1197
Simon GeorgeBFM55A1195
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1194
Cath ChalmersBFW50A1194
Paula ShinglerBFW55A1191
Hamish MackieBFM50A1190
James LithgowGOM60A1190
Ana HercegPOW55A1190
David PolandBSM60A1189
Arabella PhillipsEVW20E1189
John ScownAOM65A1189
Grant McDonaldAOM60A1189
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1188
Malcolm RobertsNCM60A1187
Anna FitzgeraldGSW21E1187
Barbara HillGOW50A1185
Alex DaveyWRM60A1183
Linda SestaURW50A1181
Shane TrotterNCM45A1181
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1180
David GreenIKM50A1180
Samantha HoweNCW40A1178
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1177
Phil WalkerPOM60A1177
Steve FlickBNM70A1177
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1173
Bruce BowenPOM65A1173
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1172
Don BarkerNTM65A1171
Brook MartinGOW40A1171
Alison InglisBSW50A1170
Tony HillGOM50A1168
Glenn BurgessNCM55A1168
Roch PrendergastEUM65A1165
Wayne EliotWOM21E1165
Colin PriceCCM65A1164
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1164
Nikolett HalmaiGOW35A1163
Michael Ridley-SmithGOM50A1163
Mick CooperALM55A1161
Greg LanePOM50A1159
Angus LeungGOM20E1153
Andra LeungGOW16A1149
Greg TerrillBSM55A1140
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1140
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1132
Seth SweeneyWHM16A1131
Tony GarrPOM60A1131
Toni BachvarovaGOW21E1131
John BrayanGOM55A1125
Peter McConaghyGOM45A1125
Andrea LuxGOW40A1123
Sue KeyMFW65A1120
Robert PrestonNCM65A1120
Rudi LandsiedelNCM65A1120
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1119
Ross BarrGOM70A1118
Ian FroudeIKM65A1117
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1114
Alison RadfordBGW65A1114
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1114
Claire BurgessNCW20E1112
Joanna ParrBFW55A1112
Lewis BerkholzNCEOD Hard Short1112
Ellen CurrieGOW20E1107
Michael BurtRRM60A1104
Carolyn HauptGOW40A1104
Matt HackettWHM45A1104
Jim MerchantGOM70A1101
Nicole MealingBFW21E1101
Bob MorganBNM60A1101
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1095
Ian CameronGOM65A1094
Bill JonesRRM65A1093
Rod EckelsGOM60A1093
Dirk NankervisEVM55AS1088
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1088
David JenkinsBSM55AS1083
Melanie ChristieURW45AS1083
Geoff PeelNCM60A1081
Dick OgilvieURM75A1079
Alexa TroedsonBFW50A1079
Mikayla EnderbyNCW16A1078
Margaret PeelNCW50A1078
Tania KennedyGOW50A1078
Alec WattNTM65A1077
Maurice AnkerNTM70A1075
Ian JessupGOM55AS1073
Robyn PallasCCW65A1073
Cameron OsborneBFM55AS1071
Peter OrrNCM55AS1067
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1065
Danielle KoprivaURW40A1064
Niamh CassarWHW Junior B1064
Erika EnderbyNCW14A1063
Ron JunghansGOM75A1061
Sue GarrPOW55A1059
Alitia DougallBNW35AS1059
Robert SprySHM55AS1058
Caroline JenkinsNCW35AS1058
Kelly YoungBSW50A1057
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1055
Hugh MooreRRM70A1055
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1054
Chris StocksBSW45AS1053
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1048
Kerry BennettNCM60A1047
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1046
Jim LeeNCM70A1044
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1043
Val HodsdonSHW70A1041
Carol OsborneBFW55A1041
Elye DentRRM12A1039
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1039
Rebecca CraigNCW14A1037
Judy AllisonRRW65A1034
Hanna BaracsiGOW14A1032
Aoife RotheryBFW14A1032
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1030
Julia BarbourBFW14A1028
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1025
Melissa AnnettsGOW21E1025
Susan KurrleGOW65A1023
Robert AllisonRRM70A1023
Mike WardGOM65A1022
Hilary WoodCCW60A1022
Nicola NyghBFW45AS1020
Vanessa FreemanBFW45AS1020
John RussellSHM55AS1019
Ellis LeungGOM55AS1015
Karen LanganWHEOD Hard Short1013
Carol HardingBSW55A1012
Peter BerkholzNCEOD Hard Short1011
Peter MeyerSHM75A1011
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1010
Terry BluettBNM70A1010
Bryony CoxGOW70A1007
Lena BaracsiGOW12A1003
Pat MiethkePOW70A1003
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1000
Gayle ShepherdURW55AS999
Michael HanrattyGOM55AS999
Frank IngwersenPOM75A998
Lilja LehtonenGGEOD Moderate997
Viola O'ConnorNCW55AS997
Bruce DawkinsBNM75A996
John HardingPOM65A996
Paul SweeneyWHM45A996
Carolyn DaviesGOW55AS994
Tony RadfordBGM70A993
Judy PrendergastEUW55AS985
Tim PerryWHEOD Hard Short980
Saffron SweeneyWHW45A979
Amanda MackieBFW55A976
Wendy McConaghyGOW Open B975
Tim CoxGOM75A960
Jake CutbushBFM12A957
Curtis PepperBNM12A957
Jitka KoprivaURW70A949
Tiia MarshBFW Junior B948
Barbara MartinPOW65A947
Liz AbbottPOW60A946
Mary McDonaldAOW60A942
Natalie GraingerGOW Open B920
Maggie MackayURW12A907
Toby CutbushBFM12A904
Amy TingRRW Open B903
Jane SayeAOW60A901
Maureen FitzpatrickWHW45AS887
Ben McConaghyGOM12A883
Jill WalkerPOW Open B878
Hind NeedhamRRW Open B874
Jennie CrampGOW Open B868
Sylvie ValaisWHW Open B867
Bodie TerrillBSOpen Easy867
Belinda KennyGOW Open B865
Ariadna IskhakovaRRW12A862
Jonathan NolanUREOD Easy842
Brooke FauxNCEOD Moderate840
Margaret WaughGOW70A833
Erica SmithNTW55AS795
John AndersonGOM70A781
Ross DukerGOM65A774
Stacey BryceGOW Open B756
Airdrie LongGOW55A750
Savanna SweeneyWHW12A703
Aurelie ValaisWHW16A695
Liz BourneBBW60A689
Kevin CurbyIKM70A628
Elaine BennettNCW55A623
Alicia RobertsonBSW12A600
Samantha MellaNCW Open B598
Nazara JonesUREOD Moderate576