2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1

Runner Club Class Points
Simon UppillOHM21EA1437
Matthew CraneAOM21EA1430
Ian LawfordAOM21EA1416
Brodie NankervisEVM21EA1415
Leon KeelyBGM21EA1415
Joseph DickinsonEVM20EA1413
Aston KeyMFM20EA1388
Aidan DawsonGOM21EA1369
Simeon BurrillBBM20EB1359
Matt DoyleAOM21EA1356
Tomas KrajcaAOM21EA1345
Angus HainesOHM20EB1342
Robert BennettNCM21EB1342
David ShepherdRRM21EB1342
Duncan CurrieGOM20EA1339
Will KennedyWAM21EB1339
Toby WilsonGOM20EA1338
Jeremy GenarEVM21EB1332
Jack NeumannENM20EB1331
Stephen MelhuishPOM20EB1331
Mark GlanvilleGSM20EB1329
Alvin CraigNCM16A1325
Charlotte WatsonRRW21EA1324
Stefano RausOHM21EB1324
Alex MasseyNCM21EB1324
Nicholas CongediOHM20EB1324
Tara MelhuishPOW20EA1324
Matthew StocksBSM45A1321
Mark GregsonRRM21EB1320
Karl BicevskisALM21EB1320
James McQuillanWHM21EB1320
Craig FeuerherdtBGM21EB1318
Stephen CraigNCM35A1317
Alastair GeorgeBFM20EB1315
Jacob LindstamPOM21EA1309
Tristan MillerBSM20EB1309
Krystal NeumannENW21EA1306
Patrick MillerBSM20EA1306
Bridget AndersonOHW21EA1305
Zac NeedhamRRM20EB1305
Simon RouseDRM21EB1305
Ciaran LanePOM20EB1302
Rachel EffeneyUGW21EA1296
Eric MorrisBNM21EB1295
Atte LahtinenGSM21EB1293
Peter HobbsDRM21EB1293
Fedor IskhakovRRM35A1293
Andrew KerrPOM16A1291
Natasha KeyMFW21EA1291
Noah PolandBSM20EA1288
Paul CuthbertBSM45A1288
Katie ReynoldsAOW21EA1287
Geoff LawfordEUM21EB1286
Angus SheddenSHM40A1283
Scott SimsonNCM45A1283
Tate NeedhamRRM21EB1274
Andrew KennedyWAM35A1271
Hamish ProsserAOM21EB1271
Ewan BarnettBSM20EB1271
Jesse PiiroinenBSM20EB1267
Graham AtkinsPOM50A1267
Ian JonesURM50A1266
Rowan RamamurthyENM20EB1266
Tracy MarshBFW40A1266
Alex KennedyGOM20A1266
Jensen KeyMFM16A1266
Asha SteerDRW20EA1264
Darren SlatteryBNM35A1262
Winnie OakhillUGW20EA1260
Paul MarshBFM45A1260
Lachlan BillettWRM16A1259
Shane DoyleURM45A1258
Blair TrewinYVM21EB1249
Andrew JohnsonBSM45A1248
Mark FreemanBFM50A1248
Ewan ShinglerBFM16A1248
Jim RussellBGM21EB1245
Tenzing JohnsonBSM16A1245
Zoe MelhuishPOW16A1245
Jack LaingPOM50A1244
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1243
Morten PedersenPOM45A1241
Ian ProsserAOM55A1240
Graeme DawsonGOM55A1240
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1239
Eoin RotheryBFM60A1239
Bruce BarnettBSM50A1237
Ant NolanURM45A1237
Jonathan RicksGJM40A1236
Jenny BourneEUW40A1236
Phil WalkerPOM55A1235
Jason RutkowskiGSM21A1234
Tom KennedyGOM16A1232
Zoe DowlingWRTW20EA1230
Nathan GuinnessPOM45A1229
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1228
David PolandBSM55A1227
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1227
Martin WehnerWEM50A1223
Bjorn MellaNCM55A1223
Melvyn CoxBNM60A1220
Samuel WilsonRRM35A1219
Stephen GoggsRRM55A1218
Jose ZapataCCM35A1218
Ana HercegPOW55A1218
Finn MackayURM16A1218
Ella CuthbertPOW16A1215
Cathy HoggPOW40A1214
Angus LeungGOM16A1214
Chris AndersenBSM50A1214
James LithgowGOM60A1211
Steve FlickBNM70A1208
James GrayEUM21EB1206
Anita ScherrerBSW45A1205
Tony HillGOM50A1201
Jim MackayURM55A1201
Gordon WilsonBNM65A1201
Tamara OrrNCW21A1201
Sophie JonesURW16A1201
David McGheeBNM45A1200
Miles EllisBFM40A1199
Michael HalmyBNM55A1199
Matt HackettWHM40A1199
Dan JohnstonGSM40A1198
Jenna LinehanRRW21A1195
Robert HerkesGOM21A1195
Ross BarrGOM70A1194
Ruth SheddenSHW40A1193
Tavish EenjesBGM20A1193
Carys ConnickBSW16A1193
Ian JessupGOM50A1193
Jon GlanvillePOM55A1193
Toni BrownBSW55A1192
Alitia DougallBNW35A1192
Phoebe DentCCW35A1190
Gayle QuantockNCW55A1187
