Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16

Runner Club Class Points
Julian DentCCM21E2318
Simon UppillOHM21E2294
David ShepherdRRM21E2266
Rob WalterRRM21E2266
Ian MeyerSHM21E2235
Rob PrestonNCM21E2233
Bruce ArthurMFM21E2228
Grant BluettAOM21E2228
Evan BarrBGM21E2220
Bryan KeelyBGM21E2220
Clive ParryUGM21E2201
Ben RattrayOHM21E2193
Reuben SmithTTM21E2144
Murray ScownAOM21E2144
Blair TrewinYVM21E2144
Joshua BlatchfordNCM17-20E2127
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E2127
Matthew PartonGSM21E2104
Simon GoddardMFM21E2104
David BrownridgeBGM21E2062
Lachlan HallettTEM21E2062
Max NeveMFM17-20E2058
Eric MorrisBNM21E2058
Ben CorryLOM21E2057
Karl BicevskisALM17-20E2057
Duncan MorrisonHBM17-20E1751
Kurt NeumannENM17-20E1733
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1732
Jim RussellBGM21E1651
Kasimir GregoryNTM17-20E1618
Oscar PhillipsEVM17-20E1610
Tom GoddardEVM17-20E1595
Oliver MitchellUGM21E1595
James RobertsonBGM17-20E1595
Greg MorcomTJM21E1595
Kathryn EwelsCHW21E1594
Warren KeyMFM50A1555
Alex MasseyNCM17-20E1555
Morton NeveMFM21E1554
Stuart LawrieALM17-20E1551
Jo AllisonRRW21E1548
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1548
Tracy MarshBFW21E1548
Shannon JonesAOW21E1548
Cameron MassieHBM17-20E1548
Natasha KeyMFW21E1548
Anna SheldonUGW21E1548
Ilka BarrMFW21E1542
Geoff LawfordEUM55A1542
Susanne CasanovaTEW21E1542
Lauren GillisOHW21E1539
Harry MeeTFM17-20E1539
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1539
Rachel WestBOW21E1538
Mace NeveRRW21E1538
Allison JonesRRW21E1538
Brodie NankervisEVM-16A1537
Mark NemethTFM45A1537
Jasmine NeveMFW21E1529
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1520
Grant McDonaldAOM50A1493
Laurina NeumannENW21E1471
Eoin RotheryBFM50A1471
Steve DoyleCHM45A1470
Roch PrendergastEUM55A1470
Martin PeatCMM21A1470
Tim HatleyBKM50A1470
Aidan DawsonGOM-14A1470
Jack OakhillUGM-16A1470
Vanessa RoundTTW21E1470
Paul de JonghBSM17-20A1470
Laura RobertsonHVW17-20E1470
Scott BowenPOM17-20E1470
Ted Van GeldermalsenYVM55A1467
Jaime GoodwinHBW17-20E1467
Rory McCombOHM17-20E1443
Henry McNultyWAM-14A1432
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1431
Bernard WalkerWRTM45A1430
David MarshallALM55A1430
Andrew WarwickUGM17-20E1430
Heather MuirENW17-20E1430
Thomas EatsonHBM-16A1430
Alister MetherellPPM50A1430
Steve CooperYAM45A1427
David FirmanENM55A1420
Lance ReadUGM45A1420
Tony HillGOM45A1420
Su Yan TayUGW45A1420
Hamish GoodwinHBM50A1420
Neil BarrBGM55A1420
Gordon WilsonBNM55A1420
Andrew SlatteryTTM21A1420
Paul DowlingBOM21AS1420
Jason NicolsonYAM21A1420
Thorlene EgertonBKW21E1420
Rob BennettGSM17-20E1420
Martin SteerDRM45A1420
Matthew BrowneBGM17-20A1420
Ian DaltonWOM21AS1420
Oscar McNultyWAM17-20E1416
Phil HazellTTM50A1416
Lauren TurnerWNNZW-16A1416
Richard HyslopPOM17-20A1416
Tony HowesUGM45A1416
David TayUGM-16A1416
Nigel DaviesEVM60A1416
Adrian UppillOHM60A1416
Frances PeatCMW21E1415
Bruce PeatCMM50A1415
Alex DaveyWRM50A1415
Phil WalkerPOM50A1415
Alistair StewartAKM60A1415
