Charlie Cooper (Australopers Orienteering Club) 6543
Points Date Event Class
11327/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 pointsJunior Boys
113021/5/2017Royal George - OST 5 pointsM14
112830/7/2017Mt Nelson pointsMedium Leg 2
112615/10/2017Kellevie - Southern Sunday local pointsMedium
11245/8/2018Coningham - - Southern Sunday Local #6 pointsMedium
111312/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
111027/8/2017Pittwater pointsM14
11079/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 pointsJunior Boys
11039/6/2018Calverts Beach pointsM14
109910/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
10992/10/2019Australian Schools Long - Connorton pointsJunior Boys
109830/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsM-Moderate
109711/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Golden Fleece pointsM16
109225/6/2017Stag's Head - OST 7 pointsM14
109011/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
10858/9/2019Curryjong Rivulet pointsMedium
10859/6/2019Tas Sprint Distance Championship OST 7 - LWSE #4 - TAFE pointsM14
10829/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 pointsJunior Boys
10801/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsM14A
107915/9/2018Transit Flat pointsM14
10777/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 + WRE pointsJunior Boys
107511/8/2018Devonport area pointsM14
107510/3/2019East Coast 3 Days - Transit Flat pointsM16
10742/10/2018AOC2018 Australian Schools Sprint Championships Event 4 pointsJuniorBoysReser
10736/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsM14A
10721/7/2018Johnny Macs - Buckland - OST 10 pointsM14
107129/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsM14A
107112/8/2018Uplands pointsM14
10708/3/2020Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 pointsJunior Boys
10645/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsMen 14A
10647/5/2017Wild Dog Creek - OST 4 pointsM14
106120/5/2018Bluff River pointsM14
10617/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsM14A
105614/9/2019Springvale Campania pointsM14
105131/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsM14A
10453/10/2018AOC2018 Aust Schools Long Championships Event 6 pointsJuniorBoysReser
10436/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsM14A
10421/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsM14A
10398/2/2020Hobart Sprints 2020 pointsM2
10341/10/2019Australian Schools Sprint - Kildare pointsJunior Boys
10251/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsM12A
102530/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsMen Junior B
102211/6/2017Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza pointsMen M
10212/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsM12A
10123/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsM10A
10126/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsMen 14A
101129/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsMen 14A
100425/1/2017Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3 pointsMedium
10027/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsM14A
9852/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsM14A
98429/9/2014Australian Sprint Championships (WRE) pointsM10A
96527/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - All Saints pointsMen H
88028/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsMen 14
77823/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsMen 14A
73824/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsM12A
6982/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsM10A