Kevin Roberts (Garingal Orienteers) 5116
Points Date Event Class
12977/3/2011Sydney Sprint Series #10 - Callan Park pointsSprint Course.
12935/3/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #10 pointsSprint Course
129120/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #8 - UTS Ku-ring-gai pointsSprint Course.
129113/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #7 - Gladesville Hospital pointsSprint Course
129111/3/2012Garingal Club Event - Brown's Waterhole pointsShort Moderate
12896/2/2012Sydney Sprint Series 2012 #6 - Georges Heights pointsSprint Course.
128214/7/2012SL8 - UWS Hawkesbury pointsM45AS
12701/9/2013Metro Finals, Junior League pointsDivision 3
124823/6/2013Metro Round 4, Junior League pointsDivision C
124517/6/2012MetrOLeague #4 - Centennial Park pointsCourse B
12409/9/2012NSW State League 13 - Gumble Creek pointsM45AS
12358/9/2012NSW State League 12 Kahlis Rocks pointsM45AS
123423/3/2014Metro League #1, Mount Annan pointsDiv 3
123428/7/2013Metro League #5 pointsDivision C
12288/6/2013QB111 - State League 6, 7 & 8 pointsM45AS
122725/5/20142014 MetrO League #3 - Oatley pointsDivision 3
121925/4/2014NSW Sprint Championships pointsM45AS
120015/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #7 pointsVeteran Men
12002/3/2014Sprint Series #9 - Pyrmont pointsSprint
12001/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #6 pointsOpen Men
11998/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM50A
11998/6/2014QBIII - Day 2 pointsM45AS
11979/6/2014QBIII - Day 3 pointsM45AS
119717/8/20142014 State League #13 - Newcastle pointsM45AS
119715/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #5 pointsVeteran Men
119713/4/2014Metro League #2, Aquatic Reserve pointsDivision 3
11957/6/2014QBIII pointsM45AS
11919/3/2014Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial Park pointsSprint
119121/2/2015O'Shea 2 Days pointsShort Pairs - s
11919/2/2014Sprint Series #6 - Abbotsford pointsSprint
117516/2/2014Sprint Series #7 - Callan Park pointsSprint
115725/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsVeteran Men
114922/3/2015Sydney Sprint Series #8 pointsVeteran Men
11391/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
11253/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsVM
112412/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
112017/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsVeteran Men
112031/7/2016MetrO League #5 - Mulgoa pointsDiv 4
111326/6/2016Metro League #4 pointsDivision 3
11039/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
110315/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsVeteran Men
110322/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsVeteran Women
109229/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsVeteran Men
108413/7/2019NSW State League #8 (Sprint) Frenchs Forest pointsM55AS
10798/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsVeteran Men
107214/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsVeteran Men
10643/8/2019NSW State League #10 pointsM55AS
106424/2/2019Sydney Sprint Castle Hill pointsMen long hard
104731/12/20182018 Xmas 5days Day 5 pointsEOD Hard 4
104626/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsVeteran Men
10423/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
104217/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Medium
103421/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsEOD Hard
103016/12/20182018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 pointsShort Line
103021/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsVeteran Men
100915/3/2020Sprint Final - Eric Mobbs Reserve pointsLong Line
100610/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsMedium
10058/6/2019QB 3 - The Piggery pointsMen 55AS
100210/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM55AS
99013/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsShort Line
97922/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 2
9784/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsVeteran Men
95722/12/2019Big Foot Sprints XXII pointsBFS 1
95423/2/2020Sydney Sprints 2020 #4 - Chatswood pointsLong
92930/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5