2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21EA1385
Matthew CraneAOM21EA1378
Ian LawfordCCM21EA1367
Brodie NankervisTFM21EA1366
Leon KeelyBGM21EA1366
Joseph DickinsonTFM20EA1363
Aston KeyMFM20EA1345
Aidan DawsonGOM21EA1334
Simeon BurrillBBM20EB1326
Matt DoyleVNM21EA1323
Tomas KrajcaCCM21EA1314
Angus HainesSWM20EB1313
Robert BennettSTM21EB1312
David ShepherdCCM21EB1312
Duncan CurrieSTM20EA1308
Will KennedySWM21EB1306
Toby WilsonSTM20EA1303
Jeremy GenarTFM21EB1296
Stephen MelhuishPOM20EB1295
Jack NeumannENM20EB1294
Mark GlanvilleCCM20EB1292
Alvin CraigNCM16A1290
Alex MasseyNCM21EB1287
Nicholas CongediOHM20EB1287
Stefano RausOHM21EB1286
Tara MelhuishPOW20EA1285
Charlotte WatsonRRW21EA1284
Matthew StocksBSM45A1281
Karl BicevskisTFM21EB1280
Mark GregsonCCM21EB1280
James McQuillanWHM21EB1280
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21EB1278
Stephen CraigNCM35A1277
Alastair GeorgeSTM20EB1273
Tristan MillerBSM20EB1269
Jacob LindstamPOM21EA1269
Patrick MillerBSM20EA1267
Krystal NeumannENW21EA1267
Bridget AndersonSWW21EA1265
Zac NeedhamRRM20EB1264
Simon RouseVNM21EB1264
Ciaran LanePOM20EB1261
Rachel EffeneyUGW21EA1257
Eric MorrisBNM21EB1255
Peter HobbsVNM21EB1252
Atte LahtinenGSM21EB1251
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1251
Andrew KerrPOM16A1249
Natasha KeyMFW21EA1249
Noah PolandBSM20EA1243
Paul CuthbertBSM45A1242
Katie ReynoldsAOW21EA1241
Geoff LawfordEUM21EB1239
Angus SheddenSHM40A1235
Scott SimsonNCM45A1235
Tate NeedhamRRM21EB1227
Ewan BarnettBSM20EB1225
Andrew KennedyWAM35A1224
Hamish ProsserAOM21EB1224
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20EB1219
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1219
Ian JonesURM50A1218
Tracy MarshBFW40A1218
Alex KennedyGOM20A1218
Jensen KeyMFM16A1218
Rowan RamamurthyENM20EB1217
Asha SteerDRW20EA1216
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1215
Winnie OakhillUGW20EA1213
Paul MarshBFM45A1213
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1211
Shane DoyleURM45A1208
Blair TrewinVNM21EB1202
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1200
Mark FreemanBFM50A1200
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1200
Jim RussellBGM21EB1198
Tenzing JohnsonBSM16A1198
Zoe MelhuishPOW16A1198
Jack LaingPOM50A1194
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1191
Morten PedersenPOM45A1190
Ian ProsserAOM55A1189
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1189
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1188
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1188
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1187
Ant NolanURM45A1187
Jonathan RicksGJM40A1186
Jenny BourneEUW40A1186
Phil WalkerPOM55A1185
Jason RutkowskiGSM21A1183
Tom KennedyGOM16A1181
Zoe DowlingTFW20EA1180
Nathan GuinnessPOM45A1179
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1175
David PolandBSM55A1174
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1174
Martin WehnerWEM50A1171
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1169
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1166
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1161
Stephen GoggsRRM55A1160
Jose ZapataCCM35A1160
Ana HercegPOW55A1160
Finn MackayURM16A1160
Ella CuthbertBSW16A1157
Angus LeungGOM16A1156
Chris AndersenBSM50A1155
Cathy HoggPOW40A1153
James LithgowGOM60A1150
Steve FlickBNM70A1147
James GrayEUM21EB1144
Anita ScherrerBSW45A1143
Tony HillGOM50A1140
Tamara OrrNCW21A1139
Jim MackayURM55A1138
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1138
Sophie JonesURW16A1138
David McGheeBNM45A1137
Miles EllisBFM40A1135
Matt HackettWHM40A1134
Michael HalmyBNM55A1134
Dan JohnstonGSM40A1132
Robert HerkesGOM21A1129
Jenna LinehanRRW21A1129
Ross BarrGOM70A1128
Tavish EenjesBGM20A1127
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1127
Carys ConnickBSW16A1125
Ian JessupGOM50A1124
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1124
Alitia DougallBNW35A1122
Toni BrownBSW55A1122
Phoebe DentCCW35A1120
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1117
