Bay of Fires day 2 - Golden Fleece

Runner Club Class Points
Patrick JaffeMFM21A1339
Brodie NankervisEVM21A1339
Aston KeyMFM21A1336
Bjarne FriedrichsMTM21A1333
Matthew CraneAOM21A1331
Martin DentRRM21A1325
Tuve MoellerSHM21A1307
Mark PurkisALM21A1291
Simeon BurrillBBM21A1287
Ben RattrayOHM21A1286
Joseph DickinsonEVM21A1285
Callum FaggWRTM21A1280
Hamish ProsserAOM21A1276
Angus HainesOHM21A1264
Joshua AllenALM20A1256
Tony WoolfordBBM50A1255
Krystal NeumannENW21A1255
Thomas GarbelliniENM20A1255
Charlotte WatsonALW21A1252
Bjorn MellaNCM35A1247
Daniel GrayUGM20A1245
Matthew PattenEVM35A1245
Warren KeyMFM50A1244
Dion McKenzieALM40A1242
Olivia SprodTTW21A1239
Anna DowlingWRTW21A1237
Jeff DunnALM50A1236
Geoff LawfordEUM35A1235
Natasha KeyMFW21A1233
Jaiden FidgeBBM20A1229
Jim RussellBGM40A1228
Zoe DowlingWRTW20A1223
Brody McCarthyYVM20A1223
Ian ProsserAOM55A1222
Ethan PenckYAM16A1221
Rod GrayEUM35A1220
Mikayla CooperALW20A1217
Oscar WoolfordBBM16A1215
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1212
Paul HoopmannTJM65A1210
Ainsley ScottALW21A1209
Anthony StonerALM45A1207
Nick DentCCM65A1207
Marina IskhakovaRRW40A1206
Matthew CohenALM35A1206
Amy EnkelaarALW20A1205
Ricky ThackrayBOM21A1205
Asha SteerDRW20A1204
Steve CooperYAM55A1204
Nicholas WilmottURM35A1203
Mikaela GrayUGW16A1195
Cathy McCombALW40A1195
Bec ButlerALW21A1195
Leida WilliamsALW40A1195
Will WhittingtonWRTM16A1194
Kenneth McLeanEVM35A1193
Meredith GrayUGW40A1193
Bruce BowenPOM65A1189
David MarshallALM65A1189
Samuel GarbelliniENM16A1188
Kevin LyallEVM40A1187
Paul EnkelaarALM45A1184
Lucy McGarvaWRW21A1181
Paul PrudhoeCCM65A1180
Leith SodenOHM16A1179
Ryan GrayUGM16A1177
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1177
Trevor DimentTTM55A1176
Miles EllisBFM45A1174
Sebastian BurgessALM55A1174
Justin WoolfordWRTM40A1174
Hugh FitzgeraldWRTM50A1173
Ian DaviesDRM60A1168
Murray HainesSOM65A1166
Jenny BourneEUW60A1164
Hania LadaYVW40A1163
Cliff HowardENM60A1163
Tony RadfordBGM70A1162
Moira KufferAOW21A1162
Bruce PatersonARM50A1160
Lindsay PenderALM65A1160
Mark PetrieSOM60A1159
Randall HopeWRTM65A1155
Nicola DalheimMFW50A1155
Alex TarrYVM75A1154
Robert CarmichaelALM60A1153
Kathie DentRRW35A1150
Rudi LandsiedelNCM60A1148
Greg HawthorneWRTM65A1147
Mick CooperALM55A1147
Ian McKenzieURM40A1147
Miriam WhittingtonWRTW45A1147
Heather SmithTTW50A1147
Greg ChatfieldUGM70A1147
Michael BurtRRM60A1143
Geoff TodkillNCM60A1141
Zazi BrennanRRW20A1139
Mark FreemanBFM50A1139
Lynn DabbsWHW65A1139
Bill ButlerALM55A1139
David KnightBKM60A1139
Melissa GangemiYVW35A1136
Jess RogersRRW20A1135
Caroline PigerreUGW20A1135
Carolyn JacksonBKW60A1135
Christine MarshallALW55A1133
Liz AbbottPOW60A1125
Hilary WoodCCW60A1124
Tim WardropYVM40A1124
Serryn EenjesBGW16A1124
Cayleb FidgeBBM16A1124
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1123
Ross BarrGOM70A1122
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1121
Xavier ScottALM16A1119
Robert GraiegLOM60A1118
Sue KeyMFW60A1118
Terry BluettBNM70A1117
Alison RadfordBGW65A1117
Robyn PallasCCW65A1111
Robert RapkinsENM65A1109
Oskar MellaNCM14A1108
Ron JunghansGOM75A1108
