Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3

Runner Club Class Points
Aston KeyMFM21E1375
Angus HainesOHM21E1347
Patrick JaffeMFM21E1337
Ewan ShinglerBFM20E1334
Brodie NankervisEVM21E1332
Alastair GeorgeBFM21E1331
Alvin CraigNCM20E1330
David StocksBSM20E1327
Simon UppillOHM21E1321
Ryan GrayUGM20E1319
Martin DentRRM21E1315
Sam WoolfordBBM20E1312
Duncan CurrieGOM21E1311
Simeon BurrillBBM21E1309
Joseph DickinsonEVM21E1309
Ethan PenckYAM20E1308
Niko StonerALM20E1301
Andrew KerrPOM20E1295
Callum WhiteYVM20E1294
Ricky ThackrayBOM21E1293
Grant BluettAOM21E1293
Torren ArthurMFM20E1292
Kerrin RattrayMFM21E1291
Oskar MellaNCM20E1291
Oskar BucirdeEVM21E1290
Riley de JongRRM21E1285
Samuel GarbelliniENM20E1282
Toby CazzolatoTJM20E1282
Cooper HorleyGOM20E1282
Toby LangBSM20E1276
Caitlin YoungBSW21E1274
Mikayla CooperALW20E1271
Gavin BennetteYVM401266
Max GrivellTTM20E1261
Euan BestEVM20E1258
Nea ShinglerBFW20E1258
Jett McCombALM20E1257
Jack MarschallTTM20E1257
Emily SorensenTTW21E1257
Elye DentRRJunior Boys1256
Erika EnderbyNCW20E1256
Mason ArthurMFM20E1255
Leith SodenOHM20E1254
Thomas WhiteheadNCM Open1251
Milla KeyMFW20E1248
Grace CraneAOW21E1248
Toby CooperYVM21E1245
Mikaela GrayUGW20E1245
Matthew StocksBSM501244
Asha SteerDRW21E1243
Joanna GeorgeTTW20E1242
Sophie TavernaCHW20E1242
Oscar WoolfordBBM20E1242
Owen RadajewskiPOM20E1241
Lachlan CherryBGM21E1240
Shannon JonesAOW21E1240
Eric MorrisBNM21E1237
Simon RouseDRM401236
Remi AfnanYAM20E1234
Toby WilsonGOM21E1233
Julia GannonRRW20E1233
Hayden DentRRJunior Boys1232
Tony WoolfordBBM401232
Andrew SlatteryRRM Open1230
Justine HobsonBSW20E1226
Rhys EddyDRM Open1226
Winnie OakhillUGW21E1226
Alexander IkinBKM401225
Andrew RowanBKM21E1224
Belinda LawfordAOW21E1218
Shane DoyleURM501217
Liis JohansonMFW21E1217
Lanita SteerDRW21E1216
Arabella PhillipsEVW21E1216
David BrownridgeBGM21E1215
Bridget UppillOHW21E1215
Mark ShinglerBFM501214
Aislinn PrendergastEUW21E1213
Kathie DentRRW401210
Anna SheldonUGW21E1209
Mikayla EnderbyNCW20E1209
Glen WhiteYVM401209
Stephen CraigNCM501209
Tim HatleyBKM501204
Lucas KentYVM20E1203
James LoveDRM20E1203
Abigail GeorgeTTW20E1201
Natalie MillerBSW20E1198
Rebecca GeorgeBFW21E1197
Jamie WoolfordBBM20E1197
Paula ShinglerBFW501193
Ben MarschallTTJunior Boys1192
Ellie de JongRRW21E1192
Phil BestEVM401189
Jennifer EnderbyNCW21E1189
Serena DoyleURW20E1189
Anna DowlingWRTW21E1188
Liana StubbsEVW20E1181
Alex WoolfordBBJunior Boys1181
Clare BrownridgeBGW21E1181
Sue HancockWRTW501174
David PolandBSM601172
Nigel DobsonYAM501172
Geoff ArmstrongNEM601172
Laura de JongRRW20E1172
Warwick WilliamsEUM501170
James LithgowGOM601168
Cathy McCombALW401168
Martin KozmaBKM601167
Tara PowellFRW20E1165
Steve CooperYAM501165
Warwick DavisTKM601164
Mark BaxterNEM601157
Bruce PatersonARM501156
Blair TrewinYVM21E1156
Chris AndersenBSM501155
Stephen CollinsBKM601154
Michael RadajewskiPOM501154
Andrew HobsonBSM501153
Victoria GreenhanNEW Open1153
Janine SteerDRW501151
John Shelton AgarAOM501151
Alex DaveyWRM601147
Geoff PowellALM501144
Sophie BestEVSenior Girls1144
Matthew LaytonNEJunior Boys1142
Paul PrudhoeCCM601142
Sarah LoveDRW501140
Jenny BourneEUW501136
Alison StubbsEVW501136
Roch PrendergastEUM601135
Toni BrownBSW501135
Maya BennetteNEW20E1132
Andrew McCarthyMFM401130
Nicola DalheimMFW501129
Ben CazzolatoTJM501129
Sussan BestEVW401129
Simon PhillipsEVM601127
Debbie DaveyWRW601127
Marcus CazzolatoTJJunior Boys1126
Carolyn JacksonBKW501123
Edith GrayAOW501123
Andrew LumsdenBFM601122
Nigel McGuckianBGM601122
David GeorgeTTM601121
Virpi KomulainenLOW401119
Sally BarlowDRW20E1119
Cian O'ReillyMFM401118
Andrew PerkinsDRM601116
Deirdre SharkeyPOW501116
Greg WilsonBSM501116
Russell BlatchfordNCM601113
Nick DentCCM701112
Wendy TavernaCHW401112
Chris StocksBSW501111
Mick CooperALM501110
Stuart McWilliamDRM601110
Colin PriceCCM601110
Alice RadajewskiPOJunior Girls1109
Zali McCombALW20E1109
Zara SodenOHW501107
Christopher KentYVM501106
Carolyn LaytonNEW401104
Matthew MaunderDRM Open1104
Cormac McCarthyYVM501104
Sophie ArthurMFW20E1104
Ross BarrGOM701104
John GavensBKM601102
Ingrid Shelton AgarAOSenior Girls1099
Bronwyn HolcombeAKW601099
Bill VandendoolBKM601098
Hilary WoodCCW601097
Adrian UppillOHM701096
Kate MarschallTTW401091
Meisha AustinALW401089
Jacqui WhiteDRW Open1087
Jo HobsonBSW501086
Eric LouwDRM501085
Helen WalpoleDRW401081
Clive ArthurTTM701081
Jane BarnettBSW601078
Marian ArthurTTW701078
Amber LouwDRW20E1078
Airdrie LongGOW601077
Helen O'CallaghanBBW501069
Melissa GangemiYVW401068
Ana PenckYAW20E1064
Warwick SelbyGOM701063
Steven O'ConnellBKM501061
David ScottAKM701059
Robin UppillOHW601053
Greg PalmerNEM601048
Ron ScholesYVM601046
Hannah AdamsBKW20E1046
David JaffeMFM501042
Ian DaviesDRM601041
Sue KeyMFW401039
Melanie KentYVW401036
Sandi PowellALW501034
Philippa Lohmeyer-CollinsBKW601025
Julie FrancisMFW401019
Eric WainwrightRRM701019
Ray ScaddanDRM501018
Claire AdamsBKW20E1012
Ian GrivellTTM501010
Geoff AdamsBKM601009
Jocelyn WattsYVW501008
Helen EdmondsNEW601005
Robyn PallasCCW60998
Heather LeslieBKW60993
Suzanne O'CallaghanBKW60979
Michael DowlingWRTM60978
Ewen TempletonBKM70977
Leila HendersonYAW60976
Barry McCraeYVM70974
Bjorn MellaNCM60969
Natasha KeyMFW21E968
Anne ArthurMFW50965
Aeon GreenhanNEJunior Boys964
Susan GeorgeTTW50957
Debbie DoddDRW60954
Julia PrudhoeCCW60952
Peter YeatesDRM70948
Ralph KochYVM70944
Don FellNEM70923
Susan HallissyBSW50920
Margaret KerteszBGW50918
Bill BorrieEUM50909
Amy TingRRW Open898
Murray HannaBKM50888
Pamela KingDRW70881
Robert EdmondsNEM70861
Denise PikeDRW70850
Kathy LileyYVW70829
Helen AlexanderBKW70818
Fiona FellNEW70814
Peter GroverDRM70794
Elizabeth HatleyBKW50779
Barbara McCraeYVW70668
Frankie ShinDRM50632
Ilze YeatesDRW70587