QB III day 1 - Carwell\'s Labyrinth

Runner Club Class Points
Alastair GeorgeBFMen 20A1293
Alvin CraigNCMen 16A1285
Stephen CraigNCMen 45A1283
Robin MennetBSMen 20A1282
Patrick MillerBSMen 20A1282
Noah PolandBSMen 20A1281
Ewan ShinglerBFMen 16A1281
Tristan MillerBSMen 20A1275
Tony WoolfordBBMen 55A1273
Robert VincentNCMen 60A1261
Bjorn MellaNCMen 55A1252
Marina IskhakovaRRWomen 21A1247
Andy SimpsonBFMen 50A1244
Angus SheddenSHMen 40A1244
Scott SimsonNCMen 45A1243
Peter AnnettsGOMen 50A1243
Zoe MelhuishPOWomen 20A1240
Zac NeedhamRRMen 20A1237
Paul MarshBFMen 50A1232
Simon GeorgeBFMen 55A1232
Eoin RotheryBFMen 60A1231
Warwick DavisTKMen 60A1226
Mark FreemanBFMen 50A1225
Jennifer EnderbyNCWomen 50A1223
Martina CraigNCWomen 45A1222
Tracy MarshBFWomen 40A1219
Thomas GordonBFMen 20A1217
Douglas JaySHMen 40A1216
Anna FitzgeraldGSWomen 21A1215
Shane DoyleURMen 50A1215
John ScownAOMen 65A1215
Miles EllisBFMen 45A1210
David PolandBSMen 55A1207
Mark ShinglerBFMen 55A1206
Glenn BurgessNCMen 55A1205
Oscar WoolfordBBMen 16A1205
Briohny SeamanWRWomen 21A1205
David GreenIKMen 50A1203
Nick MelhuishPOMen 55A1203
Roy ProsserBSMen 16A1203
Malcolm RobertsNCMen 60A1203
Clyde McGheeBNMen 16A1202
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGOWomen 21A1200
John MorrisIKMen 50A1195
Nikolett HalmaiGOWomen 35A1191
Damien EnderbyNCMen 40A1189
Cath ChalmersBFWomen 45A1189
Tate NeedhamRRMen 40A1187
Jenny BourneEUWomen 55A1185
Ant NolanURMen 45A1182
Greg TerrillBSMen 55A1181
Gordon WilsonBNMen 65A1180
Ella CuthbertPOWomen 20A1177
Ross MorrisonGOMen 45A1177
Angus LeungGOMen 20A1175
Carolyn MatthewsNCWomen 55A1167
Phil WalkerPOMen 60A1165
Debbie DaveyWRWomen 60A1164
Paula ShinglerBFWomen 55A1160
Grant McDonaldAOMen 60A1160
Brook MartinGOWomen 40A1156
Michael HalmyBNMen 45AS1156
Peter McConaghyGOMen 45A1155
Terry BluettBNMen 70A1154
Michael ClaydenGOMen 20A1150
Jamie KennedyGOMen 50A1150
Ian DempseyNCMen 60A1143
Steve FlickBNMen 70A1143
Sue GarrPOWomen 50A1142
Linda SestaURWomen 50A1141
Ian McKenzieURMen 65A1139
Sam WoolfordBBMen 14A1139
Ruth SheddenSHWomen 40A1138
Rudi LandsiedelNCMen 60A1137
Claire BurgessNCWomen 20A1133
Robert BradleyWHMen 45AS1133
Melissa AnnettsGOWomen 20A1132
Jim LeeNCMen 70A1131
Bill JonesRRMen 65A1131
Tony GarrPOMen 60A1128
Geoff PeelNCMen 60A1127
Bob MorganBNMen 55A1127
Garry StewartSHMen 55AS1126
Oskar MellaNCMen 14A1125
Cassandra ThompsonNCWomen 35AS1121
Rebecca GeorgeBFWomen 20A1119
Kris PattersonBBMen 45AS1118
Bob HawkinsNTMen 65A1118
Peter ShepherdIKMen 65A1118
Tom KennedyGOMen 20A1116
Gayle QuantockNCWomen 55A1116
Nic Plunkett-ColeBSWomen 45A1111
Joel HaasdykGSMen 40A1109
Lynn DabbsWHWomen 65A1109
Alexa TroedsonBFWomen 45A1108
John Le CarpentierSHMen 75A1108
Tshinta HopperBNWomen 20A1108
Hamish MackieBFMen 50A1108
Niamh CassarWHWomen 16A1107
Vanessa FreemanBFWomen 45AS1105
Helen O'CallaghanBBWomen 45A1105
Selwyn SweeneyWHMen 16A1096
Jim MackayURMen 55AS1095
Warwick SelbyGOMen 65A1094
Jim MerchantGOMen 70A1093
Joanna ParrBFWomen 55A1093
Johnny PetersenGOMen 65A1092
