2017 Australian 3 Days - Day 3 - Charles Sturt

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHMen 21 Elite1396
Brodie NankervisEVMen 21 Elite1392
Aston KeyMFMen 20 Elite1381
Andrew BarnettBSMen 21 Elite1374
Dante AfnanYAMen 20 Elite1359
Angus HainesOHMen 20 Elite1352
Itay ManorURMen 21 Elite1345
Mikkel Kaae-NielsenMFMen 21 Elite1345
Duncan CurrieGOMen 20 Elite1345
Bruce ArthurMFMen 21 Elite1339
Robert BennettNCMen 21 Elite1338
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 20 Elite1338
Belinda LawfordAOWomen 21 Elite1337
Martin DentRRMen 21 Elite1337
Rob WalterRRMen 21 Elite1335
Noah PolandBSMen 20 Elite1332
Grant BluettAOMen 21 Elite1332
Tristan MillerBSMen 20 Elite1329
Bridget AndersonOHWomen 21 Elite1324
Kurt NeumannENMen 21 Elite1321
Glenn JamesBKMen 20 Elite1319
Lachlan BillettWRMen 16A1317
Eric MorrisBNMen 21 Elite1315
Warren KeyMFMen 55A1308
Tara MelhuishPOWomen 20 Elite1306
Andrew MorrisNCMen 21 Elite1306
Christopher NauntonBGMen 21 Elite1302
David BrownridgeBGMen 21 Elite1298
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1296
Asha SteerDRWomen 20 Elite1293
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1289
Tomas KrajcaAOMen 21 Elite1289
Jo AllisonRRWomen 21 Elite1289
Paul de JonghBSMen 21A1289
Anna SheldonUGWomen 21 Elite1288
Andy HoggPOMen 35A1287
Shannon JonesAOWomen 21 Elite1286
Jesse PiiroinenBSMen 20 Elite1285
Jim RussellBGMen 21 Elite1283
Mark GlanvilleGSMen 20 Elite1283
Mason ArthurMFMen 16A1282
Simon RouseDRMen 21 Elite1282
Ben HobsonBSMen 16A1278
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1274
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1274
Ben GoonanBGMen 21 Elite1271
Fedor IskhakovRRMen 35A1270
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 45A1267
Ian DaviesDRMen 55A1267
Lachlan HowardENMen 21 Elite1267
Oliver MillBSMen 20 Elite1266
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 50A1264
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1262
Nicola BlatchfordNCWomen 21 Elite1262
Richard GoonanBGMen 21 Elite1260
Shane DoyleURMen 45AS1259
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 16A1259
Robert VincentNCMen 55A1259
Matthew StocksBSMen 45A1259
Benoit PecoudURMen 20 Elite1259
Gareth CandyAOMen 21 Elite1259
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1259
Clare BrownridgeBGWomen 21 Elite1259
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21 Elite1259
Nicholas CongediOHMen 20 Elite1256
Simon LouisIKMen 35A1252
Georgia JonesURWomen 20 Elite1249
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1248
Gregory DominishGOMen 45A1248
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1246
Nicholas WilmottURMen 60A1246
Roch PrendergastEUMen 60A1245
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1245
Tony WoolfordBBMen 50A1245
Brody McCarthyYVMen 16A1245
Caroline PigerreUGWomen 20 Elite1245
Douglas JaySHMen 40A1245
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1245
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1244
Anita ScherrerBSWomen 45A1244
Emily WalterRRWomen 45A1243
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21 Elite1243
Blair TrewinYVMen 21 Elite1240
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1237
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 16A1235
Melvyn CoxBNMen 60A1234
Rebecca MintyRRWomen 35A1234
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 16A1232
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1232
Paul MarshBFMen 45A1229
Ruhi AfnanYAMen 50A1229
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1229
Geoff LawfordEUMen 35A1228
Conan PrendergastEUMen 21A1228
Thomas GordonBFMen 20 Elite1228
Caitlin YoungBSWomen 16A1227
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1227