Ellen CurrieGOW16A1116
Nicole MealingBFW21A1115
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1113
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1109
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1108
Bruce BowenPOM65A1103
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1103
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1102
Brendan WilsonBSM16A1101
Andrew HobsonBSM45A1101
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1101
Salme FullerIKW50A1100
Colin CurrieGOM55A1100
Karin HefftnerGOW60A1099
Rod GrayEUM40A1099
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1096
Dirk NankervisTFM21EB1093
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1092
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM60A1087
Peter MillerBSM45A1086
Shane JenkinsNCM40A1085
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1084
Greg WilsonBSM45A1081
Joanna HillGOW16A1080
Tony GarrPOM60A1077
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1076
Edith GrayAOW45A1074
Zoe CuthbertBSW16A1072
Tania KennedyGOW50A1071
Michael BurtRRM55A1066
Dick OgilvieURM70A1066
Airdrie LongGOW55A1066
Margaret JonesURW45A1066
Linda SestaURW50A1062
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1061
David StocksBSM14A1059
Terry BluettBNM70A1059
Nick DentCCM65A1055
Robyn PallasCCW60A1054
Geoff PeelNCM55A1054
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1054
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1047
John ScownAOM60A1047
Ron JunghansGOM70A1046
Clare JessupGOW20A1044
Ellen JohnsonBSW14A1044
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1042
Hilary WoodCCW60A1035
David JenkinsBSM60A1032
Dennis TrewinBSM70A1031
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1031
Mary McDonaldAOW35A1030
Serena DoyleURW16A1024
Ian DempseyNCM60A1023
Jennifer WebbAOW45A1023
Jim MerchantGOM70A1022
Jim ForbesGOM65A1019
David HoggPOM70A1018
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1016
Brian ClelandURM80A1016
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1016
Gary BuchanEUM21EB1012
Robert PrestonNCM65A1012
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1011
John SuttonRRM75A1010
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1009
Lance ReadUGM50A1004
Michael MitchellBSM65A1002
Liz AbbottPOW55A1001
Ross StewartBSM55A1001
Elizabeth DunbarPOW55A1001
Justine HobsonBSW14A1001
Geoffrey DabbBSM75A999
Carol HardingBSW55A989
Nea ShinglerBFW14A989
Brynly MitchellBSM14A988
Toby LangBSM14A988
Cath ChalmersBFW45A987
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A986
Ann IngwersenPOW75A986
Barbara MartinPOW65A983
Chris StocksBSW45A983
Dave LottyURM70A981
John SuominenWEM70A975
Peter MeyerSHM75A974
Jo HobsonBSW45A970
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A969
Kevin CurbyIKM70A969
Oskar MellaNCM14A957
Bryant AllenPOM70A957
Natalie MillerBSW14A954
Bob HawkinsNTM65A945
Ellis LeungGOM50A942
Barbara DawsonGOW55A940
Larry WeissGOM60A937
Evie JohnstonGSW14A933
Geoff WoodPOM65A932
Andra LeungGOWJuniorB923
Margaret PeelNCW45A918
Barry HanlonWHM80A914
Janet MorrisWHW75A892
Cheryl BluettBNW65A891
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A891
Teagan GuinnessPOW16A889
Wendy ReadUGW50A884
Peter OrrNCM60A884
Sue GarrPOW50A883
Barbara JunghansGOW65A878
Shannan ForrestPOW40A871
Kerryne JonesRRW65A871
Maureen OgilvieURW80A866
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A851
Hermann WehnerWEM90A851
Martyn CarrollSHMOpenB844
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A837
Coral DowBSW65A837
Robert SprySHM65A833
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM14A830
John HardingPOM60A826
Michael HanrattyGOMOpenB820
Elaine MurdochGOW55A820
Alex RicksGJM14A819
Sandra HoggPOW70A815
Kevin PaineBSM85A798
William ThompsonNCMOpenB793
Bryn PiiroinenBSM14A778
Julia Waddell-WoodBSWOpenB773
Kristie CarrollSHWOpenB765
Maria OrrNCW55A755
Pat MiethkePOW35A750
Ann SuttonRRW70A746
Jen RamamurthyENWOpenB734
Eino MeuronenBSM80A696
Dayle GreenIKW50A643
Julie MannIKW55A525
Tiia MarshBFW14A480