Amanda MackieBFWomen 45AS1092
Alec WattNTMen 65A1092
Toni BrownBSWomen 50A1090
Margaret PeelNCWomen 50A1090
Natalie MillerBSWomen 14A1089
Ron JunghansGOMen 75A1085
Andrew WisniewskiBFMen 45AS1084
Val HodsdonSHWomen 70A1083
Tania KennedyGOWomen 50A1082
Andrew Mac DonaldBFMen 55AS1080
Keith JayIKMen 65A1078
Salme FullerIKWomen 45AS1076
Valerie BarkerBSWomen 65A1075
Kevin WilliamsWHMen 70A1074
Ivy ProsserBSWomen 20A1073
Peter CharltonNCMen 55A1073
Colin CurrieGOMen 55A1072
Don BarkerNTMen 60A1070
Sally-Anne HendersonNCWomen 21A1068
Serena DoyleURWomen 16A1067
Bill MonaghanPOMen 55AS1066
Kerryne JonesRRWomen 65A1066
Mark PetrieSOMen 60A1064
Dick OgilvieURMen 70A1064
Andra LeungGOWomen 16A1061
Geoff TodkillNCMen 60A1060
Robert SprySHMen 55AS1057
Nea ShinglerBFWomen 14A1056
Judy AllisonRRWomen 65A1056
Carol HardingBSWomen 55A1055
John HodsdonSHMen 75A1055
Riley GraingerGOMen 16A1052
Silke SpeierBSWomen 45A1051
Toy MartinNCWomen 65A1051
Mary McDonaldAOWomen 60A1046
Ken JacobsonGOMen 75A1046
Saacha DonaldsonBFWomen 35AS1043
Carol JacobsonGOWomen 70A1038
Eric WainwrightRRMen 70A1035
Peter OrrNCMen 55AS1034
Kathy PetrieSOWomen 60A1032
Michael RoylanceBFMen 65A1031
Margaret DuguidIKWomen 70A1029
Robyn PallasCCWomen 65A1027
Mikayla EnderbyNCWomen 14A1022
Maurice AnkerNTMen 70A1021
Peter BerkholzNCMen 55AS1019
Robert AllisonRRMen 70A1019
Maria OrrNCWomen 55AS1018
Nerise McQuillanWHWomen 35AS1018
Ellen CurrieGOWomen 20A1017
Seth SweeneyWHMen 14A1016
Vicki WilmottIKWomen 60A1015
Jenny HawkinsNTWomen 70A1012
Sandra StewartSHWomen 55AS1012
Melanie ChristieURWomen 45A1011
Russell TymGSMen 65A1007
David McGheeBNMen 45AS1003
Bruce DawkinsBNMen 75A1003
Pat MiethkePOWomen 70A1002
John BrayanGOMen 50A1001
Ann IngwersenPOWomen 70A992
Ann ScownAOWomen 60A985
Oliver FreemanBFMen 14A980
Ellis LeungGOMen 45AS971
Liz BourneBBWomen 55A971
Gayle ShepherdURWomen 55AS967
Ivan KentCCMen 50A960
John HardingPOMen 65A956
Tiia MarshBFWomen 16A950
Georgia JimenezGOWomen 20A946
Bodie TerrillBSMen 12A940
Tommy MellaNCMen 12A926
Alex WoolfordBBMen 12A924
Timothy McConaghyGOMen 12A924
Erika EnderbyNCWomen 12A923
Rebecca CraigNCWomen 12A918
Maureen FitzpatrickWHWomen 45AS915
Jamie MarshBFMen 12A911
Diana CharltonNCWomen 55AS909
Aoife RotheryBFWomen 12A906
Frank IngwersenPOMen 75A902
Saffron SweeneyWHWomen 45A901
Peter HopperBNMen 55A899
Trent SeamanWRMen Open B892
Lyra SimpsonBFWomen 12A885
Oliver McFarlaneBFMen 12A884
Paul SweeneyWHMen Open B873
Zoe TerrillBSWomen 14A869
William NolanUROpen Easy868
Mary Jane MahonyURWomen 70A866
Maggie MackayURWomen 12A865
Julie ShepherdIKWomen 55AS861
Sharon BurgessNCWomen 45AS855
Jonathan NolanURMen 12A852
Bryony KentCCOpen Easy844
Coral DowBSWomen 65A835
Barry PearceWHMen 75A829
Jill WalkerPOWomen 55AS824
Wendy McConaghyGOWomen Open B821
Heather KentCCWomen Open B815
Erica SmithNTWomen 55AS805
Michael HanrattyGOMen Open B799
Tamara NeedhamRRWomen Junior B786
Sharon LambertBNWomen 50A771
Ross DukerGOMen 65A756
Abigail McGheeBNWomen 12A742
Jane BolandURWomen Open B637
Lachlan GraingerGOOpen Easy636