NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni

Runner Club Class Points
Oscar McNultyLOM21E1552
Ian LawfordAOM21E1548
Bryan KeelyBGM21E1542
Matthew CraneAOM21E1542
Simon UppillOHM21E1539
Andrew BarnettBSM21E1537
Lachlan DowBSM21E1537
Matthew PartonGSM21E1494
Mark GregsonUGM21E1471
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1471
Aidan DawsonGOM20E1471
Bruce ArthurMFM21E1443
Alex MasseyNCM21E1432
Matt DoyleAOM20E1420
Andrew BrownBFM21E1420
Tim EffeneyUGM21E1420
Lukas FreiBSM21E1418
Stephen MelhuishPOM20E1416
Daniel HillGOM20E1416
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1412
Ashley NankervisEVM20E1412
Toby WilsonGOM20E1396
Andrew HillWHM21E1391
Rachel EffeneyUGW21E1391
Lizzie InghamAOW21E1391
Will KennedyWAM20E1391
Jarrah DayALM20E1391
Greg BarbourBFM21E1380
Duncan CurrieGOM16A1379
Michael BurtonBFM50A1379
Eric MorrisBNM21E1375
Jock DavisBFM21E1374
Nicholas CollinsBKM20E1369
Krystal NeumannENW21E1361
Patrik GunnarssonBFM21E1360
Christopher NauntonBGM21E1359
Mathieu McGuireUGM21E1359
Martin QuirkeNCM35A1356
Anna SheldonUGW21E1354
Jo AllisonRRW21E1354
Malin AnderssonNCW21E1354
Ciaran LanePOM20E1354
Alastair GeorgeBFM16A1354
Peter HobbsDRM21E1354
Peter AnnettsGOM45A1352
Bridget AndersonOHW21E1352
Oliver MillRRM20E1352
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1342
Heather MuirENW21E1339
Ben GoonanBGM21E1339
Laurina NeumannBGW21E1338
Barbara HillGOW21E1338
Shane DoyleURM45A1335
Matthew HillGOM21E1335
Michele DawsonGOW21E1333
Eoin RotheryBFM55A1333
Sebastian OhalloranALM20E1332
Nicola BlatchfordNCW20E1332
Jim RussellBGM21E1332
Blair TrewinYVM21E1332
Lisa GrantGOW21E1332
James McQuillanWHM21E1331
Tara MelhuishPOW20E1331
Scott SimsonNCM45A1331
Mark ShinglerBFM50A1331
Katelyn EffeneyUGW21E1329
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1329
Ewan BarnettBSM20E1324
Tracy MarshBFW21E1324
Alison BurrillBBW20E1321
John NieuwenhovenTTM21E1321
Mary FlemingCHW21E1321
Marina IskhakovaBNW21E1321
Lee CoadyWHM35A1321
Fedor IskhakovBNM21E1318
Matt WestwoodURM21E1318
Angus SheddenSHM35A1317
James LithgowGOM60A1315
Mace NeveRRW21E1309
Hamish ProsserAOM20E1309
Simon GeorgeBFM50A1309
Alex KennedyGOM20E1309
Lawrence JonesURM20E1309
Paul MarshBFM45A1309
David GreenIKM50A1306
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1306
Ian JonesURM45A1306
Georgia JonesURW20E1306
Lance ReadUGM50A1306
Steve RyanGOM21E1306
Wendy ReadUGW45A1306
Nick MelhuishPOM55A1306
Olivia SprodTTW20E1306
Jenny CasanovaWAW21E1304
Melvyn CoxBNM55A1304
Graeme DawsonGOM50A1304
David McGheeBNM40A1304
Lucy McGarvaWRW21E1303
Huon WilsonGOM21E1302
Catherine MurphyURW21E1302
Jamie KennedyGOM50A1297
Istvan KerteszGOM21E1297
Joshua BlatchfordNCM21E1297
Malcolm RobertsNCM55A1293
Tony HillGOM50A1293
Russell BlatchfordNCM55A1293
Paula ShinglerBFW50A1291
Linda SestaURW45A1291
Gordon WilsonBNM60A1289
Michael BurtRRM55A1289
Cath ChalmersBFW21E1289
Steve FlickBNM65A1289
Alice WestwoodURW21E1289
Adrian UppillOHM65A1288
Andrew KennedyWAM45A1285
Ian ProsserAOM55A1283
Wayne PepperBNM45A1283
Samantha HoweNCW35A1283
Jayne SalesBFW21E1283
Michael WarltersURM50A1283
Peter EffeneyUGM55A1283
Melanie FullerTTW20E1278
Geoff TodkillNCM55A1278
Gayle QuantockNCW50A1278
Carolyn MatthewsNCW50A1278
Carolyn HauptGOW35A1276
Andrew WisniewskiBFM50A1271
Andrew PowerNCM50A1271
Tyson HillyardWAM21E1270
Matt HackettWHM40A1270
Greg LanePOM45A1270
Kaitlin RadstaakNCW21E1270
Jade KerberEVM21E1267
Colin CurrieGOM55A1267
Karen BlatchfordNCW50A1267
Ana HercegPOW50A1267
Tania KennedyGOW45A1266
David JenkinsBSM55A1266
Larry WeissGOM55A1264
Phoebe DentCCW21E1259
Ruth SheddenSHW35A1259
Salme FullerIKW45AS1253
Karin HefftnerGOW55A1253
Ant NolanURM40A1251
Paul PrudhoeCCM60A1251
Jose ZapataCCM21E1251
Liz AbbottPOW55A1249
Jim MackayURM45AS1249
Robin UppillOHW60A1249
John Le CarpentierSHM70A1249
Margaret JonesURW45A1248
Alice PrudhoeCCW21E1246
Natasha SpargBOW21E1245
Dan MartinCCM21E1245
Lisa LinssenGOW40A1245
Robert PrestonNCM65A1245
Ted WoodleyGOM65A1243
Warwick SelbyGOM65A1241
Shane JenkinsNCM35AS1241
Hilary WoodCCW55A1240
Eric WainwrightRRM65A1240
Roch PrendergastEUM60A1237
Dmitry StukovWHM45A1235
Robert PrenticeMDM60A1235
Ian FroudeIKM60A1235
Bruce BowenPOM60A1234
Jim MerchantGOM70A1234
Stephen CollinsBKM55A1232
Colin PriceCCM60A1230
Joanna ParrBFW50A1230
Ian MillerWHM65A1229
Tony BryantENM35A1229
Julia PrudhoeCCW60A1229
Debbie ByersBFW60A1228
Ian CameronGOM60A1227
Terry BluettBNM65A1227
Rebecca GeorgeBFW20E1227
Airdrie LongGOW50A1227
Sue KeyMFW55A1227
Wayne EliotWOM21E1227
Rodney ParkinBNM60A1223
Melissa AnnettsGOW21AS1220
Garry StewartSHM55AS1219
Rebecca KennedyWPW16A1219
Lisa LampeURW55A1219
Ron JunghansGOM70A1214
Sally DevenishWPW45AS1214
Peter ShepherdIKM65A1214
John GilesGOM65A1214
Dick OgilvieURM70A1211
Jim LeeNCM65A1205
John AndersonGOM65A1201
Robyn PallasCCW60A1200
Stuart McWilliamGOM60A1199
Ewan ShinglerBFM14A1199
Johnny PetersenGOM60A1199
Margaret PeelNCW45A1199
Kevin RobertsGOM50A1199
Barbara DawsonGOW45AS1197
Ellen CurrieGOW14A1197
Robert SprySHM55AS1197
Ken JacobsonGOM70A1197
Tom KennedyGOM14A1195
Brian ClelandURM75A1194
Sharon BurgessNCW45AS1193
Zoe MelhuishPOW14A1193
Ted MulherinWHM70A1191
Helen MurphyURW65A1185
Peter CuttenWAM75A1183
Lloyd GledhillGOM75A1183
Michael RoylanceBFM60A1183
Peter OrrNCM60A1183
Sandra StewartSHW55AS1175
Vicki WilmottIKW55AS1175
Glenn BurgessNCM50A1171
Claire BurgessNCW14A1171
Barry HanlonWHM45A1157
Joanna HillGOW14A1156
Ian JessupGOM45AS1156
Peter MeyerSHM70A1153
Bryony CoxGOW70A1153
Jim ForbesGOM60A1153
Alan GardeNCStudent1149
Holly RobertsGOW14A1142
Sheena RobertsonNCW45AS1139
Finn MackayURM14A1138
Bob MorganBNM55A1137
Maria OrrNCW45AS1136
Elaine MurdochGOW55A1130
Graham GalbraithBNM75A1128
Gayle ShepherdURW45AS1128
Dennis SparlingGOM55AS1125
Dean GingellGOM OpenB1124
Mary Jane MahonyURW65A1118
Nicola NyghBFW50A1118
Dave LottyURM70A1115
Keith GoodeBFM65A1113
Sue FroudeIKW55AS1110
Ernest WindschuttelGOM OpenB1110
Keith RobertsonNCM55AS1110
Ron PallasURM55AS1105
Ross DukerGOM65A1103
Terry MurphyURM65A1100
Peter NewtonNCM45AS1100
Janet MorrisWHW75A1099
Sue ThomsonGOW70A1094
Serena DoyleURW14A1092
Tim CoxGOM70A1092
Dirk NankervisEVM50A1092
Kevin CurbyIKM70A1088
Julie MannIKW55AS1078
Stephen HollowayWHM55AS1071
Penelope FieldURW OpenB1060
Robert HerkesGOM21AS1046
Geoff PeelNCM55A1041
Lyn MalmgronSHW65A1039
Carolyn ChalmersNCW70A1037
Cheryl BluettBNW65A1022
Margaret DuguidIKStudent1013
Michelle GingellGOW OpenB1011
Robyn CuttenWAW75A950
Neville FathersSHM80A905
Connie McNameeBFW60A865