Sam WoolfordBBM14A1106
Andrew BrennanRRM50A1106
Kevin WilliamsWHM70A1105
Charles DragarALM55A1104
Geoff PeelNCM60A1104
Rani BrennanRRW16A1104
Leigh PrivettAWM70A1100
Carol BrownlieWOW65A1100
Peter SearleBGM75A1100
Ron FrederickNEM70A1099
Trevor SauerSOM75A1098
Ann ScownAOW65A1098
Margaret PeelNCW50A1096
Liz CanningWRTW50A1095
Tony GarrPOM60A1093
Helen O'CallaghanBBW40A1093
Joseph GarbelliniENM45A1092
Lynda RapkinsENW65A1090
Darren EenjesBGM45A1090
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1087
Kim EnkelaarALW40A1086
Kate LucasALW60A1085
Sarah DaviesDRW20A1081
Jan CandyKOW65A1081
Carolyn LaytonNEW40A1081
Stephen StillAOM35A1080
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1079
Judy AllisonRRW65A1076
Edward PlummerLOM45A1076
Peter CusickALM60A1074
Marion BurrillBBW55A1074
Val HodsdonSOW70A1073
John HodsdonSOM75A1073
Barbara TassellALW65A1073
Erica DimentTTW55A1073
Digby MercerWOM60A1073
Ryan CatesYVM14A1073
Liz ButlerALW55A1072
Sally WayteALW55A1069
Robert AllisonRRM70A1069
Helen WalpoleDRW21A1067
Keith JayIKM65A1066
Jane SayeAOW55A1066
Mike CalderALM65A1066
Jan HardyALW65A1064
Philip BurrillBBM60A1063
Ken JacobsonGOM75A1063
Ian RathboneWRTM65A1062
Geraldine ChatfieldUGW60A1062
Zali McCombALW14A1062
Jett McCombALM14A1058
Juliana de NooyUGW55A1050
Libby MeekingYVW70A1047
Felicity CrosatoRRW55A1045
Prue DobbinBKW55A1041
Carol JacobsonGOW70A1034
Colin PriceCCM65A1034
Margaret WilmottURW60A1033
Jamie WoolfordBBM14A1033
Mike HoweLOM75A1033
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1030
Martin KozmaBKM55A1028
Keith FifieldRRM70A1026
Russell CandyKOM65A1023
Bryony CoxGOW70A1023
Peter KreminskiWAM75A1021
Kathy PetrieSOW60A1019
Andrea SchiwyALW55A1018
Judy DavisALW55A1017
Kathy LileyYVW70A1016
Quinn BissettPFW21A1014
Niko StonerALM14A1014
Paul GarbelliniENM14A1014
Rosie RutledgeALW60A1013
Sophie TavernaCHW14A1013
Antonio Garcia CouceTTM60A1013
Hugh CameronAWM75A1012
Wendy TavernaCHW-OpenB1012
Tim CoxGOM75A1010
Ella RogersRRW14A1006
John MeekingYVM70A996
Charlie CooperALM14A987
Barry WheelerTTM70A983
Janet BushALW70A980
Helen SmithTTW75A975
Anastasia HeikkilaSOW-OpenB971
Jenny HawkinsBSW70A970
Sara GarbelliniENW14A964
Ulla HeikkilaSOW-OpenB950
Martin BicevskisALM65A950
Valerie BrammallEVW75A949
Bob HawkinsNTM70A948
Terry CavanaghALM75A947
Jo-Anne BissettPFW55A940
Ken BrownlieWOM70A939
James LaverALM70A937
Esta BirdahicALEOD-M933
Robert CrosatoRRM60A931
Ross KellyALM70A931
Lincoln ErmNEM70A930
Annette RogersRRW-OpenB925
Meisha AustinALW-OpenB923
Rod BissettPFM65A917
Jim BowlingENM75A917
Jane CalderALW60A913
Lucy HawthorneALW35A900
Emma CatesYVW14A890
Dianne SearleBGW70A886
Wayne GriggsALM75A868
Geoff HudsonNEM65A865
Ian DiasDRM-OpenB863
Christine PalmerDRW55A860
Barry PearceWHM75A846
Frank IngwersenPOM75A844
Elye DentRRM10A832
Adrian GarbelliniENM10A788
Matthew LaytonNEM/W10Shadow773
Josephine GarbelliniENW-OpenB756
Kari BrennanRRW10A751
Hayden DentRRM10A732
Matilda RogersRRM/W10Shadow719
Connor DentRRM10A718
Amy TingRRW-OpenB669
Keith GraysonBUM70A654
Emrys RogersRRM/W10Shadow567
Tim HarlowEVM-OpenB356
Angelina KozmaBKM/W10Shadow311
Neo KozmaBKM/W10Shadow309