Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek

Runner Club Class Points
Bjarne FriedrichsMTM21A1340
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1339
Matthew CraneAOM21A1336
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1322
Angus HainesOHM21A1306
Joseph DickinsonEVM21A1306
Tuve MoellerSHM21A1304
Mark PurkisALM21A1304
Martin DentRRM21A1300
Simeon BurrillBBM21A1281
Jonathan McCombALM21A1280
Anatoly KulikovUGM21A1273
Joshua AllenALM20A1265
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1262
Jim RussellBGM40A1258
Ben RattrayOHM40A1258
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1255
Krystal NeumannENW21A1254
Matthew PattenEVM35A1254
Matthew CohenALM35A1252
Jed FlemingEVM21A1245
Olivia SprodTTW21A1244
Charlotte WatsonALW21A1239
Caroline PigerreUGW20A1239
Anna DowlingWRTW21A1238
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1236
Brody McCarthyYVM20A1235
Ryan GrayUGM16A1232
Ian ProsserAOM55A1229
Kenneth McLeanEVM35A1228
Dion McKenzieALM40A1228
Thomas GarbelliniENM20A1227
Bjorn MellaNCM35A1226
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1225
Anthony StonerALM45A1219
John WhittingtonWRTM55A1219
Jeff DunnALM50A1215
Rod GrayEUM35A1214
Paul EnkelaarALM45A1210
Ethan PenckYAM16A1210
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1209
Rachel AllenALW20A1207
Nick DentCCM65A1206
Leith SodenOHM16A1205
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1205
Zoe DowlingWRTW20A1205
Ricky ThackrayBOM21A1204
David MarshallALM65A1202
Max DalheimMFM20A1201
Cathy McCombALW40A1200
Steve CooperYAM55A1199
Jensen KeyMFM16A1198
Tony RadfordBGM70A1196
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1195
Zazi BrennanRRW20A1189
Jaiden FidgeBBM20A1188
Mark FreemanBFM50A1188
Leida WilliamsALW40A1187
Nicholas WilmottURM35A1185
Bec ButlerALW21A1185
Sebastian BurgessALM55A1184
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1183
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1182
Mikayla CooperALW20A1181
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1181
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1180
Hania LadaYVW40A1179
Melissa GangemiYVW35A1173
Hugh FitzgeraldWRTM50A1171
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1170
Ian McKenzieURM40A1166
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1165
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1164
Miles EllisBFM45A1152
Meredith GrayUGW40A1152
Robert RapkinsENM65A1151
Chris BrownEVW55A1150
Bob HawkinsNTM70A1150
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1147
Mark PetrieSOM60A1147
Kevin LyallEVM40A1147
Sussan BestEVW40A1143
Oskar MellaNCM14A1142
Karen Wild-AllenALW50A1142
Miriam WhittingtonWRTW45A1142
Moira KufferAOW21A1141
Christine MarshallALW55A1141
Geoff PeelNCM60A1139
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1139
Jenny BourneEUW60A1139
Bruce PatersonARM50A1137
Rani BrennanRRW16A1137
Hugh MooreRRM70A1137
Simon AllenALM50A1137
Tim WardropYVM40A1136
Liz AbbottPOW60A1136
Mick CooperALM55A1135
Jess RogersRRW20A1134
David KnightBKM60A1134
Keith FifieldRRM70A1133
Ross BarrGOM70A1133
Tony GarrPOM60A1131
Vanessa SmithKOW55A1131
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1131
Geoff HudsonNEM65A1131
Ron JunghansGOM75A1130
Xavier ScottALM16A1130
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1130
Heather SmithTTW50A1129
Bruce BowenPOM65A1128
Kathie DentRRW35A1124
Robert CarmichaelALM60A1124
Digby MercerWOM60A1121
Cliff HowardENM60A1119
Margaret PeelNCW50A1118
Judy DavisALW55A1116
Randall HopeWRTM65A1115
