Ruth Nicolson (Yalanga Orienteers) 4788
Points Date Event Class
12703/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsW45AS
12672/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
124929/8/2009SA Sprint Distance Championships pointsW45
124515/5/2011Kuitpo points4 Female
12452/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsW45AS
12453/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
124513/6/2010Wilpena Spurs Badge Event, SA pointsW45A
12431/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsW50A
124125/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsW50A
12401/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsW50A
12375/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsW45AS
123511/6/2012SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW55A
12322/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsW45-54AS
12323/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsW45AS
122930/8/2009SA Middle Distance Championships pointsW45A
12299/8/2009Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
12294/9/2011Barossa Range pointsW45A
122123/7/2011Tothill Range pointsCourse 4 Female
122112/9/2010Pewsey Vale OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
122114/6/2010SA Middle Distance Championships, Rawnsley pointsW45A
121914/8/2011Rock Oyster - SA Badge Event pointsW45A
121923/2/2013SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya pointsWVS       
121915/2/2013Snap Sprint Series - Magill pointsWomen Veteran S
121810/4/2011Mack Creek Badge Event pointsW45A
121821/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsW45A
121821/8/2011Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 4 Female
12189/3/2013NOL Sprint Final and SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
121817/3/2013Shepherds Hill pointsCourse 1 Female
121620/6/2009Tothill Middle Distance pointsW45A
12141/4/2012Blood and Thunder OY pointsW16A 45AS 55A 6
12141/3/2013Snap Sprint Series 4 Mawson Lakes pointsWVS       
121428/3/2010Ngaralta OY pointsW-20A W21AS W45
12141/7/2012Kuitpo Forest pointsCourse 4 Female
121412/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Long Championships pointsW55-64
121430/6/2013Simmonds Hill pointsCourse 4 Female
121420/6/2010Keynes Gap pointsCourse 3 Female
121426/9/2010South Australian Long Distance Championships: Mack Creek NOL Race 14 pointsW50A
12144/7/2010Gumeracha Gold Fields points3F
120626/6/2011Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 3 Female
120418/3/2012Flinders University pointsCourse 1 Female
120029/3/2009Belair National Park pointsCourse 3 Female
120010/8/2012NOL Round 4 - NT Sprint pointsW55-64
119922/5/2010Meridee OY pointsW45A
119913/9/2009SA Long Championships, Paradise pointsW45A
119723/5/2010Twigham OY pointsW45A
119728/4/2013Laratinga Wetlands pointsCourse 3.
119716/5/2010Mount Pleasant pointsCourse 3 Female
119322/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsW45A
119121/6/2009Worlds End South Long Distance Badge pointsW45A
11899/6/2014Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance Event pointsCourse 3 Female
118824/7/2011Worlds End pointsM55A M65A
118810/7/2011Vixen Gully pointsCourse 4 Female
118722/7/2012Mack Creek OY pointsW16A 45AS 55A 6
118613/4/2014Narrinyerri Hills OY pointsW55A
118614/7/2012Twigham Sat Event pointsCourse 3 Female
118310/1/2014Craigburn Parks Summer Series pointsMedium Course
11837/7/2013Vixen Gully pointsCourse 4 Female
117724/3/2013Lady Alice OY points5F. W16A W45AS
117731/1/2014West Lakes Summer series pointsMedium Course
117725/3/2012Pewsey Vale OY pointsW16A 45AS 55A 6
117510/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 3 pointsW55A
116716/3/2014SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
11575/5/2013Kersbrook Glades pointsCourse 4 Female
115621/2/2014Belair Summer Series pointsMedium Course
115313/12/2013Oakden Summer Series pointsMedium Course
115214/9/2008SA Long Distance Championships pointsW45A
11438/6/2013Flinders Carnival Day 1 pointsW55A
114224/5/2009Twigham OY pointsW45
113912/6/2011SA Long Championships Casuarina Ridge pointsW45A
113827/7/2008Twigham Badge Event (SA) pointsW45A
113625/9/2011Lady Alice Goldfield pointsW-20A W21AS W45
113530/3/2014Belair National Park points'Course 3, 80m'
113229/6/2014North Adelaide pointsCourse 1 Modera
112829/11/2013Bonython Park Summer Series pointsMedium Course
110628/11/2014Colonel Light Gardens Twilight Series pointsMedium course
11006/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 3 pointsW55-64AS
109910/3/2013NOL Event 2 - Long Race Belair points5F
10744/4/20152015 Easter 3 Days, Day 1 pointsW55-64AS
107113/9/2014SA Middle Distance Twigham pointsW55A
98229/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW60A
9716/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW55AS
9511/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW60A
9383/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWD
8668/6/2019Coffin Bay points2Female
81230/6/2019Kuitpo - Airstrip pointsCourse 4 Female
8087/4/2019Narrinyeri Hills (Kinchina Conservation Park) pointsCourse 4 Female
78023/6/2019Para Wirra Conservation Park pointsCourse 4 Female
76114/7/2019Event 3 : Rock Oyster North Day 2 Long Distance Event & SST pointsCourse 4 Female
7617/9/2019Paringa Paddocks - near Renmark points2Female
7451/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 1 pointsW Vet Short
7214/10/2018Heaps Good - Mt Crawford pointsWD
72122/9/2019SA Middle Distance Championships Wirra Wirra pointsW55A
6818/2/2019Snap Sprint Series Race 2 - Lochiel Park pointsW Vet Short
6628/9/2019SA Long Distance Championships - Crooked Straight pointsW55+AS
6533/3/2019SA Sprint Championships pointsW55A
6391/3/2020SA Sprint Championships - Waite pointsW55A