Ella Rogers (Range Runners Orienteering Club) 6528
Points Date Event Class
11364/11/2018St Mary's, Toowoomba pointsHard 3.1km
11316/10/2019Oceania Middle Champs - Beechworth Gorge pointsWomen 16A
112729/9/2015AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s Right pointsM/W Short Easy
11272/10/20152015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - Ballarat pointsW12A
110715/12/2018December Development Training Camp pointsB - Hard beginn
11031/3/2020OY1 Sprint & OQ AGM - UQ Gatton pointsHard 1
110329/9/2018Australian Middle Champs - Crooked Straight pointsW14A
110214/4/2019OY3 - Bush - Paperbark Flats pointsModerate 1
110029/7/2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long pointsJun Girls Chmp
10921/10/2016AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance Championships pointsW12A
10909/2/2020USQ, Toowoomba pointsLong 2.6km
108826/8/2018Interschool Sprint Challenge pointsJunior Girls
10887/8/2016Queensland Championships - Logan's Inlet pointsW12A
10886/10/2018Australian Long Championships 2018 pointsW14A
10883/10/20152015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - Creswick pointsW12A
108623/9/2017Australian Sprint Champs 2017 - CSU pointsWomen 14A
108618/8/2019Harristown SS 50 Yrs of O pointsLong
108526/5/2019OY4 QLD Sprint Champs Gatton pointsW16A
108330/3/2018Easter Sandy Bay Sprint pointsW-Moderate
108217/3/2019OY2 - Leyburn State Forest pointsModerate 1 - 3.
108230/9/2017Australian Champs 2017 pointsWomen 14A
107917/2/2019Toowoomba Grammar School pointsLong
107911/3/2018The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC pointsUltrasprint C
10777/10/2018AOC2018 SA Middle Distance Championships NOL Event 9 pointsW14A
10772/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 3 - Curryjong Rivulet pointsW14A
10774/3/2018OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGM pointsHard 3-2.5km
106627/7/2019QLD Schools Champs Sprint pointsJunior Girls
10651/4/2018Easter 2018 Day 2 - Lovelybanks W pointsW14A
10645/10/2019Oceania Long Champs - Kangaroo Crossing pointsWomen 16A
10576/4/2018Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece pointsW14A
105317/4/2016Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh Rocks pointsW12A
104629/7/2017Qld School Champs - Sprint - Petrie points13 YRS Girls
10457/4/2018Bay of Fires day 3 - Littlechild Creek pointsW14A
10422/10/2016AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance Championships pointsW12A
103814/7/2019Amiens, west of Stanthorpe pointsModerate 1 - 3.
103428/7/2018Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Sprint pointsJunior Girls
10218/9/2018OY10 - Wilmot's Waterholes pointsW14A
102123/10/2016Map Mates Race 1 Geham SS pointsLong
101924/9/2017Australian Middle Champs 2017 - Hill End pointsWomen 14A
101315/4/2018Sandy Creek, Leslie Dam, Warwick pointsMod 2 - 2.7 km
101231/3/2018Easter 2018 Day 1 - Lovelybanks E pointsW14A
10089/4/2017Passchendale, north west of Stanthorpe pointsModerate 2
100611/3/2018The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMC pointsUltrasprint A
100313/10/2019Koojarewon pointsLong
100027/9/20152015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - Creswick pointsW12A
99426/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Roseburg SF pointsEOD M
99324/9/2016AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint Championships pointsW12A
9932/4/2017OY3 pointsW14A
99028/7/2019Qld Schools Orienteering Champs Individual Long pointsJun Girls Chmp
98429/9/2019Australian Long Champs - Split Rock pointsWomen 16A
9817/4/2017Warwick West State School pointsMini
9805/4/2018Bay of Fires day 1 - Golden Fleece pointsW14A
97826/9/20152015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - Creswick pointsW12A
96728/9/2017Bathurst 3 Days - Macquarie Woods pointsEOD M
80526/2/2017Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1 pointsUltrasprint 1
70931/3/2019Toowoomba East State School and UMC coaching pointsLong
4188/3/2020Toowoomba SHS pointsShort 1.8km