Jess Rogers (Range Runners Orienteering Club) 6943
Points Date Event Class
13318/9/2012Wilmot's Warm-up pointsRock
124626/6/2013Maroon Dam pointsB & C courses G
12205/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
12192/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW16A
121430/7/2016Qld Schools Championships - Sprint pointsSenior Girls
120831/7/2016Qld Schools Championships - Individual pointsSen Girls Ch
12054/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 1-3.9km
12011/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
11973/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW16A
119324/2/2018Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle Domain pointsLong
11927/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW20E
119128/8/2016Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsSenior Boys/Gir
118723/7/2017OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe Area pointsHard 3
118628/7/2018Public Sprint - Alexandra Hills pointsHard 1
11862/10/2018Heaps Good Sprint pointsWB
11852/4/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 3 pointsW20E
11858/5/2016OY4 - Kholo Hills pointsHard 4
11762/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW-20E
117627/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW16A
11756/3/2016Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1 pointsHard 5
117524/4/2016Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 2 5.4km
11732/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Connorton pointsWomen B
117314/7/2018Bush - Wivenhoe Common pointsHard Long
11731/7/2018Bush - OY7 - Ripley RIfle Range pointsHard 2
116930/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 20 Elite
11635/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 20 Elite
11603/10/2019Riverina 3 Days - Pomingalarna pointsWomen B
115729/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 20 Elite
11576/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW20A
115729/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW20E
11567/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW20A
115424/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 20 Elite
115414/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsHard 1 - 5.9km
115329/7/2017Public Sprint - Petrie pointsHard 1
11513/3/2019OY1 - Sprint pointsHard 1-3.5km
114827/5/2018OY5 - Goomburra pointsHard 2
11456/8/2017Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8 pointsHard 2
114331/3/2018NOL Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW20E
11424/10/2014Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
113928/9/2015Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus) pointsWomens Moderate
113813/8/2017Bush Orienteering - Chermside West pointsModerate Long
113827/8/2017Parkinson (near Browns Plains) Bush navigation pointsHard Short
113818/3/2018OY2 at Dalmoak, east of The Summit pointsHard 1
113628/9/2019Oceania Sprint - CSU Campus pointsWomen 20E
11351/10/2019Riverina 3 Days Sprint - Kildare pointsWomen B
11323/10/2018Heaps Good - Wirra Wirra pointsWB
11309/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #1 Marist Ashgrove pointsLong
112928/10/2018Peacehaven, Highfields pointsUltrasprint B
112626/8/2018Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsHard
11268/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW20E
112323/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 20 Elite
112317/2/2019Toowoomba Grammar School pointsLong
11236/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 20 Elite
112028/10/2018Peacehaven, Highfields pointsUltrasprint A
112015/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsE - Hard long
111715/2/2020Cyclones Sprint Series Race #2 Samford SS pointsLong
11166/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW20E
111328/9/2014Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE) pointsW16A
111317/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW17-20A
110714/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsHard 2
110323/10/2016Map Mates Race 1 Geham SS pointsLong
110326/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW16A
110127/10/2019Toowoomba Anglican School, club breakup pointsLong
11001/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW-20E
11001/10/2018Australian Sprint Champs - Renmark Schools pointsW20E
10968/10/2017Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsHard
10957/9/2019OY10&11 QLD Long Champs pointsW20A
10944/11/2018St Mary's, Toowoomba pointsHard 3.1km
109228/10/2018Peacehaven, Highfields pointsUltrasprint C
108620/8/2017Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North pointsHard 2
108230/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 2
107715/7/2018Cooby Dam pointsHard 1 6.0km
106427/9/2014WA Long Distance Championships pointsW16A
104813/10/2019Koojarewon pointsLong
104230/7/2017Public bush event - Kurwongbah pointsHard 2
103017/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsHard 1 - 8.6km
10089/2/2020USQ, Toowoomba pointsLong 2.6km
97929/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsM/W Short Easy