Louis CoadTANZM-16A1413
Bert ElsonALM55A1413
Greg HawthorneWRTM60A1412
Andrew LumsdenBFM50A1412
Briohny SeamanWRW21A1412
Luke HazellTTM17-20A1412
Joe DowsonBOM-16A1412
Andrew McCombOHM50A1396
Jonathan SutcliffeBKM21E1393
Ian CameronGOM55A1393
Karen BlatchfordNCW45A1392
Anita ScherrerRRW40A1391
Nicola DalheimMFW45A1391
Ian DaviesDRM50A1391
Toni BrownBSW45A1391
Dave NicolsonYAM50A1391
Wayne AspinCMM65A1391
Clare LeungUGW45A1391
Kim HazeldineALW35A1391
Anthea FeaverLOW50A1391
Gary CarrollALM45A1391
Hugh MooreRRM60A1391
Bob HawkinsNTM55A1391
Christine MarshallALW45A1391
Bruce PatersonARM45A1391
Russell BlatchfordNCM50A1391
Paulo Alvear FujiiENM17-20A1391
Amy BuckerfieldALW17-20E1391
Kieran MetherellPPM-16A1391
Kate BowenPOW-16A1391
Patricia AspinCMW60A1391
Lillian BurrillBBW17-20E1391
Emily CantwellUGW17-20E1391
Ashley NankervisEVM-14A1391
Brenton GrayUGM35A1388
Richard MatthewsLOM55A1388
Sarah BuckerfieldALW17-20E1388
Daniel OrrNCM21AS1388
Greg ChatfieldUGM60A1388
Tim McIntyreUGM45A1388
Jarrah DayALM-14A1381
Jula McMillanHVW17-20E1379
Cameron DuncanKOM-14A1379
Barbara HillGOW40A1379
Paul ElamTKM60A1379
Wendy ReadUGW21E1379
John SodenOHM45A1379
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1379
Peter EffeneyUGM50A1379
Rob LewisBKM35-44AS1375
Randall HopeWRTM55A1375
Paul PrudhoeCCM55A1374
Oliver HowesUGM-16A1374
Krystal NeumannENW17-20E1374
Gayle QuantockNCW45A1374
David KnightBKM50A1374
Robert EdmondsNEM55A1369
James LithgowGOM55A1369
Graeme DawsonGOM45A1369
Bruce BowenPOM55A1361
Conan PrendergastEUM21AS1359
Mary FlemingCHW17-20E1359
John RobinsonCMM70A1359
Ross BarrGOM60A1359
Chris CreelyBGM50A1359
Warwick WilliamsBGM35A1359
Anna HyslopPOW35A1355
Georgia ParsonsBSW17-20E1355
Carol HardingBSW50A1355
Bill JonesRRM60A1355
Anna DowlingWRTW-14A1355
Helena BarnesNWNZW-16A1355
Shea-Cara HammondBSW-16A1355
Kieran WoodsAKM-16A1355
Dave LottyURM65A1354
Lewis BerkholzNCM-16A1354
Fern TomasWAW21A1354
Robin UppillOHW55A1354
Leigh PrivettAWM65A1354
Mary McDonaldAOW50A1354
Jenny BourneEUW50A1354
Meredith GrayUGW35A1354
Robert AllisonRRM60A1353
Lanita SteerDRW-14A1353
Carl DalheimMFM45-54AS1352
Rebecca PhillipsTANZW17-20E1352
Michael BurridgeUGM45A1352
Katelyn EffeneyUGW17-20E1352
Corey BowermanTANZM-14A1352
Emily PrudhoeCCW17-20E1352
Tony GarrPOM50A1352
Jessica HoeyRRW-14A1342
Tahlia KinradeUGW-16A1342
Hilary WoodCCW50A1339
Michael BurtRRM50A1339
Murray HannaBKM60A1339
Jim LeeNCM60A1339
Julia PrudhoeCCW50A1338
Ron JunghansGOM65A1338
John WilliamsTJM65A1338
Katie DoyleCHW17-20E1338
Jessie WestALW17-20E1338
Barry HartPOM60A1338
Craig ColwellOHEnter on Day Ha1338
Simon PhillipsEVM45-54AS1338
Robert WestBOM55A1338
Carolyn StansfieldGSW40A1338
Carol BrownlieWOW55A1338
Les BrightBKM35-44AS1338
Clive ArthurTTM55+AS1338
David JaffeMFM45A1337
Sue GarrPOW45A1337
Greg TamblynBKM55A1337
Meredyth SauerSOW60A1337
Robert SmithTTM60A1337
Peter O'LoughlinSWM45A1337
Nadia VelaitisYAW17-20A1337
John BrammallEVM65A1337
Alice PrudhoeCCW21A1337
Mike HoweLOM65A1337
Martin BicevskisALM60A1335
Gerry VelaitisYAM50A1335