Terry BluettBNM70A1112
Jenny HawkinsBSW70A1109
Lindsay PenderALM65A1109
John HodsdonSOM75A1108
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1108
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1108
Greg HawthorneWRTM65A1107
Charles DragarALM55A1106
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1104
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1102
Ian DaviesDRM60A1102
Sue KeyMFW60A1100
Murray HainesSOM65A1097
Michael BurtRRM60A1096
Liz BourneBBW55A1095
Sarah DaviesDRW20A1095
Niko StonerALM14A1093
Zara SodenOHW50A1092
Val HodsdonSOW70A1090
Kate LucasALW60A1090
Carolyn LaytonNEW40A1090
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1089
Philip BurrillBBM60A1089
Felicity CrosatoRRW55A1089
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1089
Jim BowlingENM75A1089
Keith JayIKM65A1089
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1085
Peter SearleBGM75A1084
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1082
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1082
Erica DimentTTW55A1081
Sally WayteALW55A1081
Robyn PallasCCW65A1080
Jan HardyALW65A1079
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1076
Hilary WoodCCW60A1073
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1072
Donelda NilesEVW55A1069
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1068
Barbara TassellALW65A1067
Martin KozmaBKM55A1064
Liz ButlerALW55A1064
Ann ScownAOW65A1063
Terry CavanaghALM75A1061
Judy AllisonRRW65A1060
Helen O'CallaghanBBW40A1060
Trevor SauerSOM75A1060
Mike HoweLOM75A1059
Mike CalderALM65A1056
Jett McCombALM14A1056
Rod BissettPFM65A1056
Joseph GarbelliniENM45A1054
Alex TarrYVM75A1051
Jan CandyKOW65A1048
Antonio Garcia CouceTTM60A1048
Jane SayeAOW55A1041
Kim EnkelaarALW40A1041
Roger HarlowEVM70A1040
Zali McCombALW14A1040
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1040
Valerie BrammallEVW75A1039
Paul LefevreEVM65A1033
Ken BrownlieWOM70A1032
Wayne GriggsALM75A1032
Robert GraiegLOM60A1030
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1028
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1028
Annette RogersRRW-OpenB1026
Sophie TavernaCHW14A1021
Liz CanningWRTW50A1021
Quinn BissettPFW21A1021
Anne WilsonBBW60A1018
Charlie CooperALM14A1012
Ron FrederickNEM70A1006
Rosie RutledgeALW60A1006
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1006
Trevor DimentTTM55A1003
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1002
Bryony CoxGOW70A996
Brendan HenrySOM50A995
Anastasia HeikkilaSOW-OpenB995
Diana Cossar-BurgessALW60A991
Carol JacobsonGOW70A990
Ella RogersRRW14A990
Helena GriggsALW70A986
Janet BushALW70A982
Marion BurrillBBW55A982
James LaverALM70A980
Peter CusickALM60A955
Ken JacobsonGOM75A954
Wendy TavernaCHW-OpenB951
Hugh CameronAWM75A950
Ulla HeikkilaSOW-OpenB950
John MeekingYVM70A948
Valerie BarkerBSW65A945
Libby MeekingYVW70A939
Ross KellyALM70A939
Dianne SearleBGW70A922
Sophie BestEVW14A918
Ryan CatesYVM14A917
Jo-Anne BissettPFW55A912
Emma CatesYVW14A908
Sara GarbelliniENW14A908
Ian RathboneWRTM65A897
Martin BicevskisALM65A896
Tim CoxGOM75A896
Helen SmithTTW75A894
Elye DentRRM10A856
Josephine GarbelliniENW-OpenB849
Barry WheelerTTM70A844
Russell CandyKOM65A836
Lincoln ErmNEM70A812
Ian DiasDRM-OpenB811
Paul GarbelliniENM14A790
Adrian GarbelliniENM10A786
Hayden DentRRM10A783
Esta BirdahicALEOD-M763
Matthew LaytonNEM/W10Shadow748
Amy TingRRW-OpenB746
Alice PattenEVM/W10Shadow708
Matilda RogersRRM/W10Shadow674
Emrys RogersRRM/W10Shadow602
Angelina KozmaBKM/W10Shadow314
Neo KozmaBKM/W10Shadow303