Andrew KennedyWAMen 21AS1226
Allison JonesRRWomen 40A1223
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1223
Jenny CasanovaWAWomen 21 Elite1223
David StocksBSMen 14A1223
Emily SorensenTTWomen 16A1221
Peter HopperBNMen 55A1219
Bruce BarnettBSMen 50A1219
Andras BogdanovitsDRMen 45AS1219
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1219
Sophie JonesURWomen 16A1219
Thorlene EgertonBKWomen 21 Elite1218
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 50A1218
Tim WardropYVMen 21A1215
Toby CazzolatoTJMen 14A1214
Torren ArthurMFMen 14A1214
Finn MackayURMen 16A1214
Ant NolanURMen 45A1214
Sarah DaviesDRWomen 16A1214
Graeme DawsonGOMen 55A1214
Melissa GangemiYVWomen 35A1212
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1212
Ana HercegPOWomen 55A1208
Alison InglisBSWomen 50A1207
Darren SlatteryBNMen 21AS1205
Charles KeirGSMen 21A1205
Andrew HobsonBSMen 45AS1204
Tony HillGOMen 50A1201
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1201
Jon GlanvillePOMen 55A1200
Wayne PepperBNMen 45A1198
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1197
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1197
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21 Elite1197
John ScownAOMen 60A1197
Rod GrayEUMen 60A1197
David GreenIKMen 50A1194
Claire BurgessNCWomen 16A1194
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 16A1194
Alitia DougallBNWomen 35A1193
Lucy McGarvaWRWomen 21 Elite1193
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21 Elite1192
Meredith NormanTJWomen 20 Elite1192
Phoebe DentCCWomen 35A1192
Samantha HoweNCWomen 35A1192
Airdrie LongGOWomen 55A1190
Ari PiiroinenBSMen 50A1190
Brook MartinGOWomen 35A1189
Lisa GrantGOWomen 21 Elite1189
Glen WhiteYVMen 40A1188
Ross BarrGOMen 70A1188
Kelly CandyAOWomen 35A1188
Jose ZapataCCMen 35A1187
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1186
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1183
Ruairidh MacdonaldBFMen 21A1183
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20 Elite1183
Ian JonesURMen 50A1183
Sarah LimTJWomen 20 Elite1183
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20 Elite1183
Belinda KinneallyWHWomen 35A1182
Martin EtheringtonPOMen 55A1182
Geoff PeelNCMen 55A1180
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1179
Liz AbbottRRWomen 55A1176
Jonathan SutcliffeBKMen 21 Elite1175
Hugo McCahon-BoersmaGOEOD H Long1175
Kathie DentRRWomen 35A1175
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1175
Cormac McCarthyYVMen 55A1175
Margaret JonesURWomen 45A1173
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1173
Murray HainesSOMen 60A1171
Joanna HillGOWomen 16A1171
Trevor DimentTTMen 55A1168
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 50A1164
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1163
Stephen GoggsRREOD H Long1163
Jayne SalesMFWomen 21 Elite1162
Rohan HyslopPOMen 45A1162
David PolandBSMen 45A1162
Caitlyn SteerBGWomen 16A1158
Andrew LumsdenBFMen 60A1157
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1155
Janine SteerDRWomen 50A1155
Archie NeylonBGMen 16A1153
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20 Elite1153
Darren EenjesBGMen 45AS1153
Dennis TrewinBSMen 70A1152
Ron JunghansGOMen 70A1149
Kate AlboroughNCWomen 21AS1146
Shane JenkinsNCMen 35AS1145
Angus LeungGOMen 16A1143
Tom KennedyGOMen 16A1143
Cliff HowardENMen 55A1142
Samuel WilsonRRMen 35A1142
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1142
Tadeusz DavenportWREOD H Short1139
Rod DominishENMen 70A1138
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1136
David HoggPOMen 70A1136
Ruth GoddardYVWomen 70A1136
Helen OcallaghanBBWomen 45A1134
Monika BinderPOWomen 55A1134
Daniel Del DotBSMen 21A1133
Robert HerkesGOMen 21A1133
