Wendy Andrewartha (Australopers Orienteering Club) 5613
Points Date Event Class
13045/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW55AS
130210/4/2009Australian Easter 3 Day Championships pointsW55
12912/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW55AS
12913/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55AS
12913/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW55AS
12893/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW55AS
128229/9/2012Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
126028/9/2012Australian Sprint Championships pointsW55, km, 21 co
124522/9/2012Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW55
123723/9/2012Tasmanian Long Distance Championships pointsW55
123721/3/2008Australian 3 Days pointsW50A
12341/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW55A
12252/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW55A
119725/5/2014Windfalls Avoca TOS 5 pointsCourse 5
11871/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW55A
117615/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam Reserve pointsW60+
117419/4/2015Stags Head Jericho - OST 4 pointsW60
11713/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsW60A
115727/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW60A
115311/1/2015Oceania Long Distance Championships pointsW60A
114326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW60A
113713/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, Hobart pointsW60+
11289/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit Flat pointsW60
11257/1/2015Oceania Carnival Public Race 3 pointsW60A
11237/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's Task pointsW60
111816/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart pointsW60+
111815/1/2015Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, Hobart pointsW60+
111628/6/2015Royal George - OST 7 pointsW60
111019/7/2015Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday Local pointsMedium
110318/10/2015Redbanks - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
109926/4/2015Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge pointsMedium
10966/9/2015Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11 pointsW60
10956/1/2015Oceania Middle Distance Championships pointsW60A
10923/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW60A
10796/6/2015Coles Bay Township - Sprint pointsMedium
107211/3/2017Pittwater pointsW60
107116/5/2015Risdon Brook Reserve pointsMedium
107120/9/2015Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12 pointsW60
10719/5/2015University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1 pointsMedium
106523/4/2016Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2 pointsMedium
106530/5/2015Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4 pointsMedium
106315/11/2015Coningham - Southern Sunday local pointsModerate
10607/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsW60
105312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days pointsW60
105312/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 1 Bicheno - Results pointsW60
10522/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW60A
10367/5/2016UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3 pointsMedium
10309/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsW60
10258/3/2015East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit Flat pointsW60
10253/5/2015Springvale Campania - OST 5 pointsW60
10223/4/2016Royal George - OST 3 pointsW60
102013/3/2016East Coast 3 Days - Day 2 Littlechild Creek - Results pointsW60
10121/5/2016Springvale, Campania - OST 4 pointsW60
99429/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW60A
97821/5/2016Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5 pointsMedium
97823/5/2015Bellerive Waterfront - Southern Saturday Afternoon 3 pointsMedium
96718/5/2019Risdon Brook - Hobart Saturday Series #2 pointsMedium
96221/10/2018Lieemunetta - Southern Sunday Local #11 pointsModerate Short
9594/8/2019Rokeby Hills - Hobart Local Series #6 pointsShort
9529/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS5
94112/5/2019Lovelybanks East - OST 5 pointsW65
94012/8/2018Uplands pointsW60
9379/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW65
9369/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Chiron pointsW65
9346/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 65+AS
9332/9/2018Pittwater Dunes pointsW60
92928/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 65
92521/11/2018Risdon Brook Dam pointsWomen MEDIUM
9116/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55AS
90210/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsW65
89725/11/2018Taroona pointsXmas Tree
8901/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
88329/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 65+AS
8831/6/2019St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3 pointsMedium
87711/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsW65
85815/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsMedium
8567/7/2019Peter Murrell Nature Reserve pointsMedium
8188/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsW2
7969/3/2020East Coast 3 Days pointsW65
7209/2/2019Pittwater am - Christoph Farewell Fiesta pointsS3
5722/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen F
2331/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen D