Keith Goode (Big Foot Orienteers) 5734
Points Date Event Class
117526/4/20152015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands pointsDiv 3
117521/6/2015Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4 pointsDivision 3
116310/4/2016Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
11560/0/0000 pointsLong
115124/8/2014GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6. pointsGeckO
114911/4/2015Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival) pointsS Moderate
11397/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - Pyrmont pointsLegends Men
113914/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National Park pointsLong Line Open
11388/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - Woolwich pointsLegend Men
11373/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - Lindfield pointsLM
11367/5/2016Winter Saturday Orienteering - Fairlight pointsLong Line Open
113228/8/2016UWS lets get technical sprint pointsM65A
11328/5/2016The Goanna - Beacon Hill pointsGeckO (Short)
113125/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #2 - Macquarie Uni pointsLegends Men
11306/3/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North Ryde pointsLegends Men
112422/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public School pointsLegend Men
11246/9/2015Sydney Junior League and Local Event pointsMedium moderate
11237/3/2015NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - Botany pointsM65A
112313/9/2015Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final pointsShort Moderate
112029/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - Gladesville pointsLegend Men
111819/12/2015Big Foot Sprints XVIII pointsSprint
111523/8/2015Metro League Final pointsDivision 3
111319/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 pointsLegends Men
11138/3/2015NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW Uni pointsM65A
111017/1/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - Blakehurst pointsLegends Men
110314/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers Hill pointsLegends Men
11032/4/20172017 MetrO League #1 - UWS Penrith pointsDiv 4
110019/9/2015NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance Championships pointsM65A
110019/7/2015Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5 pointsGeckO (Short)
109815/1/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - Birchgrove pointsLegends Men
109628/8/2016NSW Schools Championships + State League #10 pointsM65A
109230/8/2015Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival) pointsShort Moderate
109221/2/2016Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St Ives pointsLM
109231/8/20142014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil Hills pointsC
108714/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Baulkham Hills pointsLegends Men
108618/1/2015Sydney Sprint Series #1 - Carss Park pointsLegends Men
10823/9/2017Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson Reserve pointsDivn 4
107927/8/2016NSW School Championships SL9/10 pointsM65A
107926/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park pointsLegends Men
10791/7/20182018 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot pointsMen Short
107423/7/20172017 Metro League #4 - Allambie Heights pointsDivision 4
107210/9/20172017 Metro League #6 pointsDiv 4
107126/7/2015Metro League #5 Junior League #6 pointsDiv 3
10719/4/2016Uringa Ultrasprint - Rozelle pointsSenior Men
106725/6/20172017 Metro League #3 pointsDivn 4
106512/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 pointsSprint
106319/11/2017Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) pointsMen 65A
106215/4/2018Metro League #2 - Mitchell Park pointsDiv 4
106224/6/2018Metro League #4 pointsDiv 4
106221/5/20172017 MetrO League #2 - Wianamatta pointsDiv 4
10625/2/2017Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - Lindfield pointsSprint
106118/9/2016Willoughby Emerge Festival Local Event pointsShort Moderate
10611/2/2015Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Olympic Park pointsSprint
105825/6/2016Nav Dash - Garvey Park pointsMedium
105326/8/20182018 Metro league #6 - Lansdowne (Final) pointsDivision 4
105024/12/2017Big Foot Sprints pointsSprint
103728/12/2014Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island) pointsMen D
10304/2/2018Sydney Sprint - Brighton Le Sands pointsLegend Men
102827/5/20182018 Metro League #3 - Ropes Creek pointsDiv 4
10287/1/2018Sydney Sprint - Wildflower Gardens pointsVM
102717/12/2016Big Foot Sprints 2016 - Crimson Hill pointsSprint
102121/1/2018Sydney Sprint - North Ryde pointsLegend Men
10093/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 2 pointsMedium
10084/9/2016MetrO League Final - Galston pointsDiv 4
99017/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 4 pointsMen Medium
98723/6/2019Metro League #3 - Nurragingy pointsDivision 5
97030/6/2019Sydney Metro League #1 pointsDiv 5
96416/2/2020Sydney Sprint - Pyrmont pointsMedium
96415/9/2018GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event pointsShort Moderate
95526/5/20192019 Metro League #2 pointsDiv 5
95221/3/2020NSW Sprint Championships pointsMen 70A
9434/3/20182018 Sydney Sprint Series - Botany pointsLegend Men
94110/11/2019NSW Sprint Championships pointsM70A
93724/11/2019Pymble Ladies College Sprint pointsA Men
92424/12/2014Big Foot Sprints XVII pointsMen
92222/7/2018Metroleague #5 2018 - Darks Common pointsDivision 4
9061/12/2019Western SOS - Ted Horwood Reserve pointsLong Line
89028/7/2019Metroleague #4 - Galston pointsDiv 5
86910/2/20192019 Sydney Sprint Series 3 pointsMedium
86513/1/20192019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 pointsShort Line
85529/5/2016Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks Park pointsDiv 4
82123/12/2018Big Foot Sprints XXI pointsSprint