Simon Phillips (Esk Valley Orienteering Club) 6995
Points Date Event Class
15552/4/2010Aus 3-Days Public Prologue - Campbell-Russell, ACT pointsMedium Senior
155516/5/2009ACT Sprint Championships 2009 pointsM45A
147016/5/2009ACT Middle Distance Championships 2009 pointsM45A
147026/9/2008Australian Sprint Championships pointsM45A
143121/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Middle Para Wirra SA pointsM45A
13915/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 3 - Collector hill pointsM50A
139121/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 Sprint Keithcot Farm, SA points1M
137920/9/2008Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM45A
137927/9/2008Australian Championships pointsM45A
135516/10/20112011 Oceania and Aust Long Distance Championships pointsM50
13552/4/2010Australian 3-Days - All stages pointsM50A
135521/9/2008Queensland Championships pointsM45A
13533/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day-1 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM50A
135215/10/20112011 Oceania and Aust Sprint Distance Championships pointsM50
13523/4/2010SILVA NOL Race 5 - Gudgenby Homestead, ACT pointsM50A
13382/10/2010Australian Long Distance Championships: Tanunda Creek NOL Race 16 pointsM45-54AS
132925/9/2010Australian Middle Distance Championships: Lady Alice Goldfield NOL Race 13 pointsM45+B
13291/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College NOL Race 15 pointsM50A
13243/4/2010Australian 3-Days Day 2 (Others) - Kowen Forest pointsM50A
13063/1/2015Oceania Sprint Championships pointsM55A
130522/3/2009SILVA NOL Round 1 - Long and Badge Event - SA pointsM45A
12911/10/2010Australian Sprint Championships: Trinity College pointsM50A
12917/3/2010SILVA NOL Race 2 & Victorian State Series #1, Daylesford pointsM Over45 A
12836/3/2010Chewton Diggings Public Race pointsA
123411/6/2016Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7 pointsM55
122313/6/2016Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8 pointsM55
122211/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
121429/5/2016Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6 pointsM55
121419/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - Sprint pointsLong
121417/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - Sprint pointsLong
120812/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
120411/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
119918/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor Park - Sprint pointsLong
119124/10/2018'Roundhouse' pointsCourse 1
118613/2/2019Heritage Forest pointsCourse 1
118322/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Weymouth - Sprint pointsLong
118312/1/2019Tiagarra South pointsLong
118112/1/2019Tiagarra East pointsLong
11798/9/2019Trevallyn - Launceston Local Series #7 pointsCourse 1
11744/3/2020Trevallyn pointsLong
117310/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
116626/2/2020Prospect pointsLong
116412/2/2020Scotch Oakburn pointsLong
116311/9/2016Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13 pointsM55
115615/6/2019UTas Sandy Bay pointsLong
115620/2/2019Trevallyn pointsCourse 1
11569/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM60
115411/4/2017EVOC Sprint Training Grammar pointsSprint
115211/1/2020West Launceston - EVOC Summer Cup Race 2 pointsLong
115121/11/2018Windsor Precinct pointsCourse 1
114710/1/2020City Park - EVOC Summer Cup Race 1 pointsLong
114526/5/2019Arboretum, Devonport - OST 6 pointsM60
114511/8/2019Pittwater - OST 11 pointsM60
114324/3/2019Kelvedon, south of Swansea - OST 4 pointsM60
114030/10/2019Heritage Forest pointsLong
113815/1/2017EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - Long pointsLD
113831/10/2018Heritage Forest points1
113211/1/2020Lilydale District School pointsLong
112928/7/2019Royal George - OST 10 pointsM60
112927/2/2019Prospect points1
111829/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM55A
11158/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsM1
111510/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen L
108523/10/2019Launceston Church Grammar pointsCourse 1 - Long
97128/8/2016Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12 pointsM55