Basil BaldwinGSMen 75A1132
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 40A1131
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1131
Mark BrindleyGOMen 35AS1131
Juliana De NooyUGWomen 55A1131
Iain CrossettWRMen 45AS1130
Peter YeatesDRMen 70A1128
John CarberryNEMen 50A1126
Kelly YoungBSWomen 45A1123
Shani RajkasekeraWREOD H Short1123
Callum WhiteYVMen 14A1123
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A1122
Margaret PeelNCWomen 45A1120
Peter KreminskiWAMen 75A1118
Peter MeyerSHMen 75A1118
Darryl ErbacherPOMen 75A1118
Ian JessupGOMen 45AS1118
Dave LottyURMen 70A1118
Christopher SpriggsUGMen 70A1118
Serena DoyleURWomen 16A1118
John MeekingYVMen 70A1118
Frank TomasWAMen 75A1116
Ryan DaviesDRMen 21AS1116
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1115
Jenny HawkinsBSWomen 70A1115
Miho YamazakiPOWomen 20 Elite1115
Karina CherryBGWomen 16A1113
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1113
Colin DominishBNMen 45A1110
Prue DobbinBKWomen 55A1110
Ken JacobsonGOMen 70A1107
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1103
Jane BarnettBSWomen 55AS1103
Kelly BarrettNEMen 35AS1100
Ken BrownlieWOMen 70A1099
Serryn EenjesBGWomen 14A1099
Kevin CurbyIKMen 70A1097
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1096
Ella JohnsonEVWomen 20 Elite1094
Trevor SauerSOMen 75A1094
Justine HobsonBSWomen 14A1094
James BowlingENMen 75A1094
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1093
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A1092
Dan SmithWHMen 40A1092
Ellis LeungGOMen 50A1092
Ross KellyALMen 70A1092
Libby MeekingYVWomen 70A1088
Jean BaldwinGSWomen 70A1087
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 75A1085
Kathy LileyYVWomen 70A1085
Heather OdonnellYVWomen 40A1079
Amanda BilletWREOD H Short1078
Jim MackayURMen 55A1074
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A1074
Patrick Shelton AgarAOMen 14A1072
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1071
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1067
Clare JessupGOWomen 20A1067
John HardingPOMen 60A1064
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1064
Erica DimentTTEOD H Long1061
Pauline MooreWRWomen 70A1061
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 55A1061
Hannah BilletWREOD H Short1060
Barbara DawsonGOEOD H Short1054
Helen AlexanderBKWomen 75A1053
Sven JohnsonEVMen 50A1053
Aylwin LimTJMen 55A1052
John LyonTTMen 80A1050
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS1047
Remi AfnanYAMen 14A1042
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A1032
Raylene StanleyWREOD H Long1030
Christa SchaferGOWomen 75A1016
David GoddardYVMen 70A1013
Brian ClelandURMen 80A1008
William ThompsonNCMen Open B1005
Julie MannIKWomen 55AS1002
Peter MillerBSMen 45A1000
Sean SunleyTKMen 45AS1000
Sue ThomsonGOWomen 75A996
Wayne LoveDREOD H Long995
Martin KozmaBKMen 55A994
Janet TarrYVWomen 75A989
Eino MeuronenBSMen 80A982
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A981
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A979
Toni FrankBOWomen 70A979
Jocelyn WattsYVWomen 55A974
Lachlan YoungBSMen 14A960
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A955
Mark WilmottIKMen 60A955
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen Open B943
Jane McKennaURWomen 50A925
Robert MouattRRMen 75A913
Andra LeungGOWomen 14A910
Sophie TavernaCHWomen 14A871
Dan BaschieraTEMen 60A817
Eshel LipmanWOMen 21A817
Annabelle MillBSWomen 20A817
Elizabeth DunbarPOWomen 55A805
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A783
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A732
Raelee EenjesBGEOD M698
Leone CarberryNEWomen Open B524
Charlie CheeseleyWREOD M471
Kathleen BarrettMFWomen Open B411