Margaret JonesURW21AS1333
Hilary CaneALW60A1331
Ian DoddDRM50A1331
Lexie AshforthWAW21AS1331
Eric WainwrightRRM60A1331
Tom LeungTFM50A1331
John HardingBSM55A1331
Jim LaverALM65A1331
Helen Mason-FyfeTTW17-20A1331
Peter CusickALM50A1331
Carolyn JacksonMFW50A1331
Val HodsdonSHW60A1329
Ian HoldenNLM75A1329
Vincent SinickasYVM60A1329
Phil DuftyBOM65A1329
Paccy StronachALM45-54AS1329
Mary EnterBKW35A1326
Sue KeyMFW55A1326
Margi FreemantleYVW50A1326
Ian FroudeIKM50A1324
Alan HornWNNZM45-54AS1324
John HodsdonSHM70A1324
Kirsten WehnerWEW40A1324
Ian CollinsTKM45A1324
Rachael UptonWAW21AS1324
Keith JayIKM60A1324
Rachel AustinSWW-16A1324
Brea PearceEVW17-20E1321
John LyonTTM70A1321
Trevor SauerSOM65A1321
Robert SpryBNM55+AS1321
Dirk NankervisEVM45-54AS1321
Nicola MarshallALW-16A1321
Debbie DaveyWRW50A1321
Emma CampbellTANZW17-20E1321
Rebecca ButlerTANZW-16A1319
Frank TomasWAM65A1319
Basil BaldwinTTM70A1319
Ann IngwersenPOW65A1319
Sally-Anne HendersonNCW17-20E1319
Helen EdmondsNEW55A1319
Valerie BarkerBSW55A1319
Jean BaldwinTTW65A1319
Jenny HawkinsNTW65A1319
Hannah GoddardEVW-14A1319
Sean SunleyPOM45A1318
Barbara TassellALW55A1318
Doug McMurrayYAM60A1318
Matthew TurnerWNNZM-14A1318
Leanne O'SheaENW45-54AS1317
Debbie ByersBFW55A1317
Anne ArthurMFW35-44AS1317
Jim RathjenWAM65A1317
Peter CuttenWAM70A1317
Tim CoxGOM55+AS1317
David StansfieldGSM35-44AS1317
Paul NeumannENM45A1317
Trevor DimentTTM45-54AS1317
Stephen PeacockBKM55A1317
Stephen MelhuishPOM-14A1309
Christine SinickasYVW60A1309
Barry HanlonWHM75A1309
Kevin WilliamsWHM55+AS1309
Maria OrrNCW35-44AS1309
Rosemary KullmannLOW55+AS1309
Mike CalderALM55A1309
Debbie GaleEVW60A1309
Bridget BennettGSW-16A1306
James MannBOM65A1306
Terry CavanaghENM65A1306
Ken BrownlieWOM65A1306
Mike RoundTTEnter on Day Ha1306
Jack NeumannENM-14A1306
Lynn DabbsWHW55A1306
Doug FotheringhamYAM55A1306
Michael D'AscenzoBSM55+AS1306
Ruth GoddardYVW65A1306
Anna SkarbekMFW35-44AS1305
Felicity Barker-SmithNTW-16A1305
Alex TarrYVM65A1305
Elizabeth BicevskisALW55A1305
Bonnie HaiblenBSW17-20A1305
Janet TarrYVW65A1305
Judy AllisonRRW60A1305
Alan WattsNEM55A1304
Prue DobbinBKW50A1304
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW45-54AS1303
George ReevesTTM70A1303
Michael WestoverWAMOpenB1302
Jacquie RandUGW55A1302
Susan KurrleGOW55A1302
Debbie DoddDRW45-54AS1302
Ray KellyUGM80A1302
Peter KreminskiWAM65A1302
Sarah MitchellEVW17-20E1297
Mark BuckerfieldALM50A1297
Andrea SchiwyALW45A1297
Judith HayTFW60A1297
Clive PopeUGM70A1297
Lois WestBOW60A1297
Lawrence JonesURM-14A1293
Zara SodenOHW40A1293
Valerie BrammallEVW65A1293
Kathryn TarrYVW35-44AS1293
Pamela KingDRW55+AS1293
Teri McCombOHW45-54AS1293
Barry WheelerTTM55+AS1293
Peter OrrNCM45-54AS1293
Ron PallasURM45-54AS1293
Al SankauskasOHM55+AS1293
Rosie RutledgeALW50A1293
Judy PrendergastEUW55+AS1293
Tony MountALM75A1293
Garry HarrisTJM55+AS1291
Oisin StronachALM-14A1291
Gayle WestALW40A1291
Robin SpriggsUGW65A1291
Chris SpriggsUGM65A1291
Diana CharltonNCW45-54AS1291
Zita SankauskasOHW55+AS1291
Sheila CollsYVW60A1291