Ellen CurrieGOW16A1186
Nicole MealingBFW21A1185
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1183
Debbie DaveyWRW60A1183
John Shelton AgarAOM50A1183
Ari PiiroinenBSM50A1176
John Le CarpentierSHM75A1176
Bruce BowenPOM65A1176
Brendan WilsonBSM16A1175
Rod GrayEUM40A1175
Andrew HobsonBSM45A1175
Salme FullerIKW50A1175
Colin CurrieGOM55A1175
Ross MorrisonGOM45A1175
Karin HefftnerGOW60A1175
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1173
Dirk NankervisEVM21EB1169
Peter AntcliffBSM45A1168
Andrew Cumming ThomWEM60A1164
Peter MillerBSM45A1163
Shane JenkinsNCM40A1162
Carolyn MatthewsNCW55A1162
Greg WilsonBSM45A1156
Joanna HillGOW16A1156
Tony GarrPOM60A1154
Valerie BarkerBSW65A1153
Edith GrayAOW45A1152
Zoe CuthbertBSW16A1149
Tania KennedyGOW50A1148
Airdrie LongGOW55A1143
Margaret JonesURW45A1143
Dick OgilvieURM70A1143
Michael BurtRRM55A1143
Linda SestaURW50A1139
Eric WainwrightRRM70A1139
Terry BluettBNM70A1138
David StocksBSM14A1138
Geoff PeelNCM55A1136
Nick DentCCM65A1136
Robyn PallasCCW60A1136
Carol JacobsonGOW65A1136
Darryl ErbacherPOM75A1132
John ScownAOM60A1132
Ron JunghansGOM70A1131
Clare JessupGOW20A1130
Ellen JohnsonBSW14A1130
Clyde McGheeBNM14A1128
Hilary WoodCCW60A1125
David JenkinsBSM60A1123
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1122
Dennis TrewinBSM70A1122
Mary McDonaldAOW35A1120
Serena DoyleURW16A1118
Jennifer WebbAOW45A1118
Ian DempseyNCM60A1118
Jim MerchantGOM70A1117
Jim ForbesGOM65A1115
David HoggPOM70A1114
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1111
Brian ClelandURM80A1111
Vicki WilmottIKW60A1111
Robert PrestonNCM65A1107
Gary BuchanEUM21EB1107
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1106
John SuttonRRM75A1105
Tara SutherlandBSW50A1103
Lance ReadUGM50A1100
Ross StewartBSM55A1099
Justine HobsonBSW14A1099
Michael MitchellBSM65A1099
Liz AbbottPOW55A1099
Geoffrey DabbBSM75A1099
Elizabeth DunbarPOW55A1099
Nea ShinglerBFW14A1094
Carol HardingBSW55A1094
Toby LangBSM14A1093
Brynly MitchellBSM14A1093
Cath ChalmersBFW45A1092
Jenny HawkinsNTW70A1092
Ann IngwersenPOW75A1092
Chris StocksBSW45A1090
Barbara MartinPOW65A1090
Dave LottyURM70A1088
John SuominenWEM70A1083
Peter MeyerSHM75A1082
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1079
Jo HobsonBSW45A1079
Mary Jane MahonyURW70A1079
Bryant AllenPOM70A1072
Oskar MellaNCM14A1072
Natalie MillerBSW14A1071
Bob HawkinsNTM65A1065
Ellis LeungGOM50A1064
Barbara DawsonGOW55A1064
Larry WeissGOM60A1063
Evie JohnstonGSW14A1061
Geoff WoodPOM65A1061
Andra LeungGOWJuniorB1057
Margaret PeelNCW45A1053
Barry HanlonWHM80A1052
Janet MorrisWHW75A1035
Cheryl BluettBNW65A1032
Lynwen ConnickBSW55A1032
Teagan GuinnessPOW16A1030
Peter OrrNCM60A1028
Wendy ReadUGW50A1028
Sue GarrPOW50A1027
Barbara JunghansGOW65A1025
Shannan ForrestPOW40A1021
Kerryne JonesRRW65A1021
Maureen OgilvieURW80A1019
Pauli PiiroinenBSM80A1012
Hermann WehnerWEM90A1012
Martyn CarrollSHMOpenB1007
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1003
Coral DowBSW65A1003
Robert SprySHM65A1001
Patrick Shelton AgarAOM14A1000
John HardingPOM60A996
Elaine MurdochGOW55A994
Michael HanrattyGOMOpenB994
Alex RicksGJM14A993
Sandra HoggPOW70A988
Kevin PaineBSM85A978
William ThompsonNCMOpenB972
Bryn PiiroinenBSM14A961
Julia Waddell-WoodBSWOpenB959
Kristie CarrollSHWOpenB955
Maria OrrNCW55A950
Pat MiethkePOW35A947
Ann SuttonRRW70A945
Jen RamamurthyENWOpenB940
Eino MeuronenBSM80A914
Dayle GreenIKW50A884
Julie MannIKW55A796
Tiia MarshBFW14A761