Kathy LileyYVW60A1291
Alex OrrNCM21AS1291
Derek MorrisonHBM60A1291
Stephen CollinsBKM45-54AS1291
Steven RobertsNCM45-54AS1291
Ana HercegPOW45+B1291
Julie LeungTFW50A1291
Lisa LinssenGOW35-44AS1291
Anne GarveyTKW55A1291
Sally SalierALW65A1289
Sandra StewartSHW45-54AS1289
Robin SimsonTFM70A1289
Jane CusickALW50A1289
Sebastian WinterCHMJuniorB1289
Peter YoungTTM60A1289
Stephanie GordonALWOpenB1289
Allison WhittakerTTW35-44AS1289
John AndersonGOM60A1289
Garry FryRRM60A1289
Fiona CalabroTFW55A1288
Jan HardyALW55A1288
Evelyn ColwellOHW50A1288
David GoddardYVM65A1288
Rob TuckerYAM60A1288
Alicia BruceBSW-14A1285
Chris MillRRM45-54AS1285
Robyn D'AscenzoBSW55A1283
Gayle ShepherdURW35-44AS1283
Peter MeyerSHM55+AS1283
Karin HefftnerGOW50A1282
Unni LewisCMW60A1282
Joan SheldonUGW60A1282
Mark BesleyDRM45-54AS1282
Bill MonaghanPOM55+AS1282
Katherine GraceNCWOpenB1278
Barbara MartinPOW45-54AS1278
Peter YeatesDRM55+AS1278
Sue FroudeIKW45-54AS1278
Carolyn StrongTTW45-54AS1276
Jane FullerTTWOpenB1276
Fiona McIntyreUGW45-54AS1276
Larry WeissGOM45-54AS1276
Dick OgilvieURM65A1274
Trevor MorcomTJM65A1274
Pat MiethkePOW50A1270
Joanna StewartAKW60A1267
Helen AlexanderBKW70A1267
Sarah CorfeTKW21A1267
Louise RoseRRW55A1266
Briar PeatCMW45-54AS1260
Geoff BennettTTM55A1260
Rebecca DavillTJW21AS1260
Catherine CreelyBGW45A1259
Barry PearceWHM65A1259
Neil SchaferGOM80A1259
Jill WalkerPOW45-54AS1259
Graham GalbraithBNM55+AS1259
Christa SchaferGOW70A1252
Kevin MurphyTTM55+AS1252
Brett Mason-FyfeTTM21AS1249
Christopher AnnettsGOM-14A1245
Melanie NeumannENW17-20A1245
Hermann WehnerWEM85A1245
Sue MountALW75A1245
Kevin MaloneyNEM55+AS1245
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW45A1245
Valerie RobinsonCMW70A1245
Lazarus de OliveraTTM-16A1243
Helen SmithTTW65A1241
David TilbrookOHM65A1241
Nanette BraggBSWOpenB1240
Eino MeuronenBSM75A1240
Ron LarssonTTM80A1236
Jennie BourneOHW60A1236
Pauline MooreWRW60A1235
Tony RathjenWAM70A1234
Ken ThompsonTTM55+AS1232
Barry SampsonYVM70A1232
Erica DimentTTW45A1232
Maureen OgilvieURW75A1232
Ruth NicolsonYAW45-54AS1232
Allan MillerDRM70A1232
Bill CatchpooleYAM80A1232
Doug WilsonBBM60A1229
Graeme CadmanYVM75A1229
Frank IngwersenPOM65A1229
Anne RobinsonBKWOpenB1229
Elizabeth HatleyBKW45+B1227
Nicole DavisLOW35-44AS1227
Benjamin MillingtonEVM-14A1227
Wendy AndrewarthaALW55A1225
John CollsYVM65A1221
Mike HicksTTM70A1221
John SheahanBKM70A1220
Janet MorrisWHW70A1220
Mary HawthorneWRTW65A1220
Barbara PopeUGW65A1219
Trent SeamanWRMOpenB1219
Barbara DawsonGOW45-54AS1219
Marc TurnerTJM60A1219
Robbie WhittakerTTM-14A1219
Jenny SheahanBKW60A1218
Robyn SunderlandNEW65A1218
Tom NorwoodEUM80A1214
Pat MillerDRW75A1205
Catherine PhillipsEVW45+B1200
Ilze YeatesDRWOpenB1197
John SuchOHM65A1195
Sue HealyNEW75A1194
Christine FranklinTJW55+AS1186
Barbara JunghansGOW55+AS1183
Sue BamentOHW45+B1173
Rosalie BennettTTW50A1157
Lloyd GledhillGOM70A1156
Jeanette PatersonTTW60A1139
Janet BuckerfieldALW55A1128
Robyn CuttenWAW70A1110
Yoyce RowlandsNEW75A1110
Cheryl BluettBNW45+B1083